Search Name:

My Swim Results

[ Log In ]

Albany Short Course Carnival 2015 - Club Stats

Month Year
October 2020
September 2020
August 2020
July 2020
June 2020
May 2020
April 2020
March 2020
February 2020
January 2020
December 2019
November 2019
October 2019
September 2019
August 2019
July 2019
June 2019
May 2019

Scarborough Beach Swimming Club

Mikala Andony
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
54 50m Backstroke (Final) 34.56 35.65 01.09
9 100m Backstroke (Final) 1:13.55 1:16.15 02.60
69 50m Butterfly (Final) 34.34 35.40 01.06
71 50m Freestyle (Final) 32.82
24 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:10.55 1:12.31 01.76
42 100m Medley (Final) 1:18.29 1:20.93 02.64
Tome Andony
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
49 50m Backstroke (Final) 52.40
6 50m Breaststroke (Final) 1:01.81
Mia Angeleski
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
50 200m Backstroke (Final) 3:23.68
5 50m Breaststroke (Final) 51.95
7 200m Breaststroke (Final) 3:47.21
20 50m Butterfly (Final) 45.91
22 100m Butterfly (Final) 1:44.81
65 50m Freestyle (Final) 37.71
67 200m Freestyle (Final) 2:59.71 3:11.80 12.09
40 100m Medley (Final) 1:36.02
Joshua Armstrong
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
58 100m Breaststroke (Final) 1:17.14 1:21.17 04.03
8 200m Breaststroke (Final) 2:52.59 3:01.82 09.23
30 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:05.47 1:05.79 00.32
68 200m Freestyle (Final) 2:25.07 2:27.11 02.04
79B 800m Freestyle (Final) 10:33.17
Caden Barnett
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
49 50m Backstroke (Final) 44.13 44.78 00.65
6 50m Breaststroke (Final) 49.42
19 100m Breaststroke (Final) 1:47.41
21 50m Butterfly (Final) 40.94
23 100m Butterfly (Final) 1:47.24
66 50m Freestyle (Final) 35.59
45 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:22.33
39A 200m Medley (Final) 3:26.40
Charlize Barnett
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
48 50m Backstroke (Final) 40.88 41.91 01.03
5 50m Breaststroke (Final) 47.31 50.73 03.42
20 50m Butterfly (Final) 40.41
22 100m Butterfly (Final) 1:43.20
65 50m Freestyle (Final) 34.94
44 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:17.68 1:17.95 00.27
38A 200m Medley (Final) 3:13.48
Zia Carlson
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
63 50m Freestyle (Final) 1:02.51
Emily Dods
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
14 100m Backstroke (Final) 1:22.72 1:26.21 03.49
57 100m Breaststroke (Final) 1:38.13 1:43.12 04.99
74 100m Butterfly (Final) 1:26.80
29 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:11.71 1:14.73 03.02
67 200m Freestyle (Final) 2:36.90 2:40.03 03.13
1A 400m Freestyle (Final) 5:23.15
Jayden Dods
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
55 50m Backstroke (Final) 34.85 35.09 00.24
27 50m Butterfly (Final) 31.46
72 50m Freestyle (Final) 28.37
32 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:05.24 1:08.72 03.48
39B 200m Medley (Final) 2:47.65
Andrea Fazari
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
61 100m Backstroke (Final) 1:36.01
5 50m Breaststroke (Final) 51.87 52.98 01.11
18 100m Breaststroke (Final) 1:53.84 1:54.22 00.38
7 200m Breaststroke (Final) 3:44.93
20 50m Butterfly (Final) 47.47 51.33 03.86
65 50m Freestyle (Final) 38.27
44 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:23.04
Lucas Fazari
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
47 50m Backstroke (Final) 59.28
4 50m Breaststroke (Final) 1:03.56 1:06.46 02.90
19 100m Breaststroke (Final) 2:18.58
64 50m Freestyle (Final) 43.00
Finlay Gobby
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
48 50m Backstroke (Final) 54.39
5 50m Breaststroke (Final) 55.51
18 100m Breaststroke (Final) 1:58.74
20 50m Butterfly (Final) 51.27
65 50m Freestyle (Final) 43.68
44 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:39.66
67 200m Freestyle (Final) 3:30.33
40 100m Medley (Final) 1:49.57
Marcella Gobby
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
46 50m Backstroke (Final) 1:04.28
3 50m Breaststroke (Final) 1:08.25
18 100m Breaststroke (Final) 2:21.44
20 50m Butterfly (Final) 1:07.33
63 50m Freestyle (Final) 49.39 50.87 01.48
44 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:42.35
40 100m Medley (Final) 2:03.27
Isabella Gurr
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
61 100m Backstroke (Final) 1:20.23 1:21.69 01.46
22 100m Butterfly (Final) 1:23.34 1:29.70 06.36
71 50m Freestyle (Final) 32.16
29 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:09.28
Nicola Hamilton
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
18 100m Breaststroke (Final) 1:29.64
44 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:03.02
67 200m Freestyle (Final) 2:14.15
1B 400m Freestyle (Final) 4:41.30 4:55.99 14.69
78B 800m Freestyle (Final) 9:31.05 9:48.62 17.57
Rahul Jegatheva
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
15 100m Backstroke (Final) 1:06.51
51 200m Backstroke (Final) 2:21.97
58 100m Breaststroke (Final) 1:20.75 1:25.78 05.03
75 100m Butterfly (Final) 1:09.47 1:13.22 03.75
30 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:01.54
68 200m Freestyle (Final) 2:10.55 2:12.78 02.23
2A 400m Freestyle (Final) 4:35.09 4:45.80 10.71
39A 200m Medley (Final) 2:27.89 2:28.21 00.32
Alexandria Petroff
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
9 100m Backstroke (Final) 1:14.95 1:20.67 05.72
71 50m Freestyle (Final) 31.04 31.86 00.82
24 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:04.92 1:09.12 04.20
67 200m Freestyle (Final) 2:23.01 2:26.28 03.27
1A 400m Freestyle (Final) 4:59.63 5:27.73 28.10
38A 200m Medley (Final) 2:50.42 2:54.23 03.81
James Petroff
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
72 50m Freestyle (Final) 33.96
25 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:12.66 1:13.75 01.09
39A 200m Medley (Final) 3:06.47
Sarah Petroff
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
11 50m Breaststroke (Final) 40.49
59 100m Breaststroke (Final) 1:28.26
71 50m Freestyle (Final) 31.36 31.86 00.50
44 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:07.38
31 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:07.49
Liliana Stjepanovic
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
9 100m Backstroke (Final) 1:45.76
52 100m Breaststroke (Final) 2:00.98
71 50m Freestyle (Final) 39.79
44 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:28.11 1:28.70 00.59
24 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:25.85 1:28.70 02.85
67 200m Freestyle (Final) 3:13.52
38A 200m Medley (Final) 3:40.53
Tatiana Stjepanovic
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
9 100m Backstroke (Final) 1:24.44 1:26.20 01.76
52 100m Breaststroke (Final) 1:40.49 1:40.65 00.16
24 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:13.81 1:15.51 01.70
67 200m Freestyle (Final) 2:40.57
1A 400m Freestyle (Final) 5:28.68 6:10.82 42.14
38A 200m Medley (Final) 3:00.06 3:03.97 03.91
Stella Zimmerman
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
48 50m Backstroke (Final) 48.11
65 50m Freestyle (Final) 44.31

Scarborough Beach Swimming Club Stats for the Swim Meet

Number Swimmers 22
Number Swims 120
Female PB's 35 (41.2%)
Male PB's 14 (40.0%)
Total PB's 49 (40.8%)
Back Results