Search Name:

My Swim Results

[ Log In ]

2015 West Australian Newspaper SC Qualifying - Club Stats

Month Year
February 2019
January 2019
December 2018
November 2018
October 2018
September 2018
August 2018
July 2018
June 2018
May 2018
April 2018
March 2018
February 2018
January 2018
December 2017
November 2017
October 2017
September 2017

Tuart Hill Swimming Club

Mikala Andony
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
45 200m Medley (Final) 2:57.45 Splits
Mia Angeleski
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
37 100m Backstroke (Final) 1:33.49 Splits
47 50m Breaststroke (Final) 51.89
25 100m Breaststroke (Final) 1:50.11 Splits
17 100m Butterfly (Final) 1:44.26 Splits
43 50m Freestyle (Final) 38.57
51 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:22.68 Splits
5 100m Medley (Final) 1:33.59 Splits 1:34.57 00.98
Joshua Armstrong
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
16 100m Breaststroke (Final) 1:16.58 Splits 1:17.14 00.56
56 200m Breaststroke (Final) 2:52.23 Splits 2:52.59 00.36
60 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:03.31 Splits 1:05.47 02.16
24 200m Freestyle (Final) 2:20.40 Splits 2:25.07 04.67
Caden Barnett
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
48 50m Breaststroke (Final) 47.65
12 50m Butterfly (Final) 38.02 39.87 01.85
18 100m Butterfly (Final) 1:35.30 Splits 1:47.24 11.94
44 50m Freestyle (Final) 34.20 34.60 00.40
52 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:22.48 Splits
24 200m Freestyle (Final) 2:59.31 Splits
6 100m Medley (Final) 1:31.69 Splits 1:33.26 01.57
Charlize Barnett
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
21 50m Backstroke (Final) 41.34
47 50m Breaststroke (Final) 47.62
11 50m Butterfly (Final) 41.96
17 100m Butterfly (Final) 1:42.97 Splits 1:43.20 00.23
43 50m Freestyle (Final) 33.98
51 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:17.69 Splits
23 200m Freestyle (Final) 2:53.60
5 100m Medley (Final) 1:31.01 Splits 1:31.06 00.05
Emily Dods
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
15 100m Breaststroke (Final) 1:36.88 Splits 1:38.13 01.25
59 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:11.51 Splits 1:11.71 00.20
23 200m Freestyle (Final) 2:34.79 Splits 2:36.90 02.11
53 400m Freestyle (Final) 5:23.56 Splits
27 100m Medley (Final) 1:25.39 Splits 1:30.06 04.67
Andrea Fazari
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
37 100m Backstroke (Final) 1:31.61 Splits 1:36.01 04.40
17 100m Butterfly (Final) 1:49.92 Splits
51 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:19.21 Splits 1:20.81 01.60
23 200m Freestyle (Final) 2:47.93 Splits 2:56.27 08.34
45 200m Medley (Final) 3:17.50 Splits
Lucas Fazari
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
22 50m Backstroke (Final) 54.67
48 50m Breaststroke (Final) 1:02.67 1:03.56 00.89
26 100m Breaststroke (Final) 2:18.89 Splits
44 50m Freestyle (Final) 42.87 43.00 00.13
52 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:35.33 Splits 1:37.95 02.62
6 100m Medley (Final) 1:51.23 Splits
Isabella Gurr
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
7 100m Backstroke (Final) 1:19.72 Splits 1:20.23 00.51
41 100m Butterfly (Final) 1:25.04 Splits
59 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:08.04 Splits 1:08.58 00.54
27 100m Medley (Final) 1:18.88 Splits 1:25.44 06.56
Nicola Hamilton
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
23 200m Freestyle (Final) 2:14.18 Splits
53 400m Freestyle (Final) 4:39.01 Splits 4:41.30 02.29
Rahul Jegatheva
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
4 200m Butterfly (Final) 2:30.94 Splits 2:33.55 02.61
Alessio Macri
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
22 50m Backstroke (Final) 41.92
64 200m Backstroke (Final) 3:14.09 Splits
44 50m Freestyle (Final) 38.28
52 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:21.36 Splits 1:21.74 00.38
24 200m Freestyle (Final) 2:53.02 Splits 3:01.61 08.59
6 100m Medley (Final) 1:31.87 Splits
Alexandria Petroff
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
7 100m Backstroke (Final) 1:14.69 Splits 1:14.95 00.26
63 200m Backstroke (Final) 2:40.49 Splits 2:48.39 07.90
23 200m Freestyle (Final) 2:21.78 Splits 2:23.01 01.23
53 400m Freestyle (Final) 4:57.54 Splits 4:59.63 02.09
27 100m Medley (Final) 1:19.71 Splits 1:24.07 04.36
James Petroff
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
8 100m Backstroke (Final) 1:26.43 Splits 1:28.23 01.80
28 100m Medley (Final) 1:26.82 Splits 1:28.25 01.43
Sarah Petroff
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
7 100m Backstroke (Final) 1:15.38 Splits
15 100m Breaststroke (Final) 1:26.98 Splits 1:27.31 00.33
55 200m Breaststroke (Final) 3:08.19 Splits
59 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:06.19 Splits 1:07.02 00.83
27 100m Medley (Final) 1:15.77 Splits 1:20.58 04.81
Emma Putt
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
47 50m Breaststroke (Final) 42.56 48.30 05.74
25 100m Breaststroke (Final) 1:34.06 Splits
43 50m Freestyle (Final) 33.91 36.79 02.88
51 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:14.95 Splits
Liliana Stjepanovic
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
21 50m Backstroke (Final) 47.96 48.01 00.05
47 50m Breaststroke (Final) 52.10 52.65 00.55
25 100m Breaststroke (Final) 1:57.67 Splits
11 50m Butterfly (Final) 46.03
17 100m Butterfly (Final) 1:48.62 Splits 1:51.37 02.75
43 50m Freestyle (Final) 37.35 38.98 01.63
51 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:26.92 Splits
Tatiana Stjepanovic
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
7 100m Backstroke (Final) 1:23.31 Splits 1:24.44 01.13
63 200m Backstroke (Final) 2:57.70 Splits 3:00.44 02.74
59 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:14.30 Splits
23 200m Freestyle (Final) 2:34.96 Splits 2:39.70 04.74
53 400m Freestyle (Final) 5:32.27 Splits
27 100m Medley (Final) 1:25.56 Splits 1:28.49 02.93
Stella Zimmerman
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
21 50m Backstroke (Final) 47.48 48.11 00.63
43 50m Freestyle (Final) 38.71 44.31 05.60

Tuart Hill Swimming Club Stats for the Swim Meet

Number Swimmers 19
Number Swims 87
Female PB's 34 (55.7%)
Male PB's 16 (61.5%)
Total PB's 50 (57.5%)
Back Results