Search Name:

My Swim Results

[ Log In ]

2015 Perth City LC Classic - Club Stats

Month Year
October 2020
September 2020
August 2020
July 2020
June 2020
May 2020
April 2020
March 2020
February 2020
January 2020
December 2019
November 2019
October 2019
September 2019
August 2019
July 2019
June 2019
May 2019

Scarborough Beach Swimming Club

Mia Angeleski
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
21A 200m Breaststroke (Final) 3:46.13 Splits 4:07.52 21.39
3C 50m Butterfly (Final) 42.45 43.66 01.21
7C 50m Freestyle (Final) 37.01
15B 200m Medley (Final) 3:21.93 Splits 3:24.24 02.31
Joshua Armstrong
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
6A 100m Breaststroke (Final) 1:22.54 Splits 1:25.41 02.87
22C 200m Breaststroke (Final) 2:57.86 Splits
8E 50m Freestyle (Final) 30.14 30.42 00.28
18E 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:04.91 Splits 1:06.41 01.50
28D 200m Freestyle (Final) 2:26.81 Splits
Caden Barnett
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
20B 50m Breaststroke (Final) 47.01 49.76 02.75
8B 50m Freestyle (Final) 34.02 36.04 02.02
18B 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:16.62 Splits 1:21.88 05.26
28A 200m Freestyle (Final) 2:50.41 Splits
16A 200m Medley (Final) 3:15.59 Splits 3:29.60 14.01
Charlize Barnett
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
25D 50m Backstroke (Final) 41.00 43.98 02.98
19D 50m Breaststroke (Final) 49.44 52.87 03.43
3D 50m Butterfly (Final) 37.70 41.39 03.69
7D 50m Freestyle (Final) 34.09 34.68 00.59
17D 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:15.05 Splits 1:25.94 10.89
Emily Dods
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
11A 100m Backstroke (Final) 1:24.49 Splits 1:26.52 02.03
23A 100m Butterfly (Final) 1:32.99 Splits
7E 50m Freestyle (Final) 31.83 33.47 01.64
17E 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:09.37 Splits 1:10.37 01.00
27D 200m Freestyle (Final) 2:32.59 Splits 2:45.94 13.35
Jayden Dods
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
12B 100m Backstroke (Final) 1:18.10 Splits 1:19.24 01.14
6B 100m Breaststroke (Final) 1:34.68 Splits 1:35.39 00.71
8F 50m Freestyle (Final) 28.11 28.13 00.02
Andrea Fazari
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
19B 50m Breaststroke (Final) 48.64 50.92 02.28
3B 50m Butterfly (Final) 44.32 51.00 06.68
7B 50m Freestyle (Final) 34.93 38.73 03.80
27A 200m Freestyle (Final) 2:39.46 Splits 3:00.20 20.74
Lucas Fazari
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
26A 50m Backstroke (Final) 51.63
8A 50m Freestyle (Final) 42.33
18A 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:40.60
Isabella Gurr
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
11A 100m Backstroke (Final) 1:23.12 Splits 1:27.06 03.94
7E 50m Freestyle (Final) 31.50
17E 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:09.13 Splits 1:10.31 01.18
27D 200m Freestyle (Final) 2:32.41 Splits 2:33.51 01.10
Nicola Hamilton
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
7F 50m Freestyle (Final) 30.37 30.97 00.60
17F 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:04.88 Splits
Rahul Jegatheva
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
12A 100m Backstroke (Final) 1:11.24 Splits
2C 200m Backstroke (Final) 2:30.43 Splits
22C 200m Breaststroke (Final) 3:01.72 Splits 3:07.33 05.61
16D 200m Medley (Final) 2:36.22 Splits
Cate Jones
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
19D 50m Breaststroke (Final) 54.40
7D 50m Freestyle (Final) 36.47 47.79 11.32
17D 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:29.08 Splits
Holly Leaman
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
25C 50m Backstroke (Final) 47.51 51.15 03.64
19C 50m Breaststroke (Final) 55.18 1:03.48 08.30
3C 50m Butterfly (Final) 47.29
7C 50m Freestyle (Final) 39.35 42.90 03.55
17C 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:28.98 Splits
Alessio Macri
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
26C 50m Backstroke (Final) 42.83 44.93 02.10
2A 200m Backstroke (Final) 3:13.79
18C 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:18.78 Splits
28B 200m Freestyle (Final) 2:49.40 Splits
Alexandria Petroff
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
11A 100m Backstroke (Final) 1:21.62 Splits
7E 50m Freestyle (Final) 31.12 31.14 00.02
17E 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:07.45 Splits 1:08.55 01.10
27D 200m Freestyle (Final) 2:26.91 Splits 2:39.17 12.26
James Petroff
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
12A 100m Backstroke (Final) 1:24.18 Splits 1:39.01 14.83
8E 50m Freestyle (Final) 32.49 34.76 02.27
18E 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:12.28 Splits 1:22.40 10.12
Sarah Petroff
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
5B 100m Breaststroke (Final) 1:32.30 Splits
7F 50m Freestyle (Final) 31.14 31.54 00.40
17F 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:07.86 Splits 1:11.35 03.49
27E 200m Freestyle (Final) 2:32.22 Splits 2:36.72 04.50
Liliana Stjepanovic
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
19D 50m Breaststroke (Final) 52.51
3D 50m Butterfly (Final) 44.39 45.85 01.46
7D 50m Freestyle (Final) 37.86 38.25 00.39
15C 200m Medley (Final) 3:45.19 Splits
Tatiana Stjepanovic
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
11A 100m Backstroke (Final) 1:29.68 Splits 1:29.74 00.06
1C 200m Backstroke (Final) 3:02.73 Splits
Stella Zimmerman
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
25C 50m Backstroke (Final) 44.42

Scarborough Beach Swimming Club Stats for the Swim Meet

Number Swimmers 20
Number Swims 74
Female PB's 33 (70.2%)
Male PB's 15 (55.6%)
Total PB's 48 (64.9%)
Back Results