Search Name:

My Swim Results

[ Log In ]

2015 Victoria Park Christmas Carniva - Club Stats

Month Year
October 2020
September 2020
August 2020
July 2020
June 2020
May 2020
April 2020
March 2020
February 2020
January 2020
December 2019
November 2019
October 2019
September 2019
August 2019
July 2019
June 2019
May 2019

Scarborough Beach Swimming Club

Liana Aho
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
26 100m Breaststroke (Final) 1:40.84 1:41.85 01.01
54 50m Freestyle (Final) 36.19 38.97 02.78
2 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:18.27 1:27.99 09.72
Mia Angeleski
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
38 50m Backstroke (Final) 43.90 44.95 01.05
20 50m Breaststroke (Final) 48.48 51.88 03.40
8 50m Butterfly (Final) 41.73 42.45 00.72
50 50m Freestyle (Final) 35.58 36.87 01.29
42 200m Freestyle (Final) 2:49.63 2:57.67 08.04
Joshua Armstrong
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
29 100m Breaststroke (Final) 1:19.79 1:22.54 02.75
57 50m Freestyle (Final) 30.01 30.14 00.13
5 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:07.35
43 200m Freestyle (Final) 2:23.26 2:26.81 03.55
Caden Barnett
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
39 50m Backstroke (Final) 41.77 42.23 00.46
59 200m Breaststroke (Final) 3:39.99
51 50m Freestyle (Final) 34.78
43 200m Freestyle (Final) 2:44.87 2:50.41 05.54
Charlize Barnett
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
40 50m Backstroke (Final) 42.19
22 50m Breaststroke (Final) 48.71 49.44 00.73
10 50m Butterfly (Final) 38.27
52 50m Freestyle (Final) 34.95
42 200m Freestyle (Final) 2:58.44
16 200m Medley (Final) 3:11.75 3:17.42 05.67
Emily Dods
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
54 50m Freestyle (Final) 33.13
2 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:10.25
16 200m Medley (Final) 2:58.09 3:00.57 02.48
Andrea Fazari
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
20 50m Breaststroke (Final) 48.51 48.64 00.13
58 200m Breaststroke (Final) 3:49.29
8 50m Butterfly (Final) 46.93
50 50m Freestyle (Final) 36.35
42 200m Freestyle (Final) 2:44.40
Lucas Fazari
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
37 50m Backstroke (Final) 54.34
19 50m Breaststroke (Final) 1:02.61
49 50m Freestyle (Final) 42.62
Isabella Gurr
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
44 100m Backstroke (Final) 1:26.30
42 200m Freestyle (Final) 2:33.33
Nicola Hamilton
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
56 50m Freestyle (Final) 30.99
42 200m Freestyle (Final) 2:19.95
Rahul Jegatheva
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
45 100m Backstroke (Final) 1:09.99 1:10.39 00.40
25 200m Backstroke (Final) 2:34.36
55 50m Freestyle (Final) 29.31 29.71 00.40
3 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:02.58 1:03.88 01.30
43 200m Freestyle (Final) 2:13.98 2:14.74 00.76
17 200m Medley (Final) 2:32.91 2:33.50 00.59
Holly Leaman
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
38 50m Backstroke (Final) 45.51 45.94 00.43
20 50m Breaststroke (Final) 59.38
8 50m Butterfly (Final) 55.97
50 50m Freestyle (Final) 39.85
16 200m Medley (Final) 4:00.51
Alessio Macri
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
39 50m Backstroke (Final) 42.97
9 50m Butterfly (Final) 42.03 42.38 00.35
51 50m Freestyle (Final) 37.19
43 200m Freestyle (Final) 2:45.20 2:49.40 04.20
17 200m Medley (Final) 3:18.19
Rocco Macri
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
19 50m Breaststroke (Final) 1:14.21
49 50m Freestyle (Final) 56.46
Eve McRoberts
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
40 50m Backstroke (Final) 41.24 43.51 02.27
10 50m Butterfly (Final) 36.26
52 50m Freestyle (Final) 34.02
Nicholas Moore
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
37 50m Backstroke (Final) 1:18.24
19 50m Breaststroke (Final) 1:14.25
49 50m Freestyle (Final) 52.85
Sula Moore
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
38 50m Backstroke (Final) 54.03
20 50m Breaststroke (Final) 52.89 54.47 01.58
8 50m Butterfly (Final) 53.19 53.43 00.24
50 50m Freestyle (Final) 39.91 40.89 00.98
42 200m Freestyle (Final) 3:21.03
Josephine Peirce
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
38 50m Backstroke (Final) 46.55 46.78 00.23
8 50m Butterfly (Final) 52.27
50 50m Freestyle (Final) 41.79
Alexandria Petroff
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
44 100m Backstroke (Final) 1:22.22
54 50m Freestyle (Final) 32.43
2 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:08.96
16 200m Medley (Final) 3:03.05 3:08.82 05.77
James Petroff
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
45 100m Backstroke (Final) 1:22.26 1:24.18 01.92
25 200m Backstroke (Final) 2:58.08
55 50m Freestyle (Final) 32.91
3 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:12.12 1:12.28 00.16
Sarah Petroff
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
46 100m Backstroke (Final) 1:19.56
28 100m Breaststroke (Final) 1:31.36
56 50m Freestyle (Final) 30.88 31.14 00.26
4 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:08.00
42 200m Freestyle (Final) 2:34.54
Emma Putt
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
22 50m Breaststroke (Final) 42.19 42.56 00.37
Liliana Stjepanovic
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
40 50m Backstroke (Final) 51.19
22 50m Breaststroke (Final) 54.42
10 50m Butterfly (Final) 45.22
52 50m Freestyle (Final) 38.83
16 200m Medley (Final) 3:39.93 3:43.67 03.74
Tatiana Stjepanovic
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
44 100m Backstroke (Final) 1:34.54
24 200m Backstroke (Final) 3:02.45 3:02.73 00.28
54 50m Freestyle (Final) 35.85
2 100m Freestyle (Final) 1:13.47 1:16.51 03.04
42 200m Freestyle (Final) 2:41.88 2:52.34 10.46
Stella Zimmerman
# Event Time Splits Previous Best Improvement
38 50m Backstroke (Final) 45.47
50 50m Freestyle (Final) 38.87

Scarborough Beach Swimming Club Stats for the Swim Meet

Number Swimmers 25
Number Swims 95
Female PB's 25 (39.1%)
Male PB's 14 (45.2%)
Total PB's 39 (41.1%)
Back Results