Women's 9 years and over 100m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:13.95 |
Talara-Jade D |
St Hilda's |
22 |
652 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:15.18 |
Crystal E |
UWA-West Coast |
15 |
621 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:15.21 |
Katie M |
City of Perth |
19 |
620 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:15.43 |
Jade M |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
17 |
615 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:17.03 |
Anna M |
St Hilda's |
16 |
577 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:18.06 |
Kaylea S |
UWA-West Coast |
17 |
554 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:18.15 |
Emily N |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
14 |
553 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:18.58 |
Sarah G |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
15 |
544 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:18.99 |
Hannah S |
Breakers WA |
16 |
535 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:19.27 |
Jasmine M |
All Saints' |
15 |
529 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
1:19.35 |
Kathryn R |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
14 |
528 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
1:19.95 |
Georgia M |
South Shore |
14 |
516 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
1:20.50 |
Georgia P |
All Saints' |
16 |
506 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
1:21.43 |
Emily H |
UWA-West Coast |
14 |
488 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
1:21.52 |
Asher S |
UWA-West Coast |
14 |
487 |
Splits |
|
|
16. |
1:22.19 |
Genevieve F |
St Hilda's |
16 |
475 |
Splits |
|
|
17. |
1:23.01 |
Lucy M |
UWA-West Coast |
16 |
461 |
Splits |
|
|
18. |
1:23.46 |
Imogen B |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
16 |
454 |
Splits |
|
|
19. |
1:23.59 |
Kate W |
South Lake Dolphins |
13 |
452 |
Splits |
|
|
20. |
1:23.92 |
Adelaide M |
St Hilda's |
18 |
446 |
Splits |
|
|
21. |
1:23.94 |
Amy K |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
13 |
446 |
Splits |
|
|
22. |
1:24.19 |
Alexia P |
St Hilda's |
18 |
442 |
Splits |
|
|
23. |
1:24.21 |
Abbey J |
Geographe Bay Swimming Club |
16 |
442 |
Splits |
|
|
24. |
1:24.57 |
Tian H |
UWA-West Coast |
15 |
436 |
Splits |
|
|
25. |
1:24.96 |
Ava L |
Peel Aquatic |
14 |
430 |
Splits |
|
|
26. |
1:25.18 |
Mia O |
St Hilda's |
13 |
427 |
Splits |
|
|
27. |
1:25.44 |
Tilly W |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
13 |
423 |
Splits |
|
|
28. |
1:25.70 |
Georgia B |
Breakers WA |
12 |
419 |
Splits |
|
|
29. |
1:26.17 |
Darla M |
Breakers WA |
13 |
412 |
Splits |
|
|
30. |
1:26.65 |
Olivia B |
Breakers WA |
12 |
405 |
Splits |
|
|
31. |
1:27.39 |
Elizabeth H |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
14 |
395 |
Splits |
|
|
32. |
1:27.46 |
Alyssa M |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
11 |
394 |
Splits |
|
|
33. |
1:27.79 |
Grace H |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
13 |
390 |
Splits |
|
|
34. |
1:28.00 |
Summer H |
Peel Aquatic |
13 |
387 |
Splits |
|
|
35. |
1:28.09 |
Charlotte B |
St Hilda's |
13 |
386 |
Splits |
|
|
36. |
1:28.51 |
Monique M |
South Lake Dolphins |
14 |
380 |
Splits |
|
|
37. |
1:29.93 |
Phoebe P |
All Saints' |
13 |
363 |
Splits |
|
|
38. |
1:31.23 |
Bella E |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
13 |
347 |
Splits |
|
|
39. |
1:32.04 |
Emily P |
Breakers WA |
12 |
338 |
Splits |
|
|
40. |
1:32.30 |
Nayssa G |
Peel Aquatic |
12 |
335 |
Splits |
|
|
41. |
1:33.60 |
Cayleigh D |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
12 |
322 |
Splits |
|
|
42. |
1:33.96 |
Dana H |
Arena |
12 |
318 |
Splits |
|
|
43. |
1:34.28 |
Audrey R |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
12 |
315 |
Splits |
|
|
44. |
1:35.08 |
Lucy P |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
10 |
307 |
Splits |
|
|
45. |
1:37.56 |
Emma P |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
12 |
284 |
Splits |
|
|
46. |
1:37.58 |
Nadia M |
All Saints' |
11 |
284 |
Splits |
|
|
47. |
1:38.85 |
Caitlyn L |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
12 |
273 |
Splits |
|
|
48. |
1:39.54 |
Rose D |
Peel Aquatic |
11 |
267 |
Splits |
|
|
49. |
1:39.65 |
Shevonne M |
South Lake Dolphins |
12 |
267 |
Splits |
|
|
50. |
1:40.44 |
Bianca M |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
11 |
260 |
Splits |
|
|
51. |
1:40.82 |
Eloise S |
UWA-West Coast |
11 |
257 |
Splits |
|
|
52. |
1:41.26 |
Amelia M |
City of Perth |
11 |
254 |
Splits |
|
|
53. |
1:44.06 |
Ariane D |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
11 |
234 |
Splits |
|
|
54. |
1:45.25 |
Katie O |
St Hilda's |
10 |
226 |
Splits |
|
|
55. |
1:46.22 |
Sienna P |
St Hilda's |
9 |
220 |
Splits |
|
|
56. |
1:51.99 |
Michaela E |
St Hilda's |
10 |
188 |
Splits |
|
|
57. |
1:55.31 |
Charlotte K |
UWA-West Coast |
9 |
172 |
Splits |
|
|
58. |
1:57.62 |
Angelina S |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
10 |
162 |
Splits |
|
|
59. |
2:01.45 |
Juanita B |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
9 |
147 |
Splits |
|