Girl's 10 to 11 years 100m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:05.56 |
Georgina P |
UWA-West Coast |
11 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
1:07.07 |
Lucy M |
All Saints' |
11 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
1:07.16 |
Amy B |
Mandurah |
11 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
1:10.46 |
Georgia W |
Newman Churchlands |
11 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
1:10.48 |
Kirstie B |
Aqua Attack |
11 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
1:10.59 |
Samantha C |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
11 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
1:11.81 |
Lucy D |
All Saints' |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:12.86 |
Sigrid D |
All Saints' |
10 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
1:13.65 |
Rebecca B |
Arena |
11 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
1:14.56 |
Sarah A |
Arena |
11 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
1:15.36 |
Samantha R |
Arena |
10 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
1:15.45 |
Abby B |
Arena |
11 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
1:16.26 |
Denise S |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
11 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
1:16.31 |
Chavon L |
Arena |
10 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
1:16.58 |
Lee H |
Canning Districts |
11 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
1:16.62 |
Marieke B |
Aqua Attack |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
17. |
1:18.27 |
Rhiannon D |
Arena |
10 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
1:18.82 |
Danielle L |
All Saints' |
10 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
1:19.06 |
Ashleigh B |
Arena |
11 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
1:19.23 |
Claire C |
All Saints' |
11 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
1:19.49 |
Jenna W |
Rockingham |
11 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
1:19.70 |
Amanda F |
Arena |
11 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
1:20.13 |
Pauline M |
Riverton Blue Marlins |
10 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
1:20.20 |
Amy-Lee O |
Rockingham |
10 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
1:22.04 |
Natasha O |
Arena |
11 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
1:23.01 |
Laura H |
All Saints' |
10 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
1:23.14 |
Harriet M |
Barracudas |
11 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
1:24.57 |
Stephanie W |
Armadale Kelmscott |
11 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
1:24.84 |
KATHRYN S |
Canning Districts |
11 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
1:24.92 |
Hayley H |
Mandurah |
11 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
1:25.04 |
EMMA B |
Armadale Kelmscott |
11 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
1:25.58 |
Tijana S |
Australind |
11 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
1:25.66 |
Jamie C |
Arena |
10 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
1:25.76 |
Morgan E |
Mandurah |
11 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
1:25.96 |
Taryn F |
Harvey |
10 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
1:26.03 |
Anna H |
All Saints' |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
37. |
1:26.23 |
Rebecca C |
Rockingham |
10 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
1:26.58 |
Emily C |
Mandurah |
10 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
1:26.92 |
Elizabeth M |
Fremantle Port |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
40. |
1:26.93 |
Rebecca L |
Arena |
11 |
|
|
|
|
41. |
1:26.95 |
Michaela A |
Lawley Aquatic |
10 |
|
|
|
|
42. |
1:28.04 |
Molly T |
City of Perth |
11 |
|
|
|
|
43. |
1:28.31 |
Nicole S |
Rockingham |
10 |
|
|
|
|
44. |
1:28.34 |
Oakley M |
Rockingham |
10 |
|
|
|
|
45. |
1:28.40 |
Alanagh L |
Armadale Kelmscott |
10 |
|
|
|
|
46. |
1:29.43 |
Megan C |
All Saints' |
10 |
|
|
|
|
47. |
1:30.26 |
Marli S |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
10 |
|
|
|
|
48. |
1:30.67 |
Kaitlin P |
Armadale Kelmscott |
10 |
|
|
|
|
49. |
1:31.15 |
Samantha B |
Arena |
10 |
|
|
|
|
50. |
1:31.84 |
Celina Y |
Arena |
10 |
|
|
|
|
51. |
1:32.08 |
Emma F |
Arena |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
52. |
1:32.28 |
Chloe W |
Mandurah |
10 |
|
|
|
|
53. |
1:32.58 |
Louisa W |
Arena |
11 |
|
|
|
|
54. |
1:32.82 |
Samantha S |
Arena |
10 |
|
|
|
|
55. |
1:33.28 |
Alana C |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
10 |
|
|
|
|
56. |
1:33.52 |
Kerry-Jayne R |
Mandurah |
10 |
|
|
|
|
57. |
1:34.26 |
Rhian B |
Rockingham |
10 |
|
|
|
|
58. |
1:34.27 |
Kelsey R |
Arena |
10 |
|
|
|
|
59. |
1:34.64 |
Elizabeth M |
Newman Churchlands |
10 |
|
|
|
|
60. |
1:34.90 |
Charmaine P |
Australind |
10 |
|
|
|
|
61. |
1:35.44 |
Margaret W |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
11 |
|
|
|
|
62. |
1:35.75 |
Rachel D |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
11 |
|
|
|
|
63. |
1:37.88 |
Elly W |
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club |
10 |
|
|
|
|
64. |
1:38.12 |
Katrina W |
Arena |
11 |
|
|
|
|
65. |
1:40.89 |
Michelle O |
Lawley Aquatic |
11 |
|
|
|
|
66. |
1:45.65 |
Hannah O |
City of Perth |
10 |
|
|
|
|
67. |
1:57.16 |
Tamara W |
Mandurah |
11 |
|
|
|