Boy's 10 years 50m Butterfly |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
37.19 |
Sam R |
UWA-West Coast |
10 |
201 |
|
|
|
2. |
40.22 |
Charles W |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
10 |
159 |
|
|
|
3. |
41.69 |
Taurin J |
Breakers WA |
10 |
143 |
|
|
|
4. |
42.96 |
Joseph B |
Breakers WA |
10 |
131 |
|
|
|
5. |
46.28 |
Charlie H |
Breakers WA |
10 |
105 |
|
|
|
6. |
48.19 |
Finn M |
South Shore |
10 |
93 |
|
|
|
7. |
49.31 |
Andrew N |
Breakers WA |
10 |
86 |
|
|
Boy's 11 years 50m Butterfly |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
35.90 |
Joshua P |
Breakers WA |
11 |
224 |
|
|
|
2. |
38.80 |
Deagan H |
Breakers WA |
11 |
177 |
|
|
|
3. |
39.68 |
Zachary M |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
11 |
166 |
|
|
|
4. |
40.22 |
Morgan H |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
11 |
159 |
|
|
|
5. |
41.15 |
Ali A |
Riverton |
11 |
149 |
|
|
|
6. |
41.48 |
Kalel J |
Pinjarra |
11 |
145 |
|
|
|
7. |
41.95 |
Kaiden B |
Mandurah |
11 |
140 |
|
|
|
8. |
42.95 |
Ronan L |
Mandurah |
11 |
131 |
|
|
|
9. |
47.21 |
Alexander P |
Breakers WA |
11 |
98 |
|
|
Boy's 12 years 50m Butterfly |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
30.79 |
Sam C |
Breakers WA |
12 |
355 |
|
|
|
2. |
34.74 |
Jurgens W |
Western Sprint |
12 |
247 |
|
|
|
3. |
35.46 |
Callum M |
All Saints' |
12 |
232 |
|
|
|
4. |
40.23 |
Jamie M |
Mandurah |
12 |
159 |
|
|
|
5. |
40.77 |
Aiden F |
Mandurah |
12 |
153 |
|
|
|
6. |
41.16 |
Khye D |
Mandurah |
12 |
149 |
|
|
Boy's 13 years 50m Butterfly |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
27.69 |
Sean A |
Mandurah |
13 |
488 |
|
|
|
2. |
29.46 |
Sam C |
UWA-West Coast |
13 |
405 |
|
|
|
3. |
34.40 |
Liam B |
All Saints' |
13 |
255 |
|
|
|
4. |
41.69 |
Zac S |
Breakers WA |
13 |
143 |
|
|
Boy's 14 years 50m Butterfly |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
29.86 |
Oliver B |
Breakers WA |
14 |
389 |
|
|
Boy's 9 years 50m Butterfly |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
53.43 |
Aaden K |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
9 |
68 |
|
|
|
2. |
55.77 |
Aidan D |
Canning Districts |
9 |
60 |
|
|
Men's 15 years and over 50m Butterfly |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
27.57 |
Harrison F |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
15 |
494 |
|
|
|
2. |
28.43 |
Tom A |
Breakers WA |
15 |
451 |
|
|
|
3. |
28.98 |
Mitchell M |
Mandurah |
19 |
426 |
|
|
|
4. |
30.78 |
Owen C |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
16 |
355 |
|
|