Girl's 11 years 400m Medley |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
5:49.84 |
Lucy P |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
11 |
441 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
5:50.75 |
Isabella R |
St Hilda's |
11 |
438 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
5:57.43 |
Annabelle F |
South Lake Dolphins |
11 |
414 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
6:00.19 |
Katie O |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
11 |
404 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
6:16.72 |
Angelyne J |
Peel Aquatic |
11 |
353 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
6:29.18 |
Cheekah W |
Breakers WA |
11 |
321 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
6:34.48 |
Charlie C |
City of Perth |
11 |
308 |
Splits |
|
Girl's 12 years 400m Medley |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
5:35.80 |
Abbie L |
St Hilda's |
12 |
499 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
5:47.29 |
Piper L |
St Hilda's |
12 |
451 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
6:02.16 |
Ella P |
Arena |
12 |
398 |
Splits |
|
Girl's 13 years 400m Medley |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
5:35.29 |
Georgia B |
Breakers WA |
13 |
501 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
5:54.34 |
Karina S |
Rockingham |
13 |
425 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
5:56.68 |
Emily P |
Breakers WA |
13 |
416 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
6:04.85 |
Lacey H |
Rockingham |
13 |
389 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
6:05.31 |
Zoe P |
Breakers WA |
13 |
388 |
Splits |
|
Girl's 14 years 400m Medley |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
5:23.60 |
Kate W |
South Lake Dolphins |
14 |
558 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
5:28.77 |
Neeve F |
St Hilda's |
14 |
532 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
5:35.35 |
Amy K |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
14 |
501 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
5:50.19 |
Darla M |
Breakers WA |
14 |
440 |
Splits |
|
Girl's 15 years 400m Medley |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
5:19.25 |
Emily N |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
15 |
581 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
5:31.80 |
Sophie E |
Breakers WA |
15 |
517 |
Splits |
|
Women's 16 years 400m Medley |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
5:09.77 |
Sena C |
Unattached |
16 |
636 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
5:15.82 |
Abigail P |
Breakers WA |
16 |
600 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
5:34.45 |
Juliette T |
South Lake Dolphins |
16 |
505 |
Splits |
|
Women's 19 years and over 400m Medley |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
6:04.93 |
Britney A |
South Lake Dolphins |
20 |
389 |
Splits |
|