Boy's 10 years 50m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
42.43 |
James B |
UWA-West Coast |
10 |
144 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
42.85 |
Zach O |
UWA-West Coast |
10 |
139 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
42.93 |
Jackson P |
North Coast |
10 |
139 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
43.11 |
Alfie A |
UWA-West Coast |
10 |
137 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
44.06 |
Kaiya W |
Rockingham |
10 |
128 |
Splits |
|
Boy's 11 years 50m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
37.87 |
Khye D |
Rockingham |
11 |
202 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
38.49 |
Thomasz S |
UWA-West Coast |
11 |
192 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
40.57 |
Jake T |
UWA-West Coast |
11 |
164 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
40.82 |
Fletcher B |
Breakers WA |
11 |
161 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
40.90 |
Drew C |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
11 |
160 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
40.94 |
William S |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
11 |
160 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
41.18 |
Jurgens W |
UWA-West Coast |
11 |
157 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
41.33 |
Hayden L |
Breakers WA |
11 |
155 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
41.64 |
Harry R |
South Lake Dolphins |
11 |
152 |
|
|
|
10. |
41.82 |
James W |
Rockingham |
11 |
150 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
43.23 |
Luke O |
UWA-West Coast |
11 |
136 |
|
|
|
12. |
43.52 |
Ashton P |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
11 |
133 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
43.60 |
Lachlan E |
UWA-West Coast |
11 |
132 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
46.45 |
Lathan Y |
Mandurah |
11 |
109 |
Splits |
|
Boy's 12 years 50m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
32.75 |
Sean A |
Mandurah |
12 |
312 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
35.45 |
Luke B |
UWA-West Coast |
12 |
246 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
36.46 |
Brodie I |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
12 |
226 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
36.65 |
Ben S |
Mandurah |
12 |
223 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
37.13 |
Joss B |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
12 |
214 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
44.49 |
Aiden S |
Scarborough Beach |
12 |
125 |
Splits |
|
Boy's 9 years 50m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
42.06 |
Taurin J |
Breakers WA |
9 |
147 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
42.17 |
Liam P |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
9 |
146 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
43.40 |
Sam R |
UWA-West Coast |
9 |
134 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
47.07 |
Bailey P |
South Lake Dolphins |
9 |
105 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
48.10 |
Timothy H |
Scarborough Beach |
9 |
99 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
48.30 |
Charlie H |
Breakers WA |
9 |
97 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
49.99 |
Olly B |
Breakers WA |
9 |
88 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
53.13 |
Taksheel K |
UWA-West Coast |
9 |
73 |
Splits |
|