Boy's 10 years 50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
35.47 |
Blake M |
Mt Barker |
10 |
205 |
|
|
|
2. |
36.42 |
Harrison F |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
10 |
189 |
|
|
|
3. |
36.63 |
Alex S |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
10 |
186 |
|
|
|
4. |
38.43 |
Miles R |
All Saints' |
10 |
161 |
|
|
|
5. |
38.62 |
Thomas E |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
10 |
159 |
|
|
|
6. |
39.40 |
Jye S |
Collie |
10 |
149 |
|
|
|
7. |
39.82 |
Johannes N |
All Saints' |
10 |
145 |
|
|
|
8. |
40.53 |
Joshua H |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
10 |
137 |
|
|
|
9. |
40.94 |
Lain H |
Harvey |
10 |
133 |
|
|
|
10. |
41.06 |
Jackson T |
Breakers WA |
10 |
132 |
|
|
|
11. |
41.79 |
Archer S |
Bridgetown Swimming Club |
10 |
125 |
|
|
|
12. |
42.80 |
Noah H |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
10 |
117 |
|
|
|
13. |
43.97 |
Cade C |
Mandurah |
10 |
108 |
|
|
|
14. |
50.32 |
Noah B |
Geographe Bay Swimming Club |
10 |
72 |
|
|
|
15. |
51.19 |
Diontay K |
Breakers WA |
10 |
68 |
|
|
|
16. |
54.68 |
Heath J |
Australind |
10 |
56 |
|
|
Boy's 11 years 50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
30.92 |
Kaiden R |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
11 |
309 |
|
|
|
2. |
32.70 |
Louis T |
All Saints' |
11 |
261 |
|
|
|
3. |
33.21 |
Samuel E |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
11 |
250 |
|
|
|
4. |
33.78 |
Callum K |
Manjimup Marlins |
11 |
237 |
|
|
|
5. |
35.30 |
Ben R |
Geographe Bay Swimming Club |
11 |
208 |
|
|
|
6. |
36.03 |
Dylan M |
All Saints' |
11 |
195 |
|
|
|
7. |
36.78 |
Cameron B |
Geographe Bay Swimming Club |
11 |
184 |
|
|
|
8. |
36.91 |
Bryce F |
Australind |
11 |
182 |
|
|
|
9. |
38.07 |
Ash R |
Harvey |
11 |
166 |
|
|
|
10. |
41.35 |
Daniel B |
Collie |
11 |
129 |
|
|
|
11. |
41.47 |
Sam G |
Mandurah |
11 |
128 |
|
|
|
12. |
44.10 |
Ryan Y |
Busselton |
11 |
107 |
|
|
|
13. |
45.73 |
Ben B |
Bridgetown Swimming Club |
11 |
96 |
|
|
|
14. |
56.29 |
Brody D |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
11 |
51 |
|
|
Boy's 12 years 50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
33.06 |
Jaidyn H |
Riverton |
12 |
253 |
|
|
|
2. |
51.07 |
Tyren R |
Harvey |
12 |
69 |
|
|
Boy's 7 to 8 years 50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
40.53 |
Mitchell N |
All Saints' |
8 |
137 |
|
|
|
2. |
44.55 |
Lucas F |
Scarborough Beach |
7 |
103 |
|
|
|
3. |
48.31 |
Jonty R |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
8 |
81 |
|
|
|
4. |
53.54 |
Spencer D |
Busselton |
8 |
60 |
|
|
|
5. |
54.32 |
Rowan J |
Australind |
8 |
57 |
|
|
|
6. |
55.58 |
Lachlan E |
UWA-West Coast |
8 |
53 |
|
|
|
7. |
59.60 |
Logan A |
Scarborough Beach |
7 |
43 |
|
|
|
8. |
59.78 |
Ty G |
Harvey |
8 |
43 |
|
|
Boy's 9 years 50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
42.36 |
Archie T |
All Saints' |
9 |
120 |
|
|
|
2. |
42.45 |
Joel C |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
9 |
120 |
|
|
|
3. |
44.96 |
Joel D |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
9 |
101 |
|
|
|
4. |
45.14 |
Nicholas M |
Scarborough Beach |
9 |
99 |
|
|
|
5. |
46.69 |
Angus T |
Lesmurdie Legends Swimming Club Inc |
9 |
90 |
|
|
|
6. |
49.80 |
Connor W |
Harvey |
9 |
74 |
|
|
|
7. |
1:00.55 |
Jai J |
Busselton |
9 |
41 |
|
|