Women's 13 years and over 100m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
56.19 |
Kate H |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
16 |
715 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
58.32 |
Eliza H |
Scarborough Beach |
16 |
640 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
59.06 |
Hannah P |
South Lake Dolphins |
20 |
616 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
59.29 |
Tully G |
Scarborough Beach |
17 |
609 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:00.03 |
Amelia N |
Kwinana |
17 |
587 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:00.07 |
Helen S |
South Shore |
13 |
585 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:01.26 |
Bianca M |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
14 |
552 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:01.88 |
Alyssa M |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
14 |
535 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:02.48 |
Caitlin L |
Peel Aquatic |
15 |
520 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:02.87 |
Summer H |
Peel Aquatic |
15 |
511 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
1:03.13 |
Eloise C |
Scarborough Beach |
15 |
504 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
1:03.27 |
Juliette T |
South Lake Dolphins |
17 |
501 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
1:03.34 |
Amy K |
Busselton |
15 |
499 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
1:03.46 |
Jessica S |
Fremantle Port |
14 |
496 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
1:03.48 |
Pia D |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
17 |
496 |
Splits |
|
|
16. |
1:03.64 |
Brodie R |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
15 |
492 |
Splits |
|
|
17. |
1:03.82 |
Josephine P |
Scarborough Beach |
14 |
488 |
Splits |
|
|
18. |
1:03.84 |
Karina S |
Rockingham |
14 |
488 |
Splits |
|
|
19. |
1:04.01 |
Jaimee T |
Rockingham |
14 |
484 |
Splits |
|
|
20. |
1:04.33 |
Sophia T |
Scarborough Beach |
14 |
477 |
Splits |
|
|
21. |
1:04.89 |
Eva B |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
15 |
464 |
Splits |
|
|
22. |
1:05.01 |
Sina M |
UWA-West Coast |
14 |
462 |
Splits |
|
|
23. |
1:05.06 |
Tamzyn L |
Peel Aquatic |
13 |
461 |
Splits |
|
|
24. |
1:05.66 |
Macie B |
City of Perth |
22 |
448 |
Splits |
|
|
25. |
1:05.69 |
Ava D |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
14 |
448 |
Splits |
|
|
26. |
1:06.10 |
Hayley B |
Rockingham |
15 |
439 |
Splits |
|
|
27. |
1:06.16 |
Ingrid v |
Rockingham |
46 |
438 |
Splits |
|
|
28. |
1:06.32 |
Lucy P |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
13 |
435 |
Splits |
|
|
29. |
1:06.43 |
Ella D |
Riverside |
13 |
433 |
Splits |
|
|
30. |
1:06.56 |
Elyn B |
Western Sprint |
13 |
430 |
Splits |
|
|
31. |
1:07.07 |
Mia G |
Peel Aquatic |
13 |
421 |
Splits |
|
|
32. |
1:07.09 |
Abbey B |
City of Perth |
14 |
420 |
Splits |
|
|
33. |
1:07.13 |
Madison S |
Busselton |
13 |
419 |
Splits |
|
|
34. |
1:07.20 |
Angelyne J |
Pinjarra |
13 |
418 |
Splits |
|
|
35. |
1:07.53 |
Jacinta H |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
17 |
412 |
Splits |
|
|
36. |
1:07.54 |
Marcella G |
City of Perth |
14 |
412 |
Splits |
|
|
37. |
1:07.60 |
Caitlyn L |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
14 |
411 |
Splits |
|
|
38. |
1:07.77 |
Jaime M |
Busselton |
15 |
408 |
Splits |
|
|
39. |
1:07.83 |
Imogen B |
Rockingham |
13 |
407 |
Splits |
|
|
40. |
1:08.06 |
Samantha C |
Scarborough Beach |
15 |
402 |
Splits |
|
|
41. |
1:08.34 |
Sienna G |
Kwinana |
14 |
398 |
Splits |
|
|
42. |
1:09.01 |
Rhiannon D |
City of Perth |
13 |
386 |
Splits |
|
|
43. |
1:09.27 |
Tamara N |
Riverside |
13 |
382 |
Splits |
|
|
44. |
1:09.36 |
Grace H |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
13 |
380 |
Splits |
|
|
45. |
1:09.62 |
Ria-Roberta D |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
13 |
376 |
Splits |
|
|
46. |
1:09.84 |
Adelaide M |
Scarborough Beach |
13 |
372 |
Splits |
|
|
46. |
1:09.84 |
Scarlett R |
Busselton |
14 |
372 |
Splits |
|
|
48. |
1:10.11 |
Charlie R |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
13 |
368 |
Splits |
|
|
49. |
1:10.49 |
Madeleine R |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
13 |
362 |
Splits |
|
|
50. |
1:10.70 |
Milla N |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
13 |
359 |
Splits |
|
|
51. |
1:11.28 |
Annabelle G |
Fremantle Port |
14 |
350 |
Splits |
|
|
52. |
1:11.52 |
Kaitlyn B |
Scarborough Beach |
13 |
347 |
Splits |
|
|
53. |
1:11.82 |
Lucy C |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
13 |
343 |
Splits |
|
|
54. |
1:11.94 |
Remy P |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
13 |
341 |
Splits |
|
|
55. |
1:12.64 |
Jovana T |
All Saints' |
13 |
331 |
Splits |
|
|
56. |
1:13.34 |
Mackenzie M |
Mandurah |
13 |
322 |
Splits |
|
|
57. |
1:13.53 |
Elena D |
South Shore |
15 |
319 |
Splits |
|
|
58. |
1:13.70 |
Yulana H |
Busselton |
13 |
317 |
Splits |
|
|
59. |
1:14.22 |
Siena A |
Mandurah |
13 |
310 |
Splits |
|
|
59. |
1:14.22 |
Vethmi L |
City of Perth |
15 |
310 |
Splits |
|
|
61. |
1:14.36 |
Lucy C |
South Shore |
13 |
309 |
Splits |
|
|
62. |
1:14.50 |
Lily J |
South Shore |
14 |
307 |
Splits |
|
|
63. |
1:14.95 |
Olivia T |
Scarborough Beach |
14 |
301 |
Splits |
|
|
64. |
1:15.07 |
Evangeline L |
South Shore |
14 |
300 |
Splits |
|
|
65. |
1:15.95 |
Rebecca P |
City of Perth |
13 |
290 |
Splits |
|
|
66. |
1:19.91 |
Mackenzie H |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
13 |
249 |
Splits |
|