Boy's 10 years 50m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
49.78 |
Charlie R |
St Hilda's |
10 |
149 |
|
|
|
2. |
50.64 |
Itsuki T |
Albany |
10 |
142 |
|
|
|
3. |
50.81 |
Finn G |
City of Perth |
10 |
141 |
|
|
|
4. |
51.91 |
Tommy W |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
10 |
132 |
|
|
|
5. |
52.12 |
Trent S |
Arena |
10 |
130 |
|
|
|
6. |
53.37 |
Samuel A |
Wongan Hills Swimming Club |
10 |
121 |
|
|
|
7. |
56.96 |
Harry R |
Busselton |
10 |
100 |
|
|
|
8. |
58.09 |
Alexander S |
City of Perth |
10 |
94 |
|
|
|
9. |
59.56 |
Angus K |
City of Perth |
10 |
87 |
|
|
|
10. |
1:07.67 |
Seb C |
UWA-West Coast |
10 |
60 |
|
|
Boy's 11 years 50m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
39.40 |
Aidan B |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
11 |
302 |
|
|
|
2. |
40.70 |
Harrison F |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
11 |
274 |
|
|
|
3. |
42.47 |
Tremayne M |
South Shore |
11 |
241 |
|
|
|
4. |
44.44 |
Jack D |
South Shore |
11 |
210 |
|
|
|
5. |
48.04 |
Thomas P |
Arena |
11 |
166 |
|
|
|
6. |
48.10 |
Declan B |
Scarborough Beach |
11 |
166 |
|
|
|
7. |
48.12 |
Daniel L |
Arena |
11 |
166 |
|
|
|
8. |
49.26 |
Lucas D |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
11 |
154 |
|
|
|
9. |
49.83 |
Cairo S |
Albany |
11 |
149 |
|
|
|
10. |
50.97 |
Gianluca F |
City of Perth |
11 |
139 |
|
|
|
11. |
51.37 |
Thomas R |
Arena |
11 |
136 |
|
|
|
12. |
51.79 |
Ramon A |
City of Perth |
11 |
133 |
|
|
|
13. |
54.11 |
Finn C |
UWA-West Coast |
11 |
116 |
|
|
|
14. |
58.43 |
Thomas T |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
11 |
92 |
|
|
|
15. |
1:01.08 |
Alexander B |
Western Sprint |
11 |
81 |
|
|
Boy's 12 years 50m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
37.71 |
Riley L |
Arena |
12 |
344 |
|
|
|
2. |
38.75 |
Joshua A |
Aquinas Redbacks |
12 |
317 |
|
|
|
3. |
41.83 |
Kai S |
Albany |
12 |
252 |
|
|
|
4. |
45.32 |
Tom C |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
12 |
198 |
|
|
|
5. |
46.60 |
Aiden B |
Arena |
12 |
182 |
|
|
|
6. |
48.18 |
John-Paul H |
Arena |
12 |
165 |
|
|
|
7. |
49.07 |
Lochlan C |
City of Perth |
12 |
156 |
|
|
|
8. |
57.73 |
Seth E |
Western Sprint |
12 |
96 |
|
|
Boy's 8 years and under 50m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
56.11 |
Liam I |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
8 |
104 |
|
|
|
2. |
57.35 |
Zachary A |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
8 |
98 |
|
|
|
3. |
59.23 |
Finn B |
Aqua Attack |
8 |
89 |
|
|
|
4. |
1:02.03 |
Harrison W |
Arena |
8 |
77 |
|
|
|
5. |
1:02.16 |
Andrei S |
City of Perth |
8 |
77 |
|
|
|
6. |
1:02.55 |
Hayden L |
Arena |
8 |
75 |
|
|
|
7. |
1:06.95 |
Jurgens W |
Arena |
8 |
61 |
|
|
|
8. |
1:15.22 |
Noah W |
Peel Aquatic |
8 |
43 |
|
|
Boy's 9 years 50m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
48.89 |
Declan M |
South Shore |
9 |
158 |
|
|
|
2. |
50.76 |
Nicholas E |
South Lake Dolphins |
9 |
141 |
|
|
|
3. |
52.82 |
Flynn C |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
9 |
125 |
|
|
|
4. |
54.28 |
Ryan N |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
9 |
115 |
|
|
|
5. |
1:01.03 |
Ezekiel L |
Arena |
9 |
81 |
|
|
|
6. |
1:01.16 |
Matthew M |
Arena |
9 |
81 |
|
|