Men's Open 200m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:17.91 |
George H |
Breakers WA |
18 |
781 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:28.85 |
Sasha B |
UWA-West Coast |
15 |
621 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:29.14 |
Seth S |
UWA-West Coast |
15 |
618 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:33.69 |
Ethan M |
Rockingham |
16 |
564 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:37.91 |
Tj C |
UWA-West Coast |
13 |
520 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
2:37.97 |
Isaac P |
St Hilda's |
16 |
520 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
2:38.39 |
Jaxson D |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
19 |
516 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
2:40.00 |
Bailey I |
Albany |
18 |
500 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
2:41.39 |
Ethan O |
UWA-West Coast |
14 |
487 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
2:46.03 |
Sandon P |
St Hilda's |
14 |
448 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
2:47.24 |
Jayden D |
Breakers WA |
15 |
438 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
2:48.15 |
Kyle M |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
16 |
431 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
2:48.86 |
Callum S |
Rockingham |
17 |
426 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
2:49.81 |
Callum S |
Rockingham |
17 |
418 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
2:51.08 |
Ben H |
Rockingham |
13 |
409 |
Splits |
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:18.46 |
George H |
Breakers WA |
18 |
772 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:31.90 |
Kieren P |
Breakers WA |
17 |
585 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:32.41 |
Seth S |
UWA-West Coast |
15 |
579 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:34.05 |
Sasha B |
UWA-West Coast |
15 |
560 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:36.61 |
Ethan M |
Rockingham |
16 |
533 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
2:37.52 |
Isaac P |
St Hilda's |
16 |
524 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
2:37.65 |
Kyle M |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
16 |
523 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
2:38.15 |
Bailey I |
Albany |
18 |
518 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
2:41.48 |
Tj C |
UWA-West Coast |
13 |
487 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
2:41.64 |
Jaxson D |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
19 |
485 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
2:45.03 |
Callum S |
Rockingham |
17 |
456 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
2:45.88 |
Sandon P |
St Hilda's |
14 |
449 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
2:45.88 |
Ethan O |
UWA-West Coast |
14 |
449 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
2:49.01 |
Callum S |
Rockingham |
17 |
424 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
2:50.12 |
Flynn B |
UWA-West Coast |
14 |
416 |
Splits |
|
|
16. |
2:51.29 |
Jayden D |
Breakers WA |
15 |
408 |
Splits |
|
|
17. |
2:52.02 |
Ben H |
Rockingham |
13 |
403 |
Splits |
|
|
18. |
2:53.40 |
Mark T |
Rockingham |
13 |
393 |
Splits |
|
|
18. |
2:53.40 |
Jason D |
Canning Districts |
17 |
393 |
Splits |
|
|
20. |
2:58.33 |
Juston S |
South Shore |
15 |
361 |
Splits |
|
|
21. |
2:59.75 |
Benjamin N |
St Hilda's |
13 |
353 |
Splits |
|
|
22. |
3:00.82 |
Finlay L |
Peel Aquatic |
13 |
347 |
Splits |
|
|
23. |
3:05.06 |
Declan C |
UWA-West Coast |
13 |
323 |
Splits |
|
|
24. |
3:12.11 |
Cameron Q |
Arena |
13 |
289 |
Splits |
|