Boy's 10 years 50m Butterfly |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
36.11 |
Lachlan I |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
10 |
220 |
|
|
|
2. |
39.93 |
Flynn C |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
10 |
163 |
|
|
|
3. |
41.32 |
Finn G |
City of Perth |
10 |
147 |
|
|
|
4. |
41.46 |
Senuka J |
All Saints' |
10 |
145 |
|
|
|
5. |
49.64 |
Aiden P |
Peel Aquatic |
10 |
85 |
|
|
Boy's 11 years 50m Butterfly |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
35.43 |
Luke S |
Peel Aquatic |
11 |
233 |
|
|
|
2. |
38.36 |
Santiago N |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
11 |
184 |
|
|
|
3. |
45.97 |
Archie T |
All Saints' |
11 |
107 |
|
|
|
4. |
52.58 |
Joshua P |
Aqua Attack |
11 |
71 |
|
|
Boy's 12 years 50m Butterfly |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
31.36 |
Thomas M |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
12 |
336 |
|
|
|
2. |
37.77 |
Finn C |
UWA-West Coast |
12 |
192 |
|
|
|
3. |
42.91 |
Ramon A |
City of Perth |
12 |
131 |
|
|
Boy's 13 years 50m Butterfly |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
32.44 |
Nathan M |
All Saints' |
13 |
303 |
|
|
|
2. |
32.72 |
Kurt A |
Breakers WA |
13 |
296 |
|
|
|
3. |
35.21 |
Ashley B |
Breakers WA |
13 |
237 |
|
|
|
4. |
36.58 |
Lochlan C |
City of Perth |
13 |
212 |
|
|
|
5. |
38.59 |
Ollie R |
Breakers WA |
13 |
180 |
|
|
Boy's 14 years 50m Butterfly |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
31.63 |
Zachariah C |
City of Perth |
14 |
327 |
|
|
|
2. |
32.06 |
Gregor L |
City of Perth |
14 |
314 |
|
|
|
3. |
32.41 |
Hamish R |
City of Perth |
14 |
304 |
|
|
|
4. |
35.63 |
Max A |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
14 |
229 |
|
|
Boy's 8 years and under 50m Butterfly |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
38.02 |
Tristan L |
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club |
8 |
189 |
|
|
|
2. |
53.55 |
Joel D |
Belmont Aquajets |
8 |
67 |
|
|
|
3. |
1:03.35 |
Hayden L |
Arena |
8 |
41 |
|
|
Boy's 9 years 50m Butterfly |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
46.91 |
Blake P |
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club |
9 |
100 |
|
|
|
2. |
48.30 |
Jurgens W |
Arena |
9 |
92 |
|
|
|
3. |
49.39 |
Harry H |
Arena |
9 |
86 |
|
|
|
4. |
50.85 |
Xavier D |
Kalgoorlie |
9 |
79 |
|
|
|
5. |
1:06.57 |
Zenith S |
St Hilda's |
9 |
35 |
|
|
|
6. |
1:11.57 |
Preston M |
Australind |
9 |
28 |
|
|