Event # 10 Men's Open 400m Freestyle |
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
3:51.62 |
Taehwan P |
Republic of Korea |
27 |
858 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
3:52.03 |
Felix A |
CLUB WOLVERINE |
20 |
853 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
3:53.49 |
Patrick C |
Trident Swimming |
17 |
837 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
3:53.84 |
POUL Z |
Germany |
21 |
834 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
3:54.56 |
Jay L |
Dynamo Swim Club |
21 |
826 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
3:54.99 |
Marcelo A |
Unattached |
20 |
821 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
3:55.00 |
Zane G |
BADGER SWIM CLUB |
25 |
821 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
3:55.82 |
PJ R |
CLUB WOLVERINE |
20 |
813 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
3:56.94 |
Mick L |
Dynamo Swim Club |
21 |
801 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
3:58.65 |
Grant S |
Saint Petersburg Aquatics |
19 |
784 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
3:59.00 |
Henning M |
Germany |
19 |
781 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
3:59.81 |
Franco L |
AZURA FLORIDA AQUATIC |
23 |
773 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
3:59.87 |
Aidan B |
Unattached |
19 |
772 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
4:00.76 |
Jarrett J |
Unattached |
19 |
764 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
4:00.90 |
Tal D |
Team Greenville |
18 |
762 |
Splits |
|
|
16. |
4:00.91 |
Andrej I |
Indiana Swim Team |
22 |
762 |
Splits |
|
|
17. |
4:01.10 |
Trey F |
Baylor Swim Club |
17 |
760 |
Splits |
|
|
18. |
4:01.27 |
Mokhtar A |
CLUB WOLVERINE |
19 |
759 |
Splits |
|
|
19. |
4:01.55 |
Clayton F |
LAKESIDE SWIM TEAM |
19 |
756 |
Splits |
|
|
20. |
4:01.64 |
Clark B |
Quest Swimming |
17 |
755 |
Splits |
|
|
21. |
4:01.95 |
Brian P |
REGINA OPTIMIST DOLPHINS SWIM |
19 |
752 |
Splits |
|
|
22. |
4:02.41 |
Joel T |
Unattached |
19 |
748 |
Splits |
|
|
23. |
4:03.05 |
Stephen H |
CLUB WOLVERINE |
20 |
742 |
Splits |
|
|
24. |
4:03.49 |
Moritz B |
Germany |
18 |
738 |
Splits |
|
|
25. |
4:04.23 |
Graham B |
Unattached |
18 |
732 |
Splits |
|
|
26. |
4:04.76 |
Curtis W |
SWIMMAC CAROLINA |
17 |
727 |
Splits |
|
|
27. |
4:04.85 |
Justin K |
Etobicoke Swim Club |
16 |
726 |
Splits |
|
|
28. |
4:04.89 |
Kevin M |
ATHENS BULLDOG SWIM CLUB |
19 |
726 |
Splits |
|
|
28. |
4:04.89 |
Konstantinos S |
Unattached |
29 |
726 |
Splits |
|
|
30. |
4:05.64 |
Timothy M |
Long Island Aquatic Club |
16 |
719 |
Splits |
|
|
31. |
4:05.81 |
Dion D |
Unattached |
24 |
718 |
Splits |
|
|
32. |
4:06.02 |
Walker H |
Unattached |
19 |
716 |
Splits |
|
|
33. |
4:06.29 |
Timmy H |
CLUB WOLVERINE |
18 |
713 |
Splits |
|
|
34. |
4:07.64 |
Gustavo G |
Unattached |
18 |
702 |
Splits |
|
|
35. |
4:07.73 |
Garrison J |
Poseidon Swimming Inc |
17 |
701 |
Splits |
|
|
36. |
4:07.98 |
Daniel B |
Unattached |
21 |
699 |
Splits |
|
|
37. |
4:10.15 |
CJ A |
Long Island Aquatic Club |
17 |
681 |
Splits |
|
|
38. |
4:12.07 |
Colt W |
Unattached |
19 |
665 |
Splits |
|
|
39. |
4:12.12 |
Christian S |
Quest Swimming |
17 |
665 |
Splits |
|
|
40. |
4:12.21 |
Bernardo A |
AZURA FLORIDA AQUATIC |
19 |
664 |
Splits |
|
|
41. |
4:13.03 |
Sam S |
Unattached |
19 |
658 |
Splits |
|
|
42. |
4:17.31 |
Clay H |
Unattached |
19 |
626 |
Splits |
|
Event # 110 Men's Open 400m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
3:44.38 |
Taehwan P |
Republic of Korea |
27 |
943 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
3:50.39 |
Felix A |
CLUB WOLVERINE |
20 |
872 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
3:51.66 |
Patrick C |
Trident Swimming |
17 |
857 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
3:53.11 |
Marcelo A |
Unattached |
20 |
841 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
3:53.43 |
Jay L |
Dynamo Swim Club |
21 |
838 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
3:53.57 |
POUL Z |
Germany |
21 |
836 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
3:53.86 |
Zane G |
BADGER SWIM CLUB |
25 |
833 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
3:55.91 |
PJ R |
CLUB WOLVERINE |
20 |
812 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
3:56.40 |
Henning M |
Germany |
19 |
807 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
3:56.56 |
Mick L |
Dynamo Swim Club |
21 |
805 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
3:57.09 |
Trey F |
Baylor Swim Club |
17 |
800 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
3:57.83 |
Aidan B |
Unattached |
19 |
792 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
3:58.06 |
Tal D |
Team Greenville |
18 |
790 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
3:59.45 |
Jarrett J |
Unattached |
19 |
776 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
3:59.87 |
Moritz B |
Germany |
18 |
772 |
Splits |
|
|
16. |
4:00.86 |
Walker H |
Unattached |
19 |
763 |
Splits |
|
|
17. |
4:01.11 |
Andrej I |
Indiana Swim Team |
22 |
760 |
Splits |
|
|
18. |
4:01.35 |
Clayton F |
LAKESIDE SWIM TEAM |
19 |
758 |
Splits |
|
|
19. |
4:01.63 |
Grant S |
Saint Petersburg Aquatics |
19 |
755 |
Splits |
|
|
20. |
4:01.90 |
Clark B |
Quest Swimming |
17 |
753 |
Splits |
|
|
21. |
4:03.00 |
Stephen H |
CLUB WOLVERINE |
20 |
743 |
Splits |
|
|
22. |
4:03.13 |
Brian P |
REGINA OPTIMIST DOLPHINS SWIM |
19 |
742 |
Splits |
|
|
23. |
4:03.65 |
Joel T |
Unattached |
19 |
737 |
Splits |
|
|
24. |
4:03.94 |
Mokhtar A |
CLUB WOLVERINE |
19 |
734 |
Splits |
|
|
25. |
4:04.75 |
Graham B |
Unattached |
18 |
727 |
Splits |
|
|
26. |
4:04.91 |
Kevin M |
ATHENS BULLDOG SWIM CLUB |
19 |
726 |
Splits |
|
|
27. |
4:04.99 |
Justin K |
Etobicoke Swim Club |
16 |
725 |
Splits |
|
|
28. |
4:05.89 |
Franco L |
AZURA FLORIDA AQUATIC |
23 |
717 |
Splits |
|
|
29. |
4:06.67 |
Timmy H |
CLUB WOLVERINE |
18 |
710 |
Splits |
|
|
30. |
4:08.39 |
Curtis W |
SWIMMAC CAROLINA |
17 |
695 |
Splits |
|
|
31. |
4:09.47 |
Timothy M |
Long Island Aquatic Club |
16 |
686 |
Splits |
|