Event # 15 Women's 15 years and over 100m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
59.19 |
Caitlin S |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
21 |
680 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
59.76 |
Jaime P |
All Saints' |
17 |
661 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:01.95 |
Robyn L |
City of Perth |
18 |
593 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:02.00 |
Georgia R |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
15 |
592 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:03.57 |
Elizabeth K |
St Hilda's |
18 |
549 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:03.73 |
Chloe G |
City of Perth |
15 |
545 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:03.74 |
Teegan W |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
15 |
545 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:04.20 |
Niamh J |
Busselton |
15 |
533 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:04.50 |
Madison H |
City of Perth |
16 |
526 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:04.98 |
Zoe B |
Busselton |
17 |
514 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
1:05.10 |
Sacha D |
City of Perth |
20 |
511 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
1:05.22 |
Bianca P |
South Shore |
15 |
509 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
1:05.55 |
Maddison H |
City of Perth |
15 |
501 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
1:05.55 |
Isabella E |
Busselton |
17 |
501 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
1:06.22 |
Rhiannon S |
City of Perth |
15 |
486 |
Splits |
|
|
16. |
1:06.72 |
Jennifer R |
Mandurah |
34 |
475 |
Splits |
|
|
17. |
1:06.75 |
Alysha R |
City of Perth |
17 |
474 |
Splits |
|
|
18. |
1:06.88 |
Ashley E |
Busselton |
15 |
472 |
Splits |
|
|
19. |
1:06.94 |
Sarah A |
Mandurah |
15 |
470 |
Splits |
|
|
20. |
1:07.89 |
Ella B |
Busselton |
15 |
451 |
Splits |
|
|
21. |
1:08.57 |
Macie B |
City of Perth |
18 |
438 |
Splits |
|
|
22. |
1:08.81 |
Samantha C |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
15 |
433 |
Splits |
|
|
23. |
1:09.06 |
Maddison J |
Busselton |
15 |
428 |
Splits |
|
|
24. |
1:09.49 |
Emilia S |
City of Perth |
16 |
420 |
Splits |
|
|
25. |
1:11.82 |
Abbey J |
Busselton |
15 |
381 |
Splits |
|
|
26. |
1:12.20 |
Cheyanne G |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
15 |
375 |
Splits |
|
|
27. |
1:14.02 |
Sophie T |
Lesmurdie Legends Swimming Club Inc |
15 |
348 |
Splits |
|
|
28. |
1:21.69 |
Claire B |
Mandurah |
17 |
259 |
Splits |
|