Event # 16 Boy's 13 to 14 years 100m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
58.60 |
Matthew T |
Belmont Aquajets |
14 |
513 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
59.11 |
Pavel S |
City of Perth |
13 |
500 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
59.29 |
James G |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
14 |
495 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
59.87 |
Julian L |
UWA-West Coast |
14 |
481 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:00.00 |
Christopher V |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
14 |
478 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:00.05 |
Reilly L |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
14 |
477 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:00.26 |
Giuliano F |
City of Perth |
14 |
472 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:01.61 |
Daniel P |
Breakers WA |
14 |
441 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:02.20 |
Nathan D |
City of Perth |
14 |
429 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:02.86 |
Callum B |
City of Perth |
14 |
416 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:02.86 |
Hayden S |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
13 |
416 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
1:02.95 |
Jacob D |
All Saints' |
14 |
414 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
1:03.43 |
Thomas M |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
13 |
404 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
1:03.81 |
Alec M |
Lesmurdie Legends Swimming Club Inc |
14 |
397 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
1:04.19 |
Samuel E |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
13 |
390 |
Splits |
|
|
16. |
1:05.03 |
Jair B |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
13 |
375 |
Splits |
|
|
17. |
1:05.39 |
Caleb R |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
13 |
369 |
Splits |
|
|
18. |
1:05.58 |
Sean B |
South Shore |
14 |
366 |
Splits |
|
|
19. |
1:06.98 |
William C |
City of Perth |
14 |
344 |
Splits |
|
|
20. |
1:07.43 |
Zachary S |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
13 |
337 |
Splits |
|
|
21. |
1:08.07 |
Nathan M |
South Shore |
13 |
327 |
Splits |
|
|
22. |
1:09.12 |
Edward R |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
14 |
313 |
Splits |
|
|
23. |
1:09.81 |
Luke P |
South Shore |
13 |
303 |
Splits |
|
|
24. |
1:10.36 |
Demetri C |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
14 |
296 |
Splits |
|
|
25. |
1:11.64 |
Cameron M |
Belmont Aquajets |
13 |
281 |
Splits |
|
|
26. |
1:11.92 |
Macsen W |
Lesmurdie Legends Swimming Club Inc |
14 |
277 |
Splits |
|
|
27. |
1:15.42 |
Jake S |
Albany |
13 |
241 |
Splits |
|
|
28. |
1:15.69 |
Caleb D |
Mandurah |
13 |
238 |
Splits |
|
|
29. |
1:16.76 |
Sam G |
Mandurah |
13 |
228 |
Splits |
|
|
30. |
1:17.16 |
Tommaso P |
City of Perth |
13 |
225 |
Splits |
|
|
31. |
1:20.58 |
Jamie M |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
13 |
197 |
Splits |
|
|
32. |
1:23.76 |
Keenan M |
Mandurah |
13 |
176 |
Splits |
|