Search Name:

My Swim Results

[ Log In ]

Event Results SunSmart WA State Age Championships

Events SunSmart WA State Age Championships
Boy's 13 years and under
100m Backstroke
200m Backstroke
100m Breaststroke
200m Breaststroke
100m Butterfly
200m Butterfly
50m Freestyle
100m Freestyle
200m Freestyle
400m Freestyle
800m Freestyle
200m Medley
400m Medley
Boy's 14 years
100m Backstroke
200m Backstroke
100m Breaststroke
200m Breaststroke
100m Butterfly
200m Butterfly
50m Freestyle
100m Freestyle
200m Freestyle
400m Freestyle
800m Freestyle
1500m Freestyle
200m Medley
400m Medley
Boy's 15 years
100m Backstroke
200m Backstroke
100m Breaststroke
200m Breaststroke
100m Butterfly
200m Butterfly
50m Freestyle
100m Freestyle
200m Freestyle
400m Freestyle
800m Freestyle
1500m Freestyle
200m Medley
400m Medley
Boy's 16 years
100m Backstroke
200m Backstroke
100m Breaststroke
200m Breaststroke
100m Butterfly
200m Butterfly
50m Freestyle
100m Freestyle
200m Freestyle
400m Freestyle
800m Freestyle
1500m Freestyle
200m Medley
400m Medley
Men's 17 to 18 years
100m Backstroke
200m Backstroke
100m Breaststroke
200m Breaststroke
100m Butterfly
200m Butterfly
50m Freestyle
100m Freestyle
200m Freestyle
400m Freestyle
800m Freestyle
1500m Freestyle
200m Medley
400m Medley

December swim meets
Monday, 18 December 2017 to Thursday, 21 December 2017
HBF Stadium
Boy's 13 years and under 50m Freestyle
Final
Time Name Club Age FINA PS Splits Ranking
Personal Performance 1. 25.88 Pavel S Perth City Swimming Club 13 527
Personal Performance 2. 26.18 Tom G Albany 13 510
Personal Performance 3. 26.30 Nicolas L St Hildas 13 503
Personal Performance 4. 26.34 Matthew L UWA West Coast 13 500
Personal Performance 5. 26.77 Ben M Esperance 13 477
Personal Performance 6. 27.23 Kelly G Geraldton 13 453
Personal Performance 7. 27.30 Hayden S Guildford Kalamunda 13 449
Personal Performance 8. 27.67 Joshua B Riverton 13 432
Heat
Time Name Club Age FINA PS Splits Ranking
Personal Performance 1. 26.15 Pavel S Perth City Swimming Club 13 511
Personal Performance 2. 26.30 Tom G Albany 13 503
Personal Performance 3. 26.40 Matthew L UWA West Coast 13 497
Personal Performance 4. 26.47 Nicolas L St Hildas 13 493
Personal Performance 5. 26.57 Ben M Esperance 13 487
Personal Performance 6. 26.90 Cooper J St Hildas 13 470
Personal Performance 7. 27.04 Kelly G Geraldton 13 462
Personal Performance 8. 27.54 Joshua B Riverton 13 438
Personal Performance 9. 27.77 Hayden S Guildford Kalamunda 13 427
Personal Performance 10. 27.86 Thomas M Westside Christchurch Aquatic 13 423
Personal Performance 11. 27.99 Ben H Peel Aquatic 13 417
Personal Performance 12. 28.09 Jayden Y UWA West Coast 13 412
Personal Performance 13. 28.36 Callum K Manjimup Marlins 13 401
Personal Performance 14. 28.42 Oliver B Rockingham 13 398
Personal Performance 15. 28.48 Aidan B Southside Penrhos Wesley 12 396
Personal Performance 16. 28.59 Carrick D Southlake Dolphins 13 391
17. 28.73 En Rui F X Lab 12 386
Personal Performance 18. 28.74 Joel B Breakers WA 13 385
Personal Performance 19. 28.77 Nathan S Guildford Kalamunda 12 384
Personal Performance 20. 28.78 Aiden B Arena 13 384
Personal Performance 21. 28.82 Louis T All Saints 13 382
Personal Performance 22. 29.16 Jack D South Shore 13 369
23. 29.18 RuiQi Ashton T X Lab 12 368
Personal Performance 24. 29.29 Christian T Canning Districts 13 364
Personal Performance 25. 29.30 Samuel E Bunbury 13 363
Personal Performance 26. 29.36 Callum R Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club 13 361
Personal Performance 27. 29.50 Zachary S Southside Penrhos Wesley 13 356
Personal Performance 28. 29.52 Harrison R Rockingham 13 355
29. 29.83 Jon Heng Sheldon T X Lab 12 344
Personal Performance 30. 29.93 Kelton R Southside Penrhos Wesley 13 341
Personal Performance 31. 29.99 Joshua A Southside Penrhos Wesley 13 339
Personal Performance 32. 30.10 Jair B Southside Penrhos Wesley 13 335
Boy's 14 years 50m Freestyle
Final
Time Name Club Age FINA PS Splits Ranking
Personal Performance 1. 24.43 Joshua E UWA West Coast 14 627
Personal Performance 2. 25.34 Brendan B UWA West Coast 14 562
Personal Performance 3. 25.75 Tj C UWA West Coast 14 535
Personal Performance 4. 26.02 Daniel P Breakers WA 14 519
5. 26.08 En Shuo F X Lab 14 515
Personal Performance 6. 26.12 Jason L Westside Christchurch Aquatic 14 513
Personal Performance 7. 26.37 Max R UWA West Coast 14 499
Personal Performance 8. 26.68 Lucas W UWA West Coast 14 481
Heat
Time Name Club Age FINA PS Splits Ranking
Personal Performance 1. 25.19 Joshua E UWA West Coast 14 572
Personal Performance 2. 25.79 Brendan B UWA West Coast 14 533
Personal Performance 3. 25.93 Matthew T Aquajets Swimming Club 14 524
Personal Performance 4. 26.01 Tj C UWA West Coast 14 520
Personal Performance 5. 26.02 En Shuo F X Lab 14 519
Personal Performance 6. 26.23 Jason L Westside Christchurch Aquatic 14 507
Personal Performance 7. 26.30 Max R UWA West Coast 14 503
Personal Performance 8. 26.36 Daniel P Breakers WA 14 499
Personal Performance 9. 26.45 Damian B Unattached WA 14 494
Personal Performance 10. 26.91 Lucas W UWA West Coast 14 469
Personal Performance 11. 26.96 Julian L UWA West Coast 14 467
Personal Performance 12. 26.99 Reilly L Southside Penrhos Wesley 14 465
Personal Performance 13. 27.06 Daniel B Arena 14 461
Personal Performance 14. 27.16 James G Guildford Kalamunda 14 456
Personal Performance 15. 27.20 Nathan D Perth City Swimming Club 14 454
Personal Performance 16. 27.51 Jeremy A Mandurah 14 439
Personal Performance 17. 27.56 Giuliano F Perth City Swimming Club 14 437
18. 27.79 JuLius Rui Long N X Lab 14 426
Personal Performance 19. 27.93 Max C Bunbury 14 420
Personal Performance 20. 28.09 Ryan L Arena 14 412
Personal Performance 20. 28.09 Jaidyn H Riverton 14 412
22. 28.24 Wei Xun N X Lab 14 406
Personal Performance 23. 28.35 Mark T Rockingham 14 401
24. 28.49 Jesse C St Hildas 14 395
Personal Performance 25. 28.63 Alec M Lesmurdie Legends Swimming Club Inc 14 390
Personal Performance 26. 28.65 Jack R St Hildas 14 389
Personal Performance 27. 29.28 Benjamin N St Hildas 14 364
Boy's 15 years 50m Freestyle
Final
Time Name Club Age FINA PS Splits Ranking
Personal Performance 1. 23.66 Jun Jie Mikkel L Singapore Swimming Federation 15 690
Personal Performance 2. 25.35 Harrison H Southside Penrhos Wesley 15 561
Personal Performance 3. 25.50 Joshua S Westside Christchurch Aquatic 15 551
Personal Performance 4. 25.87 Oliver S Westside Christchurch Aquatic 15 528
Personal Performance 5. 25.88 James H UWA West Coast 15 527
Personal Performance 6. 26.14 Flynn M Perth City Swimming Club 15 512
Personal Performance 7. 26.32 Dylan B Exmouth 15 501
Personal Performance 8. 26.46 Joshua S South Shore 15 494
Heat
Time Name Club Age FINA PS Splits Ranking
1. 24.08 Jun Jie Mikkel L Singapore Swimming Federation 15 655
Personal Performance 2. 25.04 Hugh M UWA West Coast 15 582
Personal Performance 3. 25.35 Harrison H Southside Penrhos Wesley 15 561
Personal Performance 4. 25.82 Joshua S Westside Christchurch Aquatic 15 531
Personal Performance 5. 25.89 Oliver S Westside Christchurch Aquatic 15 527
Personal Performance 6. 26.13 James H UWA West Coast 15 512
Personal Performance 7. 26.15 Dylan B Exmouth 15 511
Personal Performance 8. 26.20 Joshua S South Shore 15 508
Personal Performance 9. 26.43 Cameron L Western Sprint Swimming Club 15 495
Personal Performance 10. 26.84 Flynn M Perth City Swimming Club 15 473
Personal Performance 11. 27.17 Kyle L Bunbury 15 456
Personal Performance 12. 27.24 Joseph W Breakers WA 15 452
Personal Performance 13. 27.28 James P Scarborough Beach Swimming Club 15 450
Personal Performance 14. 27.46 Tri Minh N Riverton 15 442
Personal Performance 15. 27.47 Kieran C Breakers WA 15 441
Personal Performance 16. 27.54 Connor L Breakers WA 15 438
Personal Performance 17. 27.63 Dylan M Breakers WA 15 433
Men's 16 years 50m Freestyle
Final
Time Name Club Age FINA PS Splits Ranking
Personal Performance 1. 23.81 Kalani I St Hildas 16 677
Personal Performance 2. 24.85 Jason M Guildford Kalamunda 16 596
Personal Performance 3. 24.86 Jordan D St Hildas 16 595
Personal Performance 4. 24.95 Tyrone C Northam 16 589
5. 25.25 Zachary Tan Kia (V) P Sarawak (MAS) 16 568
Personal Performance 6. 25.52 Jamie A Arena 16 550
Personal Performance 7. 25.53 Remy S St Hildas 16 549
Personal Performance 8. 25.57 Anthony H South Shore 16 547
Heat
Time Name Club Age FINA PS Splits Ranking
Personal Performance 1. 24.15 Kalani I St Hildas 16 649
Personal Performance 2. 24.86 Zachary Tan Kia (V) P Sarawak (MAS) 16 595
Personal Performance 3. 25.03 Tyrone C Northam 16 583
Personal Performance 3. 25.03 Jordan D St Hildas 16 583
Personal Performance 5. 25.06 Jason M Guildford Kalamunda 16 581
Personal Performance 6. 25.37 Jamie A Arena 16 560
Personal Performance 7. 25.43 Anthony H South Shore 16 556
Personal Performance 8. 25.46 Remy S St Hildas 16 554
Personal Performance 9. 25.54 Ross R Bunbury 16 549
Personal Performance 10. 25.57 Ben M North Coast 16 547
Personal Performance 11. 25.83 Joel H UWA West Coast 16 531
Personal Performance 12. 25.90 Benjamin W South Shore 16 526
Personal Performance 13. 26.30 Justin K St Hildas 16 503
14. 26.44 Jamie H Western Sprint Swimming Club 16 495
Personal Performance 15. 26.67 Nicholas A UWA West Coast 16 482
16. 26.88 Trent H Central Aquatic 16 471
Personal Performance 17. 27.12 Isaac H South Shore 16 458
Personal Performance 18. 27.20 Kurt V Unattached WA 16 454
Personal Performance 19. 27.21 Jesse E Broome 16 454
Personal Performance 19. 27.21 Jack P South Shore 16 454
Personal Performance 21. 27.23 Caleb L Southside Penrhos Wesley 16 453
Personal Performance 22. 27.85 Joshua M Southside Penrhos Wesley 16 423
Men's 17 to 18 years 50m Freestyle
Final
Time Name Club Age FINA PS Splits Ranking
Personal Performance 1. 23.59 Ashton B Unattached WA 17 696
Personal Performance 2. 23.72 Jonte B Kalgoorlie 18 685
Personal Performance 3. 24.91 Mitchell W Albany 17 591
Personal Performance 4. 25.15 Adrian R Central Aquatic 17 575
Personal Performance 5. 25.34 Kai Jun Adam T Singapore Swimming Federation 17 562
Personal Performance 6. 25.57 Cheerico B Mandurah 17 547
Personal Performance 7. 25.60 Ethan B Southside Penrhos Wesley 17 545
8. 25.76 Lennard B North Coast 17 535
Heat
Time Name Club Age FINA PS Splits Ranking
Personal Performance 1. 23.41 Ashton B Unattached WA 17 713
Personal Performance 2. 23.45 Jonte B Kalgoorlie 18 709
Personal Performance 3. 25.17 Mitchell W Albany 17 573
4. 25.39 Kai Jun Adam T Singapore Swimming Federation 17 559
Personal Performance 5. 25.43 Lennard B North Coast 17 556
Personal Performance 6. 25.57 Adrian R Central Aquatic 17 547
Personal Performance 7. 25.70 Ethan B Southside Penrhos Wesley 17 539
8. 25.72 Cheerico B Mandurah 17 537
Personal Performance 9. 25.85 Callan S Breakers WA 17 529
Personal Performance 10. 26.13 Jarrett K South Shore 17 512
Personal Performance 11. 26.27 Brayden S North Coast 17 504
Personal Performance 12. 26.52 Riley T Central Aquatic 17 490
Personal Performance 13. 26.62 Sergio W South Shore 17 485
Personal Performance 14. 26.83 Lachlan J Australind 18 473
Meet Results

Help