Boy's 10 years 50m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
41.25 |
Taine W |
Rockingham |
10 |
229 |
|
|
|
2. |
47.13 |
Jurgens W |
UWA-West Coast |
10 |
154 |
|
|
|
3. |
47.62 |
Drew C |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
10 |
149 |
|
|
|
4. |
49.98 |
Khye D |
Rockingham |
10 |
129 |
|
|
|
5. |
50.37 |
Bryn C |
South Lake Dolphins |
10 |
126 |
|
|
|
6. |
51.92 |
Lachlan E |
UWA-West Coast |
10 |
115 |
|
|
|
7. |
53.07 |
Rhiley O |
South Lake Dolphins |
10 |
108 |
|
|
|
8. |
54.51 |
Jay P |
South Lake Dolphins |
10 |
99 |
|
|
|
9. |
54.66 |
William H |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
10 |
99 |
|
|
|
10. |
55.71 |
Jacob R |
South Lake Dolphins |
10 |
93 |
|
|
|
11. |
55.87 |
Harry R |
South Lake Dolphins |
10 |
92 |
|
|
|
12. |
58.08 |
Lachlan C |
Kalgoorlie |
10 |
82 |
|
|
Boy's 11 years 50m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
44.62 |
Joseph T |
Rockingham |
11 |
181 |
|
|
|
2. |
44.80 |
Itsuki T |
Albany |
11 |
179 |
|
|
|
3. |
45.02 |
Lance B |
South Lake Dolphins |
11 |
176 |
|
|
|
4. |
45.61 |
Dion V |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
11 |
170 |
|
|
|
5. |
46.62 |
Alexander S |
South Lake Dolphins |
11 |
159 |
|
|
|
6. |
47.37 |
Isaac S |
UWA-West Coast |
11 |
151 |
|
|
|
7. |
47.95 |
Pathawi E |
UWA-West Coast |
11 |
146 |
|
|
|
8. |
48.95 |
Ben S |
Mandurah |
11 |
137 |
|
|
|
9. |
50.49 |
Blair K |
UWA-West Coast |
11 |
125 |
|
|
|
10. |
57.04 |
Ivan I |
Rockingham |
11 |
87 |
|
|
Boy's 12 years 50m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
35.06 |
Jiaqing X |
Shanghai Pudong China |
12 |
374 |
|
|
|
2. |
42.24 |
Charlie R |
UWA-West Coast |
12 |
214 |
|
|
|
3. |
44.83 |
Daniel E |
South Lake Dolphins |
12 |
179 |
|
|
|
4. |
45.35 |
Matthew G |
South Shore |
12 |
173 |
|
|
|
5. |
45.57 |
Jed M |
Rockingham |
12 |
170 |
|
|
|
6. |
46.14 |
Callum V |
South Lake Dolphins |
12 |
164 |
|
|
|
7. |
47.99 |
Noah H |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
12 |
146 |
|
|
Boy's 8 years and under 50m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:00.68 |
Aaden K |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
7 |
72 |
|
|
|
2. |
1:00.86 |
Charlie H |
Aqua Attack |
8 |
71 |
|
|
|
3. |
1:21.00 |
Mason T |
Geographe Bay Swimming Club |
8 |
30 |
|
|
Boy's 9 years 50m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
47.13 |
Nicholas K |
Scarborough Beach |
9 |
154 |
|
|
|
2. |
50.69 |
Lukas S |
UWA-West Coast |
9 |
124 |
|
|
|
3. |
54.11 |
Kaiya W |
Rockingham |
9 |
102 |
|
|
|
4. |
54.96 |
Riley V |
South Lake Dolphins |
9 |
97 |
|
|
|
5. |
1:03.86 |
William H |
UWA-West Coast |
9 |
62 |
|
|