Event # 1 Girl's 12 to 13 years 200m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
MC PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:04.89 |
Yi-Xuan Ashley L |
Singapore |
13 |
740 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:10.43 |
Charlotte E |
Arena |
13 |
650 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:11.81 |
Taylor M |
Breakers WA |
13 |
630 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:13.53 |
Neve F |
UWA-West Coast |
13 |
606 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:15.06 |
Bianca M |
Breakers WA |
13 |
585 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
2:15.54 |
Freya W |
Breakers WA |
13 |
579 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
2:15.70 |
Luka M |
Geelong Swimming Club |
13 |
577 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
2:17.80 |
Caitlin L |
Peel Aquatic |
13 |
551 |
|
Splits |
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
MC PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:07.39 |
Yi-Xuan Ashley L |
Singapore |
13 |
698 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:12.08 |
Charlotte E |
Arena |
13 |
626 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:15.59 |
Neve F |
UWA-West Coast |
13 |
579 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:16.37 |
Taylor M |
Breakers WA |
13 |
569 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:16.54 |
Luka M |
Geelong Swimming Club |
13 |
567 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
2:17.32 |
Caitlin L |
Peel Aquatic |
13 |
557 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
2:17.61 |
Freya W |
Breakers WA |
13 |
553 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
2:17.82 |
Bianca M |
Breakers WA |
13 |
551 |
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
2:18.04 |
Chloe B |
Bangkok Elite Swim Team |
13 |
548 |
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
2:19.03 |
Neeve F |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
13 |
537 |
|
Splits |
|
|
11. |
2:19.18 |
Millie L |
AIS Sharks Singapore |
13 |
535 |
|
Splits |
|
|
12. |
2:19.95 |
Bria D |
Rockingham |
13 |
526 |
|
Splits |
|
|
13. |
2:20.21 |
Sophie E |
Breakers WA |
13 |
523 |
|
Splits |
|
|
14. |
2:20.31 |
Andrea F |
Scarborough Beach |
12 |
522 |
|
Splits |
|
|
15. |
2:20.78 |
Telani W |
UWA-West Coast |
12 |
517 |
|
Splits |
|
|
16. |
2:21.17 |
Brielle K |
Manjimup Marlins |
12 |
513 |
|
Splits |
|
|
17. |
2:21.36 |
Sarah F |
North Coast |
13 |
511 |
|
Splits |
|
|
18. |
2:21.66 |
Scarlett N |
AquaTech Swimming |
12 |
507 |
|
Splits |
|
|
19. |
2:21.72 |
Emily B |
Norwood Swimming Club |
13 |
507 |
|
Splits |
|
|
20. |
2:21.73 |
Sienna C |
Kwinana |
13 |
507 |
|
Splits |
|
|
21. |
2:22.08 |
Sarah M |
Norwood Swimming Club |
13 |
503 |
|
Splits |
|
|
22. |
2:22.31 |
Withheld W |
Breakers WA |
12 |
500 |
|
Splits |
|
|
23. |
2:23.43 |
Regan A |
Peel Aquatic |
13 |
489 |
|
Splits |
|
|
24. |
2:23.54 |
Aimee B |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
13 |
488 |
|
Splits |
|
|
25. |
2:23.58 |
Verity A |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
13 |
487 |
|
Splits |
|
|
26. |
2:23.64 |
Iona A |
Breakers WA |
13 |
487 |
|
Splits |
|
|
27. |
2:24.04 |
Stephanie C |
AquaTech Swimming |
12 |
483 |
|
Splits |
|
|
28. |
2:24.11 |
Jaymie L |
Scarborough Beach |
12 |
482 |
|
Splits |
|
|
29. |
2:24.41 |
Ella H |
UWA-West Coast |
13 |
479 |
974 |
Splits |
|
|
30. |
2:24.60 |
Keira T |
Surrey Park |
12 |
477 |
|
Splits |
|
|
31. |
2:24.63 |
Georgina D |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
13 |
477 |
|
Splits |
|
|
32. |
2:24.77 |
Annabelle G |
AquaTech Swimming |
12 |
475 |
|
Splits |
|
|
33. |
2:25.78 |
Gabby D |
Breakers WA |
13 |
465 |
|
Splits |
|
|
34. |
2:26.05 |
Cayleigh D |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
12 |
463 |
|
Splits |
|
|
34. |
2:26.05 |
Annaliese F |
UWA-West Coast |
12 |
463 |
|
Splits |
|
|
36. |
2:26.18 |
Georgia M |
Norwood Swimming Club |
13 |
462 |
|
Splits |
|
|
37. |
2:26.24 |
Sienna S |
The ISF Academy Swim Team |
12 |
461 |
|
Splits |
|
|
38. |
2:26.42 |
Olivia K |
Kwinana |
12 |
459 |
|
Splits |
|
|
39. |
2:26.80 |
Yeann Y |
AquaTech Swimming |
12 |
456 |
|
Splits |
|
|
40. |
2:27.00 |
Zara H |
Breakers WA |
13 |
454 |
|
Splits |
|
|
41. |
2:27.82 |
Abbey C |
Geraldton |
12 |
446 |
|
Splits |
|
|
42. |
2:28.30 |
Ella O |
UWA-West Coast |
13 |
442 |
|
Splits |
|
|
43. |
2:28.39 |
Annie W |
Breakers WA |
13 |
441 |
|
Splits |
|
|
44. |
2:28.50 |
Eloise C |
Arena |
13 |
440 |
|
Splits |
|
|
45. |
2:29.25 |
Georgina F |
St Hilda's |
13 |
434 |
|
Splits |
|
|
46. |
2:29.29 |
Alannah C |
Kwinana |
13 |
433 |
|
Splits |
|
|
47. |
2:31.34 |
Grace M |
North Coast |
13 |
416 |
|
Splits |
|
|
48. |
2:31.62 |
Lana T |
Breakers WA |
13 |
414 |
|
Splits |
|
|
49. |
2:34.93 |
Meg H |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
13 |
388 |
|
Splits |
|
|
50. |
2:36.85 |
Emma P |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
12 |
374 |
|
Splits |
|