Search Name:

My Swim Results

[ Log In ]

Event Results Sunsmart WA State Age Swimming Championships

Events Sunsmart WA State Age Swimming Championships
Girl's 12 to 13 years
100m Backstroke
200m Backstroke
100m Breaststroke
200m Breaststroke
100m Butterfly
200m Butterfly
50m Freestyle
100m Freestyle
200m Freestyle
400m Freestyle
800m Freestyle
1500m Freestyle
200m Medley
400m Medley
Girl's 14 years
100m Backstroke
200m Backstroke
100m Breaststroke
200m Breaststroke
100m Butterfly
200m Butterfly
50m Freestyle
100m Freestyle
200m Freestyle
400m Freestyle
800m Freestyle
1500m Freestyle
200m Medley
400m Medley
Girl's 15 years
100m Backstroke
200m Backstroke
100m Breaststroke
200m Breaststroke
100m Butterfly
200m Butterfly
50m Freestyle
100m Freestyle
200m Freestyle
400m Freestyle
800m Freestyle
1500m Freestyle
200m Medley
400m Medley
Girl's 16 years
100m Backstroke
200m Backstroke
100m Breaststroke
200m Breaststroke
100m Butterfly
200m Butterfly
50m Freestyle
100m Freestyle
200m Freestyle
400m Freestyle
800m Freestyle
1500m Freestyle
200m Medley
400m Medley
Women's 17 to 18 years
100m Backstroke
200m Backstroke
100m Breaststroke
200m Breaststroke
100m Butterfly
200m Butterfly
50m Freestyle
100m Freestyle
200m Freestyle
400m Freestyle
800m Freestyle
1500m Freestyle
200m Medley
400m Medley

December swim meets
Saturday, 15 December 2018 to Tuesday, 18 December 2018
HBF Stadium
Girl's 12 to 13 years 50m Freestyle
Final
Time Name Club Age FINA PS MC PS Splits Ranking
Personal Performance 1. 27.54 Millie L AIS Sharks Singapore 13 635
Personal Performance 2. 27.85 Luka M Geelong Swimming Club 13 614
Personal Performance 3. 28.15 Brielle K Manjimup Marlins 12 595
Personal Performance 4. 28.23 Freya W Breakers WA 13 589
Personal Performance 5. 28.37 Neve F UWA West Coast 13 581
Personal Performance 6. 28.94 Bianca M Breakers WA 13 547
Personal Performance 7. 29.08 Georgina D Westside Christchurch Aquatic 13 539
Personal Performance 8. 29.26 Telani W UWA West Coast 12 529
Heat
Time Name Club Age FINA PS MC PS Splits Ranking
1. 27.96 Millie L AIS Sharks Singapore 13 607
Personal Performance 2. 28.00 Luka M Geelong Swimming Club 13 604
Personal Performance 3. 28.18 Brielle K Manjimup Marlins 12 593
Personal Performance 4. 28.19 Freya W Breakers WA 13 592
Personal Performance 5. 28.53 Neve F UWA West Coast 13 571
Personal Performance 6. 29.00 Bianca M Breakers WA 13 544
Personal Performance 7. 29.07 Telani W UWA West Coast 12 540
Personal Performance 8. 29.10 Georgina D Westside Christchurch Aquatic 13 538
Personal Performance 9. 29.21 Sienna C Kwinana 13 532
Personal Performance 10. 29.33 Verity A Guildford Kalamunda 13 526
Personal Performance 11. 29.37 Hayley N Breakers WA 12 523
12. 29.39 Scarlett N AquaTech Swimming 12 522
Personal Performance 13. 29.43 Charlotte E Arena 13 520
Personal Performance 14. 29.59 Iona A Breakers WA 13 512
Personal Performance 15. 29.62 Neeve F Southside Penrhos Wesley 13 510
Personal Performance 16. 29.70 Jessica W North Coast 13 506
Personal Performance 17. 29.72 Samantha L North Coast 13 505
18. 29.73 Chloe B Bangkok Elite Swim Team 13 505
Personal Performance 19. 29.77 Jordan K Pinjarra 13 503
Personal Performance 20. 29.78 Charlotte M UWA West Coast 13 502
Personal Performance 21. 29.79 Keira T Surrey Park 12 502
Personal Performance 22. 29.81 Hannah S Kwinana 13 501
Personal Performance 23. 29.93 Talia W Broome 13 495
24. 29.96 Yeann Y AquaTech Swimming 12 493
Personal Performance 25. 29.97 Aimee B Central Aquatic 13 493
Personal Performance 26. 30.15 Andrea F Scarborough Beach Swimming Club 12 484
Personal Performance 27. 30.24 Aroha T Mandurah 13 480
Personal Performance 28. 30.48 Alannah C Kwinana 13 468
Personal Performance 28. 30.48 Chantrea M Southside Penrhos Wesley 13 468
Personal Performance 30. 30.50 Jessica L Westside Christchurch Aquatic 13 467
Personal Performance 31. 30.56 Gabriella D Breakers WA 13 465
Personal Performance 32. 30.58 Eva P Westside Christchurch Aquatic 13 464
Personal Performance 33. 30.60 Lillie S Southside Penrhos Wesley 13 463
Personal Performance 34. 30.64 Emma P Guildford Kalamunda 12 461
Personal Performance 35. 30.65 Brodie R St Hildas 12 461
Personal Performance 36. 30.67 Ella H UWA West Coast 13 460 856
Personal Performance 37. 30.68 Bria D Rockingham 13 459
Personal Performance 38. 30.83 Kate W Southlake Dolphins 13 453
Personal Performance 39. 30.86 Eloise C Arena 13 451
Personal Performance 40. 30.87 Georgina F St Hildas 13 451
Personal Performance 41. 30.89 Jaymie L Scarborough Beach Swimming Club 12 450
Personal Performance 42. 30.90 Grace C Lesmurdie Legends Swimming Club Inc 13 449
Personal Performance 43. 30.93 Regan A Peel Aquatic 13 448
Personal Performance 44. 30.96 Coco S Albany 12 447
44. 30.96 Rylie R Southside Penrhos Wesley 13 447
46. 31.00 Sienna S The ISF Academy Swim Team 12 445
Personal Performance 47. 31.01 Keala C Breakers WA 12 445
Personal Performance 48. 31.11 Sophia B Perth City Swimming Club 13 440
Personal Performance 49. 31.16 Cayleigh D Guildford Kalamunda 12 438
Personal Performance 49. 31.16 Abbey C Geraldton 12 438
Personal Performance 51. 31.19 Georgia B Breakers WA 12 437
52. 31.20 Annabelle G AquaTech Swimming 12 437
Personal Performance 53. 31.41 Amy K Bunbury 13 428
Personal Performance 54. 31.45 Sophia T Arena 12 426
Personal Performance 54. 31.45 Emily B Norwood Swimming Club 13 426
Personal Performance 56. 31.55 Lana T Breakers WA 13 422
Personal Performance 57. 31.59 Abigail S Australind 13 421
Personal Performance 58. 32.02 Samiah S South Shore 13 404
Girl's 14 years 50m Freestyle
Final
Time Name Club Age FINA PS MC PS Splits Ranking
Personal Performance 1. 26.33 Carmen W Nexus Swim Team 14 727
Personal Performance 2. 26.60 Kate H Westside Christchurch Aquatic 14 705
Personal Performance 3. 27.28 Ellie F Westside Christchurch Aquatic 14 653
Personal Performance 4. 27.41 Chantelle U Surrey Park 14 644
Personal Performance 5. 27.69 Elyse W Breakers WA 14 625
Personal Performance 6. 27.85 Mackenzi L Peel Aquatic 14 614
Personal Performance 7. 28.03 Morgan K Breakers WA 14 602
Personal Performance 8. 28.43 Chelsea G Arena 14 577
Heat
Time Name Club Age FINA PS MC PS Splits Ranking
1. 26.56 Carmen W Nexus Swim Team 14 708
Personal Performance 2. 26.88 Kate H Westside Christchurch Aquatic 14 683
Personal Performance 3. 27.63 Elyse W Breakers WA 14 629
Personal Performance 4. 27.75 Ellie F Westside Christchurch Aquatic 14 621
Personal Performance 5. 27.84 Chantelle U Surrey Park 14 615
Personal Performance 6. 28.01 Mackenzi L Peel Aquatic 14 603
Personal Performance 7. 28.25 Ayeesha K UWA West Coast 14 588
Personal Performance 8. 28.31 Chelsea G Arena 14 584
Personal Performance 9. 28.33 Morgan K Breakers WA 14 583
Personal Performance 10. 28.37 Emma B UWA West Coast 14 581
Personal Performance 11. 28.55 Amy E Southside Penrhos Wesley 14 570
Personal Performance 12. 28.66 Paris J Guildford Kalamunda 14 563
Personal Performance 13. 28.68 Emily H UWA West Coast 14 562
14. 28.72 Nao T Bangkok Elite Swim Team 14 560
Personal Performance 15. 28.73 Amelie P South Shore 14 559
Personal Performance 16. 28.74 Charlize B Southside Penrhos Wesley 14 559
Personal Performance 17. 28.82 Amelia N Rockingham 14 554
Personal Performance 18. 28.99 Gemma K Broome 14 544
Personal Performance 19. 29.04 Tani D Perth City Swimming Club 14 542
Personal Performance 20. 29.11 Elizabeth H Southside Penrhos Wesley 14 538
Personal Performance 21. 29.13 Isabella P St Hildas 14 537
Personal Performance 22. 29.17 Ruby K UWA West Coast 14 534
Personal Performance 23. 29.31 Sophie L UWA West Coast 14 527
24. 29.33 Zoe A Nexus Swim Team 14 526
Personal Performance 25. 29.48 Tayla A Norwood Swimming Club 14 518
Personal Performance 26. 29.51 Jasmine M St Hildas 14 516
Personal Performance 27. 29.58 Brooke I Breakers WA 14 512
Personal Performance 28. 29.65 Alix H Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club 14 509
Personal Performance 29. 29.78 Lucy F Surrey Park 14 502
Personal Performance 30. 29.79 Sophia P Rockingham 14 502
Personal Performance 31. 29.82 Maeve M Southside Penrhos Wesley 14 500
Personal Performance 31. 29.82 Alana B Westside Christchurch Aquatic 14 500
Personal Performance 33. 29.85 Ella B Arena 14 499
34. 29.89 Yuki S Nexus Swim Team 14 497
Personal Performance 35. 29.90 Mia S Norwood Swimming Club 14 496
36. 29.94 Angelina A Bangkok Elite Swim Team 14 494
Personal Performance 37. 29.98 Tiana F Arena 14 492
Personal Performance 38. 30.00 Alecia P St Hildas 14 491
Personal Performance 39. 30.01 Bronte S Norwood Swimming Club 14 491
Personal Performance 40. 30.04 Sirena M Westside Christchurch Aquatic 14 489
Personal Performance 41. 30.07 Asher S UWA West Coast 14 488
Personal Performance 42. 30.11 Catherine K South Shore 14 486
Personal Performance 43. 30.16 Keira G North Coast 14 483
Personal Performance 44. 30.21 Olivia M Norwood Swimming Club 14 481
Personal Performance 45. 30.24 Jessica S Rockingham 14 480
Personal Performance 46. 30.25 Caitlin M North Coast 14 479
Personal Performance 47. 30.30 Larni R Southlake Dolphins 14 477
Personal Performance 48. 30.32 Chloe C Perth City Swimming Club 14 476
Personal Performance 49. 30.34 Kathryn R Westside Christchurch Aquatic 14 475
Personal Performance 50. 30.36 Georgia M South Shore 14 474
Personal Performance 51. 30.38 Angelina K St Hildas 14 473
Personal Performance 52. 30.41 Elise W Perth City Swimming Club 14 472
Personal Performance 53. 30.66 Juliette T Southlake Dolphins 14 460
Personal Performance 54. 30.69 Brooklyn R St Hildas 14 459
54. 30.69 Rae L AquaTech Swimming 14 459
Personal Performance 56. 30.71 Lily J UWA West Coast 14 458
Personal Performance 57. 30.96 Olivia B Guildford Kalamunda 14 447
Personal Performance 58. 31.01 Calia V Boddington 14 445
Personal Performance 59. 31.51 Seekara W Breakers WA 14 424
Personal Performance 60. 31.62 Emily C UWA West Coast 14 419
Girl's 15 years 50m Freestyle
Final
Time Name Club Age FINA PS MC PS Splits Ranking
Personal Performance 1. 26.62 Crystal E UWA West Coast 15 703
Personal Performance 2. 27.41 Caitlyn R North Coast 15 644
Personal Performance 3. 28.17 Dayesha F Guildford Kalamunda 15 593
Personal Performance 4. 28.29 Lucinda J Busselton 15 586
Personal Performance 5. 28.61 Sena C St Hildas 15 566
Personal Performance 6. 28.67 Cassandra L South Shore 15 563
Personal Performance 7. 28.87 Alice J Bunbury 15 551
8. 29.20 Alexandra S Westside Christchurch Aquatic 15 533
Heat
Time Name Club Age FINA PS MC PS Splits Ranking
1. 27.65 Crystal E UWA West Coast 15 627
Personal Performance 2. 27.72 Caitlyn R North Coast 15 623
Personal Performance 3. 28.33 Dayesha F Guildford Kalamunda 15 583
Personal Performance 4. 28.34 Lucinda J Busselton 15 583
Personal Performance 5. 28.55 Samantha M Breakers WA 15 570
Personal Performance 6. 28.74 Sena C St Hildas 15 559
Personal Performance 7. 28.85 Alice J Bunbury 15 552
Personal Performance 8. 29.05 Cassandra L South Shore 15 541
Personal Performance 8. 29.05 Alexandra S Westside Christchurch Aquatic 15 541
10. 29.23 Tian-Yi Charity L Singapore 15 531
Personal Performance 10. 29.23 Zoe L Perth City Swimming Club 15 531
Personal Performance 12. 29.25 Elyssa T Guildford Kalamunda 15 530
Personal Performance 13. 29.51 Vienne S St Hildas 15 516
Personal Performance 14. 29.55 Sarah G Westside Christchurch Aquatic 15 514
Personal Performance 15. 29.58 Charlotte S Breakers WA 15 512
16. 29.68 Aleka C Norwood Swimming Club 15 507
Personal Performance 17. 29.73 Emily M UWA West Coast 15 505
18. 29.77 Chiat Ling G X Lab 15 503
Personal Performance 19. 29.90 Maya V Westside Christchurch Aquatic 15 496
Personal Performance 20. 30.09 Eden M Busselton 15 487
Personal Performance 21. 30.15 Molly B Albany 15 484
Personal Performance 22. 30.19 Kaitlin W Riverton 15 482
23. 30.68 Naomi O AquaTech Swimming 15 459
Personal Performance 24. 30.76 Tian-En H UWA West Coast 15 456
Personal Performance 25. 30.82 Lily M Exmouth 15 453
26. 30.92 Sarah B UWA West Coast 15 449
Personal Performance 27. 31.05 Keeley T Riverton 15 443
28. 31.32 Isabelle G AquaTech Swimming 15 432
Women's 16 years 50m Freestyle
Final
Time Name Club Age FINA PS MC PS Splits Ranking
Personal Performance 1. 26.58 Kara B UWA West Coast 16 706
Personal Performance 2. 26.78 Emma B UWA West Coast 16 690
Personal Performance 3. 26.79 Alyssa B Arena 16 690
Personal Performance 4. 27.55 Jade S The ISF Academy Swim Team 16 634
Personal Performance 5. 27.85 Isabel M Norwood Swimming Club 16 614
Personal Performance 6. 27.92 Kiana M Western Sprint Swimming Club 16 609
Personal Performance 7. 28.04 Ashley E Rockingham 16 602
Personal Performance 8. 28.41 Orla Y Riverton 16 578
Heat
Time Name Club Age FINA PS MC PS Splits Ranking
Personal Performance 1. 26.80 Kara B UWA West Coast 16 689
Personal Performance 2. 27.06 Emma B UWA West Coast 16 669
Personal Performance 3. 27.35 Alyssa B Arena 16 648
4. 27.84 Jade S The ISF Academy Swim Team 16 615
Personal Performance 5. 27.89 Sarah O Westside Christchurch Aquatic 16 611
Personal Performance 6. 28.19 Kiana M Western Sprint Swimming Club 16 592
7. 28.23 Isabel M Norwood Swimming Club 16 589
Personal Performance 8. 28.27 Ashley E Rockingham 16 587
9. 28.30 Paloma C Nexus Swim Team 16 585
Personal Performance 10. 28.45 Orla Y Riverton 16 576
Personal Performance 11. 28.47 Teegan W UWA West Coast 16 575
Personal Performance 12. 28.64 Georgia R Southside Penrhos Wesley 16 565
13. 28.69 Natasha H Norwood Swimming Club 16 562
Personal Performance 14. 28.93 Genavieve M St Hildas 16 548
Personal Performance 15. 29.14 Seria H Westside Christchurch Aquatic 16 536
Personal Performance 16. 29.16 Millicent A Norwood Swimming Club 16 535
Personal Performance 17. 29.18 Alexandra A Westside Christchurch Aquatic 16 534
Personal Performance 18. 29.36 Mikala A Southside Penrhos Wesley 16 524
Personal Performance 19. 29.40 Bianca P Southlake Dolphins 16 522
Personal Performance 20. 29.42 Olivia G Westside Christchurch Aquatic 16 521
Personal Performance 21. 29.46 Sarah A Mandurah 16 519
Personal Performance 22. 29.64 Lucy M UWA West Coast 16 509
Personal Performance 23. 29.69 Jessica C Scarborough Beach Swimming Club 16 507
Personal Performance 24. 29.70 Danielle J Arena 16 506
Personal Performance 25. 29.77 Jordan P Riverton 16 503
Personal Performance 26. 30.06 Freya J Guildford Kalamunda 16 488
Personal Performance 27. 30.46 Jasmine D Fremantle Port 16 469
Personal Performance 27. 30.46 Jacinta M Albany 16 469
Personal Performance 29. 30.48 Kaila W GMAS 16 468
Personal Performance 30. 30.52 Ella B Bunbury 16 466
31. 38.87 Shania L The ISF Academy Swim Team 16 226
Women's 17 to 18 years 50m Freestyle
Final
Time Name Club Age FINA PS MC PS Splits Ranking
Personal Performance 1. 26.78 Emma-Lee A Norwood Swimming Club 18 690
Personal Performance 2. 26.92 Danielle S Surrey Park 17 680
Personal Performance 3. 27.19 Lauren G Arena 17 660
Personal Performance 4. 27.31 Adelaide M St Hildas 17 651
Personal Performance 5. 27.98 Bree H UWA West Coast 17 605
Personal Performance 6. 28.53 Isabella E Rockingham 18 571
Personal Performance 7. 28.57 Madison H Perth City Swimming Club 17 569
Personal Performance 8. 28.65 Eva M St Hildas 17 564
Heat
Time Name Club Age FINA PS MC PS Splits Ranking
Personal Performance 1. 27.47 Adelaide M St Hildas 17 640
2. 27.49 Emma-Lee A Norwood Swimming Club 18 638
Personal Performance 3. 27.51 Danielle S Surrey Park 17 637
Personal Performance 4. 27.82 Lauren G Arena 17 616
Personal Performance 5. 27.90 Madison H Perth City Swimming Club 17 611
Personal Performance 6. 28.44 Bree H UWA West Coast 17 577
Personal Performance 7. 28.50 Isabella E Rockingham 18 573
Personal Performance 8. 28.65 Eva M St Hildas 17 564
Personal Performance 9. 28.98 Amie H Australind 18 545
Personal Performance 10. 29.11 Hannah P Southlake Dolphins 18 538
11. 30.19 Kiana T The ISF Academy Swim Team 17 482
Personal Performance 12. 30.31 Kaylee C Australind 17 476
13. 30.33 Katerina M All Saints 17 475
Personal Performance 14. 31.13 Alexia P Unattached WA 18 440
Meet Results

Help