Girl's 12 years 100m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:02.79 |
Samantha P |
Fremantle Port |
12 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
1:03.79 |
Kate S |
City of Perth |
12 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
1:05.48 |
Heidi G |
City of Perth |
12 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
1:05.72 |
Laura S |
City of Perth |
12 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
1:06.01 |
Rachel M |
Barracudas |
12 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
1:07.60 |
Emma T |
South Lake Dolphins |
12 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
1:07.66 |
Robyn E |
Arena |
12 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
1:07.77 |
Gemma B |
Western Sprint |
12 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
1:08.12 |
Courtney B |
UWA-West Coast |
12 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
1:08.15 |
Letitia Q |
City of Perth |
12 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
1:08.38 |
Haylee S |
Breakers WA |
12 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
1:08.72 |
Letesha H |
Applecross |
12 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
1:08.82 |
Glencora R |
City of Perth |
12 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
1:09.04 |
Josephine T |
South Lake Dolphins |
12 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
1:09.21 |
Rebecca A |
Western Sprint |
12 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
1:09.33 |
Teneel P |
Arena |
12 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
1:09.71 |
Courtney Y |
Belmont Aquajets |
12 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
1:09.72 |
Manu-Maree D |
Albany |
12 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
1:09.91 |
Nikki S |
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club |
12 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
1:10.21 |
Grace L |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
12 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
1:10.22 |
Vanessa B |
Aqua Attack |
12 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
1:10.29 |
Kamilah B |
City of Perth |
12 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
1:10.64 |
Holly C |
UWA-West Coast |
12 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
1:10.75 |
Brittany M |
Belmont Aquajets |
12 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
1:10.92 |
Catherine V |
Newman Churchlands |
12 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
1:10.97 |
Emma W |
Arena |
12 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
1:11.17 |
Nikita N |
Swan Hills Swimming Club |
12 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
1:11.27 |
Josephina P |
Australind |
12 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
1:12.12 |
Kirsty R |
South Lake Dolphins |
12 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
1:12.15 |
Alison B |
Aqua Attack |
12 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
1:12.20 |
Sumi-May B |
City of Perth |
12 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
1:12.33 |
Alana A |
Arena |
12 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
1:12.66 |
Amanda R |
UWA-West Coast |
12 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
1:13.36 |
Tegan H |
City of Perth |
12 |
|
|
|