Men's 17 to 18 years 50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
24.11 |
Oliver N |
Melbourne Vicentre |
17 |
652 |
|
|
|
2. |
24.17 |
Arthur K |
Bayside |
18 |
647 |
|
|
|
3. |
24.23 |
Kyle M |
Cheltenham |
17 |
643 |
|
|
|
4. |
24.25 |
Flynn M |
EC Waves |
18 |
641 |
|
|
|
5. |
24.38 |
Jack C |
Northcote Swimming & Lifesaving |
17 |
631 |
|
|
|
6. |
24.69 |
Stephen D |
Deniliquin |
18 |
607 |
|
|
|
7. |
24.72 |
Sebastian C |
Warrnambool |
18 |
605 |
|
|
|
8. |
24.76 |
Campbell F |
Cheltenham |
17 |
602 |
|
|
|
9. |
25.17 |
Cameron B |
Tigersharks |
17 |
573 |
|
|
|
10. |
25.44 |
Max P |
Geelong Swimming Club |
17 |
555 |
|
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
24.23 |
Kyle M |
Cheltenham |
17 |
643 |
|
|
|
2. |
24.42 |
Arthur K |
Bayside |
18 |
628 |
|
|
|
3. |
24.49 |
Oliver N |
Melbourne Vicentre |
17 |
622 |
|
|
|
4. |
24.54 |
Silas H |
Northcote Swimming & Lifesaving |
17 |
619 |
|
|
|
5. |
24.63 |
Liam L |
Western Melbourne Propulsion |
18 |
612 |
|
|
|
6. |
24.71 |
Jack C |
Northcote Swimming & Lifesaving |
17 |
606 |
|
|
|
7. |
24.73 |
Stephen D |
Deniliquin |
18 |
604 |
|
|
|
8. |
24.94 |
Sebastian C |
Warrnambool |
18 |
589 |
|
|
|
9. |
24.98 |
Flynn M |
EC Waves |
18 |
587 |
|
|
|
10. |
25.07 |
Campbell F |
Cheltenham |
17 |
580 |
|
|
|
11. |
25.27 |
Max P |
Geelong Swimming Club |
17 |
567 |
|
|
|
12. |
25.34 |
Nathan F |
South Gippsland Bass Swimming |
18 |
562 |
|
|
|
13. |
25.51 |
Cameron B |
Tigersharks |
17 |
551 |
|
|
|
14. |
25.82 |
Adam S |
Western Melbourne Propulsion |
18 |
531 |
|
|
|
15. |
26.03 |
Kieran G |
Traralgon |
17 |
518 |
|
|
|
16. |
26.09 |
Luke S |
Northcote Swimming & Lifesaving |
17 |
515 |
|
|
|
17. |
26.17 |
Thomas K |
Wyndham City Sharks |
18 |
510 |
|
|
|
18. |
26.18 |
Connor X |
Surrey Park |
18 |
510 |
|
|
|
19. |
26.25 |
Josh C |
Cheltenham |
18 |
505 |
|
|
|
20. |
26.37 |
Gabe W |
Wangaratta Swimming Club |
17 |
499 |
|
|
|
21. |
26.43 |
Marcus N |
EC Waves |
17 |
495 |
|
|
|
22. |
26.52 |
Withheld W |
Surrey Park |
17 |
490 |
|
|
|
23. |
26.53 |
Cameron J |
Bendigo East |
17 |
490 |
|
|
|
24. |
26.68 |
Trent M |
Ess Dolphins |
17 |
481 |
|
|
|
25. |
26.75 |
Patrick K |
Kilmore Swimming Club |
17 |
478 |
|
|
|
26. |
26.92 |
Jesse N |
Melbourne H20, VIC |
17 |
469 |
|
|
|
27. |
27.07 |
Hukwon C |
M1 |
17 |
461 |
|
|
|
28. |
27.13 |
Joshua S |
Ballarat Gold Swimming Club In |
17 |
458 |
|
|
|
29. |
27.14 |
Baden C |
Western Melbourne Propulsion |
17 |
457 |
|
|
|
30. |
27.22 |
Josh H |
Nyah Two Bays/Swan Hill ASC In |
18 |
453 |
|
|
|
31. |
27.37 |
Tom P |
Western Melbourne Propulsion |
18 |
446 |
|
|
|
32. |
27.50 |
Xinyu S |
M1 |
17 |
440 |
|
|
|
33. |
27.55 |
William C |
Lara |
17 |
437 |
|
|
|
34. |
27.61 |
Mubal I |
Surrey Park |
18 |
434 |
|
|
|
35. |
27.63 |
Thomas H |
Bendigo East |
17 |
433 |
|
|
|
36. |
27.90 |
Kiran P |
Cheltenham |
17 |
421 |
|
|
|
37. |
27.95 |
Ethan S |
Peninsula Hurricanes Swimming |
18 |
419 |
|
|
|
38. |
28.00 |
Sam J |
Colac |
17 |
416 |
|
|
|
39. |
28.08 |
Matthew O |
Ballarat Swimming Club |
18 |
413 |
|
|
|
40. |
28.36 |
Lachlan J |
Gisborne Thunder |
18 |
401 |
|
|
|
41. |
28.38 |
Hunter M |
St Leonard's College |
18 |
400 |
|
|
|
42. |
28.51 |
Nick F |
Boronia Amateur Swimming & Lif |
18 |
395 |
|
|
|
43. |
28.57 |
Ben W |
Melton Swimming Club |
18 |
392 |
|
|
|
44. |
28.69 |
James B |
Ringwood SC |
17 |
387 |
|
|
|
45. |
28.77 |
Miguel C |
Ringwood SC |
18 |
384 |
|
|
|
46. |
29.19 |
Benjamin P |
Lara |
17 |
368 |
|
|
|
47. |
29.26 |
Lachlan H |
Kings |
17 |
365 |
|
|