Boy's 13 to 14 years 200m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:21.79 |
Luke B |
Blue Tide Aquatics |
14 |
492 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:25.38 |
Luca B |
Dads Club Swim Team |
14 |
456 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:27.78 |
Connor L |
Blue Tide Aquatics |
14 |
434 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:28.76 |
Nick S |
KATY AQUATIC TEAM FOR YOUTH |
14 |
426 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:31.60 |
Connor S |
Swim Streamline at Northampton |
14 |
402 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
2:33.15 |
Diego R |
UNATTACHED |
13 |
390 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
2:33.37 |
Amaury J |
Dads Club Swim Team |
14 |
389 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
2:35.10 |
Tyler S |
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein |
13 |
376 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
2:35.66 |
Aaron M |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
13 |
372 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
2:36.04 |
Pryce P |
Dads Club Swim Team |
14 |
369 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
2:39.40 |
Zach C |
Blue Tide Aquatics |
13 |
346 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
2:39.89 |
Caden D |
Houston Bridge Bats |
13 |
343 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
2:39.94 |
Clay M |
Blue Tide Aquatics |
14 |
343 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
2:40.83 |
Landon M |
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein |
14 |
337 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
2:40.88 |
Jason L |
KATY AQUATIC TEAM FOR YOUTH |
13 |
337 |
Splits |
|
|
16. |
2:42.25 |
Ryan G |
Dads Club Swim Team |
13 |
328 |
Splits |
|
|
17. |
2:43.54 |
Cameron H |
Montgomery Aquatic Race Club |
13 |
321 |
Splits |
|
|
18. |
2:43.97 |
Andrew G |
South Shore Sails |
14 |
318 |
Splits |
|
|
19. |
2:44.17 |
Cade D |
UNATTACHED |
14 |
317 |
Splits |
|
|
20. |
2:44.29 |
Jerry L |
KATY AQUATIC TEAM FOR YOUTH |
13 |
316 |
Splits |
|
|
21. |
2:44.82 |
Adrian N |
Aquastar |
14 |
313 |
Splits |
|
|
22. |
2:45.33 |
Andrew L |
Aggie Swim Club |
14 |
310 |
Splits |
|
|
23. |
2:45.51 |
Jp M |
Dads Club Swim Team |
13 |
309 |
Splits |
|
|
24. |
2:48.44 |
Lowell M |
Dads Club Swim Team |
13 |
293 |
Splits |
|
|
25. |
2:48.56 |
Joseph P |
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein |
14 |
293 |
Splits |
|
|
26. |
2:48.95 |
Adrian T |
Power For Life |
14 |
291 |
Splits |
|
|
27. |
2:49.02 |
Ivan T |
Power For Life |
14 |
290 |
Splits |
|
|
28. |
2:49.16 |
Daniel R |
KATY AQUATIC TEAM FOR YOUTH |
13 |
290 |
Splits |
|
|
29. |
2:50.99 |
Harrison K |
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein |
13 |
280 |
Splits |
|
|
30. |
2:51.20 |
Ryan P |
KATY AQUATIC TEAM FOR YOUTH |
14 |
279 |
Splits |
|
|
31. |
2:51.50 |
Harrison M |
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein |
13 |
278 |
Splits |
|
|
32. |
2:52.67 |
Bryson W |
Swim Ohana |
14 |
272 |
Splits |
|
|
33. |
2:57.45 |
Kevin J |
KATY AQUATIC TEAM FOR YOUTH |
14 |
251 |
Splits |
|
|
34. |
2:58.48 |
Ethnan P |
Dads Club Swim Team |
14 |
247 |
Splits |
|
|
35. |
3:00.96 |
Drew W |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
14 |
237 |
Splits |
|
|
36. |
3:02.30 |
Kevin W |
Dads Club Swim Team |
14 |
231 |
Splits |
|
|
37. |
3:02.93 |
Alex K |
Sienna Plantation Aquatics |
14 |
229 |
Splits |
|
|
38. |
3:03.24 |
Caleb W |
Dads Club Swim Team |
13 |
228 |
Splits |
|
|
39. |
3:04.11 |
Pablo S |
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein |
13 |
225 |
Splits |
|
|
40. |
3:04.17 |
Daniel V |
KATY AQUATIC TEAM FOR YOUTH |
14 |
224 |
Splits |
|
|
41. |
3:04.52 |
Alex Y |
Dads Club Swim Team |
14 |
223 |
Splits |
|
|
42. |
3:05.15 |
Aiden M |
Dads Club Swim Team |
13 |
221 |
Splits |
|
|
43. |
3:05.54 |
Niklas L |
Energy Core Swimming |
14 |
219 |
Splits |
|
|
44. |
3:05.99 |
Kaden J |
Sienna Plantation Aquatics |
13 |
218 |
Splits |
|
|
45. |
3:06.10 |
William W |
Energy Core Swimming |
14 |
218 |
Splits |
|
|
46. |
3:06.23 |
Evan F |
Sienna Plantation Aquatics |
13 |
217 |
Splits |
|
|
47. |
3:06.25 |
Trey S |
KATY AQUATIC TEAM FOR YOUTH |
13 |
217 |
Splits |
|
|
48. |
3:07.16 |
Brandon H |
Rice Aquatics |
14 |
214 |
Splits |
|
|
49. |
3:08.60 |
James F |
Rice Aquatics |
13 |
209 |
Splits |
|
|
50. |
3:10.85 |
Zain H |
Houston Cougar Aquatic Sports |
13 |
202 |
Splits |
|
|
51. |
3:10.89 |
Jeffrey D |
KATY AQUATIC TEAM FOR YOUTH |
13 |
202 |
Splits |
|
|
52. |
3:12.25 |
Kyler L |
Aggie Swim Club |
13 |
197 |
Splits |
|
|
53. |
3:13.78 |
Matthew S |
Houston Bridge Bats |
14 |
193 |
|
|
|
54. |
3:13.87 |
Andrew G |
Energy Core Swimming |
13 |
192 |
|
|
|
55. |
3:16.10 |
Aidan M |
South Shore Sails |
13 |
186 |
Splits |
|
|
56. |
3:19.11 |
Nathan F |
Aggie Swim Club |
14 |
178 |
Splits |
|
|
57. |
3:19.95 |
Long B |
ESCALATE Aquatic Team |
13 |
175 |
Splits |
|
|
58. |
3:20.84 |
Adrian L |
Team Yes!Aquatics Of Houston |
13 |
173 |
Splits |
|
|
59. |
3:26.60 |
Joshua L |
North Channel Aquatics |
14 |
159 |
|
|
|
60. |
3:37.31 |
Callum L |
Dads Club Swim Team |
14 |
137 |
Splits |
|
|
61. |
3:50.30 |
Jay C |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
13 |
115 |
Splits |
|
|
62. |
3:50.99 |
Noah R |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
13 |
114 |
Splits |
|