Boy's 15 years and under 1250m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
17:29.10 |
Oliver B |
Peel Aquatic |
15 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
17:39.50 |
Cody Z |
Peel Aquatic |
14 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
18:25.00 |
Sean A |
Mandurah |
12 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
18:55.80 |
Isaak G |
Peel Aquatic |
15 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
19:27.30 |
Lucas F |
Scarborough Beach |
11 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
19:54.60 |
Patrick E |
Open Water |
13 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
21:21.50 |
Mitchell B |
Riverside |
14 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
21:33.50 |
Matthew C |
Open Water |
11 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
21:36.00 |
Nicholas K |
Scarborough Beach |
11 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
23:13.50 |
Toby H |
Rockingham |
11 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
23:34.40 |
Samuel Z |
South Shore |
12 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
23:52.50 |
Mitchell K |
Narrogin |
13 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
25:01.20 |
Marcus Q |
Rockingham |
11 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
25:02.20 |
Benjamin S |
Geographe Bay Swimming Club |
11 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
29:15.20 |
James I |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
12 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
29:16.00 |
Endo M |
Open Water |
12 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
29:24.20 |
Connor L |
Boddington |
14 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
29:25.00 |
Aiden F |
Mandurah |
12 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
29:37.20 |
Marcos S |
Geographe Bay Swimming Club |
12 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
29:57.60 |
Matthew O |
Open Water |
11 |
|
|
|
Men's 16 to 18 years 1250m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
19:51.30 |
Luka K |
Open Water |
16 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
20:54.40 |
Benjamin H |
Kwinana |
16 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
28:01.90 |
Daniel M |
Open Water |
17 |
|
|
|
Men's 19 to 34 years 1250m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
29:19.60 |
Luke J |
Open Water |
33 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
30:29.00 |
Tim S |
Open Water |
28 |
|
|
|
Men's 35 to 49 years 1250m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
19:41.30 |
Damon P |
Open Water |
36 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
21:08.90 |
Jody B |
Open Water |
40 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
21:17.20 |
Chris M |
Open Water |
41 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
22:44.20 |
Anthony P |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
47 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
22:49.40 |
Willoughby H |
Open Water |
48 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
23:38.40 |
Ben P |
Open Water |
41 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
25:04.50 |
Anton T |
Open Water |
36 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
26:14.50 |
Rodolfo X |
Open Water |
40 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
29:33.30 |
Troy F |
Mandurah |
46 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
29:54.10 |
Mark B |
Open Water |
45 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
30:18.90 |
Hugh Q |
Rockingham |
42 |
|
|
|
Men's 50 years and over 1250m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
22:20.40 |
Neville W |
Open Water |
54 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
23:26.80 |
Matt R |
Breakers WA |
50 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
29:16.90 |
Nick B |
Open Water |
62 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
30:48.50 |
Mark R |
Open Water |
58 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
32:35.70 |
Barry d |
Open Water |
56 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
34:17.90 |
Mark G |
City of Perth |
55 |
|
|
|