Search Name:

My Swim Results

[ Log In ]

Event Results 2020 SunSmart End of Summer Sensation

Events 2020 SunSmart End of Summer Sensation
Girl's 12 years
50m Backstroke
100m Backstroke
200m Backstroke
50m Breaststroke
100m Breaststroke
200m Breaststroke
50m Butterfly
100m Butterfly
200m Butterfly
50m Freestyle
100m Freestyle
200m Freestyle
400m Freestyle
800m Freestyle
200m Medley
400m Medley

February swim meets
Saturday, 22 February 2020 to Sunday, 23 February 2020
HBF Stadium
Splits Graph
Event # 2 Girl's 12 years 200m Freestyle
Final
Time Name Club Age FINA PS Splits Ranking
Personal Performance 1. 2:18.58 Bridgette B Breakers WA 12 542 Splits
Personal Performance 2. 2:18.71 Abbie L St Hildas 12 540 Splits
Personal Performance 3. 2:32.09 Evie E Breakers WA 12 410 Splits
Personal Performance 4. 2:32.14 Megan S Guildford Kalamunda 12 410 Splits
Personal Performance 5. 2:32.15 Joss W Southside Penrhos Wesley 12 409 Splits
6. 2:35.73 Jamiela Misha P Aquajets Swimming Club 12 382 Splits
Personal Performance 7. 2:35.88 Amelie M Southside Penrhos Wesley 12 381 Splits
Personal Performance 8. 2:36.89 Elyn B Breakers WA 12 373 Splits
9. 2:37.86 Lian B Westside Christchurch Aquatic 12 367 Splits
Personal Performance 10. 2:38.05 Madison L Arena 12 365 Splits
Personal Performance 11. 2:38.27 Brienna O Rockingham 12 364 Splits
Personal Performance 12. 2:40.91 Kaitlyn H Southside Penrhos Wesley 12 346 Splits
Personal Performance 13. 2:44.42 Morgan N Unattached 12 324 Splits
Personal Performance 14. 2:44.51 Sienna F Arena 12 324 Splits
15. 2:44.71 Abbey B Arena 12 323 Splits
Personal Performance 16. 2:45.18 Jasmine A Guildford Kalamunda 12 320 Splits
Personal Performance 17. 2:45.60 Chanelle P Southside Penrhos Wesley 12 318 Splits
18. 2:45.70 Ria-Roberta D Westside Christchurch Aquatic 12 317 Splits
Personal Performance 19. 2:45.97 Monica G Northam 12 315 Splits
Personal Performance 20. 2:46.67 Milla N Westside Christchurch Aquatic 12 311 Splits
Personal Performance 21. 2:47.91 Morgan R Arena 12 305 Splits
Personal Performance 22. 2:50.62 Imogen B Rockingham 12 290 Splits
23. 2:51.12 Remy P St Hildas 12 288 Splits
24. 2:54.77 Cassia A Southside Penrhos Wesley 12 270 Splits
25. 2:55.62 Madison Kate P St Hildas 12 266 Splits
Personal Performance 26. 2:56.32 Grace H Guildford Kalamunda 12 263 Splits
27. 3:08.01 Madison M Central Aquatic 12 217 Splits
Meet Results

Help