Search Name:

My Swim Results

[ Log In ]

Event Results Sunsmart SWA LC Qualifying Meet #1

Events Sunsmart SWA LC Qualifying Meet #1
Women's 13 years and over
100m Backstroke
200m Backstroke
100m Breaststroke
200m Breaststroke
100m Butterfly
200m Butterfly
50m Freestyle
100m Freestyle
200m Freestyle
200m Medley
400m Medley

October swim meets
Saturday, 17 October 2020 to Sunday, 18 October 2020
HBF Stadium
Splits Graph
Event # 14 Women's 13 years and over 100m Freestyle
Final
Time Name Club Age FINA PS MC PS Splits Ranking
Personal Performance 1. 57.23 Holly B Rockingham 32 738 Splits
Personal Performance 2. 58.49 Kate H Westside Christchurch Aquatic 16 691 Splits
Personal Performance 3. 1:00.50 Alannah C Kwinana 15 624 Splits
Personal Performance 4. 1:01.09 Hayley N UWA West Coast 13 606 Splits
Personal Performance 5. 1:01.73 Elizabeth H UWA West Coast 15 588 Splits
Personal Performance 6. 1:01.76 Neve F UWA West Coast 15 587 Splits
Personal Performance 7. 1:01.90 Sienna C Kwinana 15 583 Splits
8. 1:02.53 Eliza H Scarborough Beach Swimming Club 16 566 Splits
Personal Performance 9. 1:02.72 Tully G Scarborough Beach Swimming Club 17 560 Splits
10. 1:02.75 Vienne S St Hildas 16 560 Splits
Personal Performance 11. 1:02.77 Mackenzi L Peel Aquatic 16 559 Splits
Personal Performance 12. 1:03.28 Helen S South Shore 13 546 Splits
Personal Performance 13. 1:03.33 Alyssa M Westside Christchurch Aquatic 13 544 Splits
Personal Performance 14. 1:03.82 Charlotte M UWA West Coast 15 532 Splits
Personal Performance 15. 1:03.85 Georgina G UWA West Coast 14 531 Splits
Personal Performance 16. 1:04.17 Ayeesha K Breakers WA 15 523 Splits
Personal Performance 17. 1:04.28 Isabelle E Westside Christchurch Aquatic 13 521 Splits
Personal Performance 18. 1:04.62 Jaymie L Perth City Swimming Club 14 512 Splits
Personal Performance 19. 1:04.77 Juliette T Southlake Dolphins 16 509 Splits
Personal Performance 20. 1:05.38 Alyssa W Westside Christchurch Aquatic 14 495 Splits
Personal Performance 21. 1:05.39 Ingrid B Bunbury 13 495 Splits
Personal Performance 22. 1:05.78 Kaitlyn J All Saints 14 486 Splits
Personal Performance 23. 1:05.92 Taylor M UWA West Coast 15 483 Splits
Personal Performance 24. 1:06.08 Mia S UWA West Coast 13 479 Splits
Personal Performance 25. 1:06.09 Lian B Westside Christchurch Aquatic 13 479 Splits
26. 1:06.15 Alejandra M UWA West Coast 16 478 Splits
Personal Performance 27. 1:06.21 Victoria R Perth City Swimming Club 16 476 Splits
Personal Performance 28. 1:06.75 Liviya C UWA West Coast 13 465 Splits
Personal Performance 29. 1:06.81 Meg H Central Aquatic 15 464 Splits
Personal Performance 30. 1:07.15 Charlee E Kwinana 13 457 Splits
Personal Performance 31. 1:07.34 Tahlia K South Shore 13 453 Splits
Personal Performance 32. 1:07.35 Jessica P Unattached WA 13 453 Splits
Personal Performance 33. 1:07.43 Susie M Westside Christchurch Aquatic 16 451 Splits
34. 1:07.51 Jazmin W Scarborough Beach Swimming Club 15 449 Splits
Personal Performance 34. 1:07.51 Rene W Perth City Swimming Club 16 449 Splits
Personal Performance 36. 1:07.90 Annie W Breakers WA 15 442 Splits
Personal Performance 37. 1:08.26 Evie E Breakers WA 13 435 Splits
Personal Performance 38. 1:08.29 Jessica H Scarborough Beach Swimming Club 15 434 Splits
Personal Performance 39. 1:08.41 Samantha C Scarborough Beach Swimming Club 14 432 Splits
Personal Performance 40. 1:08.43 Grace C Lesmurdie Legends Swimming Club Inc 14 432 Splits
Personal Performance 41. 1:08.45 Chloe C Perth City Swimming Club 15 431 Splits
Personal Performance 42. 1:08.56 Eleanor G All Saints 14 429 Splits
Personal Performance 43. 1:08.73 Emma B Australind 14 426 Splits
44. 1:08.76 Coco S Albany 13 425 Splits
45. 1:09.34 Venise L Scarborough Beach Swimming Club 15 415 Splits
Personal Performance 46. 1:09.75 Keeley T Riverton 17 407 Splits
Personal Performance 47. 1:09.95 Matilda R Perth City Swimming Club 15 404 Splits
Personal Performance 48. 1:09.96 Amelia M Perth City Swimming Club 13 404 Splits
49. 1:10.04 Jacinta H Guildford Kalamunda 17 402 Splits
Personal Performance 50. 1:10.27 Abbey B Perth City Swimming Club 13 398 Splits
Personal Performance 51. 1:10.72 Amelie M Southside Penrhos Wesley 13 391 Splits
Personal Performance 52. 1:10.75 Abbey E Australind 13 390 Splits
Personal Performance 53. 1:10.95 Caitlyn L Guildford Kalamunda 13 387 Splits
Personal Performance 54. 1:10.96 Madison N UWA West Coast 13 387 Splits
Personal Performance 55. 1:11.31 Charlie R Guildford Kalamunda 13 381 Splits
Personal Performance 56. 1:11.48 Stella F Perth City Swimming Club 13 379 Splits
Personal Performance 57. 1:11.93 Tegan B Guildford Kalamunda 13 372 Splits
Personal Performance 58. 1:12.51 Jordan B UWA West Coast 14 363 407 Splits
Personal Performance 59. 1:13.08 Ria-Roberta D Westside Christchurch Aquatic 13 354 Splits
Personal Performance 60. 1:13.47 Jada B Central Aquatic 13 349 Splits
Personal Performance 61. 1:13.70 Marcella G Perth City Swimming Club 14 345 Splits
62. 1:13.72 Gaia V UWA West Coast 16 345 Splits
Personal Performance 63. 1:14.19 Milla N Westside Christchurch Aquatic 13 339 Splits
Personal Performance 64. 1:14.39 Sienna D Breakers WA 13 336 Splits
Personal Performance 65. 1:16.24 Gracie F Perth City Swimming Club 13 312 Splits
Personal Performance 66. 1:16.31 Yulana H Bunbury 13 311 Splits
67. 1:16.95 Vethmi L Perth City Swimming Club 14 303 Splits
Personal Performance 68. 1:17.35 Jorja H Bunbury 13 299
Personal Performance 69. 1:18.35 Taylor R Perth City Swimming Club 14 287 Splits
Personal Performance 70. 1:20.17 Nevaeh M Kwinana 13 268 Splits
Personal Performance 71. 1:21.45 Gabrielle S Perth City Swimming Club 13 256 Splits
Personal Performance 72. 1:21.80 Rose C Lesmurdie Legends Swimming Club Inc 13 253 Splits
Personal Performance 73. 1:30.69 Lucinda F UWA West Coast 15 185 422 Splits
Meet Results

Help