Search Name:

My Swim Results

[ Log In ]

Event Results Sunsmart SWA LC Qualifying Meet #1

Events Sunsmart SWA LC Qualifying Meet #1
Girl's 9 to 12 years
50m Backstroke
100m Backstroke
50m Breaststroke
100m Breaststroke
50m Butterfly
100m Butterfly
50m Freestyle
100m Freestyle
200m Freestyle
200m Medley

October swim meets
Saturday, 17 October 2020 to Sunday, 18 October 2020
HBF Stadium
Event # 7 Girl's 9 to 12 years 50m Backstroke
Final
Time Name Club Age FINA PS Splits Ranking
Personal Performance 1. 33.08 Kaci C Southlake Dolphins 12 543
Personal Performance 2. 34.54 Katie H Breakers WA 12 477
Personal Performance 3. 37.18 Joss W Southside Penrhos Wesley 12 382
Personal Performance 4. 38.25 Helen M UWA West Coast 12 351
Personal Performance 5. 38.77 Holly B Scarborough Beach Swimming Club 12 337
Personal Performance 6. 39.03 Caitlin M Southside Penrhos Wesley 12 330
Personal Performance 7. 39.22 Eleanor F Scarborough Beach Swimming Club 12 326
Personal Performance 8. 39.40 Alice M UWA West Coast 11 321
Personal Performance 9. 39.81 Ciara C Southside Penrhos Wesley 11 311
Personal Performance 10. 39.93 Anouk P Southside Penrhos Wesley 11 308
Personal Performance 11. 39.99 Chace J Kwinana 12 307
12. 40.11 Emily D Southside Penrhos Wesley 12 304
13. 40.34 Adelaide M Scarborough Beach Swimming Club 12 299
Personal Performance 14. 40.96 Kaylie B Peel Aquatic 11 286
15. 41.26 Chloe W UWA West Coast 12 280
Personal Performance 16. 41.55 Charlotte L Guildford Kalamunda 12 274
17. 41.66 Jovana T All Saints 12 272
Personal Performance 18. 41.74 Chanelle P Southside Penrhos Wesley 12 270
19. 41.89 Maddison S Rockingham 12 267
Personal Performance 20. 42.10 Ayesha L Lesmurdie Legends Swimming Club Inc 11 263
Personal Performance 21. 42.31 Ella S Bunbury 12 259
Personal Performance 22. 42.46 Bel D Bunbury 12 257
Personal Performance 23. 43.08 Cassia A Southside Penrhos Wesley 12 246
Personal Performance 24. 43.45 Jessica T Rockingham 11 239
Personal Performance 25. 43.90 Taneisha S Bunbury 12 232
Personal Performance 26. 43.94 Willow P Scarborough Beach Swimming Club 12 231
Personal Performance 27. 44.31 Anneke D Southlake Dolphins 12 226
Personal Performance 28. 44.68 Charlotte K UWA West Coast 11 220
Personal Performance 29. 44.90 Charmaine F Southlake Dolphins 11 217
Personal Performance 30. 44.99 Asha A Southside Penrhos Wesley 10 216
Personal Performance 31. 45.23 Maya B Scarborough Beach Swimming Club 11 212
Personal Performance 32. 45.61 Isla D Lesmurdie Legends Swimming Club Inc 11 207
Personal Performance 33. 46.14 Angelina U All Saints 9 200
Personal Performance 34. 46.91 Isobel D Breakers WA 9 190
Personal Performance 35. 47.15 Laura C Lesmurdie Legends Swimming Club Inc 10 187
36. 47.18 Michelle H All Saints 9 187
Personal Performance 37. 48.31 Sierra D Perth City Swimming Club 11 174
38. 48.96 Leila Z Perth City Swimming Club 12 167
Personal Performance 39. 49.02 Brooke D Southside Penrhos Wesley 10 167
Personal Performance 40. 49.12 April S Bunbury 10 166
Personal Performance 41. 49.41 Sophie D Perth City Swimming Club 9 163
42. 49.44 Ivy B Aqua Attack 10 163
Personal Performance 43. 49.52 Mia M Guildford Kalamunda 10 162
Personal Performance 44. 49.57 Zoe V Lesmurdie Legends Swimming Club Inc 10 161
45. 49.81 Amelie H Kwinana 10 159
Personal Performance 46. 49.92 Tahlia D Central Aquatic 12 158
Personal Performance 47. 50.04 Brooke M Southside Penrhos Wesley 10 157
48. 50.12 Minami A Bunbury 10 156
Personal Performance 49. 50.17 Poppy A Westside Christchurch Aquatic 9 156
Personal Performance 50. 50.22 Sophie C UWA West Coast 9 155
Personal Performance 51. 50.23 Taylor D Australind 10 155
Personal Performance 52. 50.24 Kathleen S Scarborough Beach Swimming Club 12 155
Personal Performance 53. 50.26 Zara S St Hildas 9 155
Personal Performance 53. 50.26 Jacinta L Southlake Dolphins 10 155
Personal Performance 55. 50.35 Leane C Southlake Dolphins 11 154
Personal Performance 56. 50.43 Ashlee K Bunbury 10 153
Personal Performance 57. 50.52 Mila M Southlake Dolphins 11 152
Personal Performance 58. 52.13 Zoe A Rockingham 9 139
Personal Performance 59. 52.40 Anri H Southlake Dolphins 10 136
Personal Performance 60. 57.63 Megan E Scarborough Beach Swimming Club 10 103
Personal Performance 61. 58.32 Charlotte C Rockingham 9 99
Meet Results

Help