Search Name:

My Swim Results

[ Log In ]

Event Results Sunsmart SWA LC Qualifying Meet #1

Events Sunsmart SWA LC Qualifying Meet #1
Girl's 9 to 12 years
50m Backstroke
100m Backstroke
50m Breaststroke
100m Breaststroke
50m Butterfly
100m Butterfly
50m Freestyle
100m Freestyle
200m Freestyle
200m Medley

October swim meets
Saturday, 17 October 2020 to Sunday, 18 October 2020
HBF Stadium
Splits Graph
Girl's 9 to 12 years 100m Backstroke
Final
Time Name Club Age FINA PS Splits Ranking
Personal Performance 1. 1:12.44 Natalie V UWA West Coast 12 513 Splits
Personal Performance 2. 1:14.38 Katie H Breakers WA 12 474 Splits
Personal Performance 3. 1:14.96 Zoe S All Saints 12 463
Personal Performance 4. 1:15.32 Sidney A Peel Aquatic 12 457 Splits
5. 1:16.41 Hannah A Westside Christchurch Aquatic 11 437 Splits
Personal Performance 6. 1:17.84 Joss W Southside Penrhos Wesley 12 414 Splits
Personal Performance 7. 1:18.95 Piper L St Hildas 12 396 Splits
Personal Performance 8. 1:20.57 Katie O St Hildas 12 373 Splits
Personal Performance 9. 1:21.03 Kayla S Peel Aquatic 12 367 Splits
Personal Performance 10. 1:22.26 Rhiannon D Perth City Swimming Club 12 351 Splits
Personal Performance 11. 1:22.70 Tamzyn L Peel Aquatic 12 345
Personal Performance 12. 1:23.11 Caitlin M Southside Penrhos Wesley 12 340 Splits
Personal Performance 13. 1:25.12 Chace J Kwinana 12 316 Splits
14. 1:26.48 Rebecca T Kwinana 11 302 Splits
15. 1:26.86 Jovana T All Saints 12 298 Splits
16. 1:27.33 Ciara C Southside Penrhos Wesley 11 293 Splits
Personal Performance 17. 1:28.22 Charlie C Perth City Swimming Club 11 284 Splits
Personal Performance 18. 1:28.38 Kaylie B Peel Aquatic 11 283 Splits
19. 1:28.66 Charlotte L Guildford Kalamunda 12 280 Splits
Personal Performance 20. 1:28.80 Holly B Scarborough Beach Swimming Club 12 279 Splits
Personal Performance 21. 1:28.94 Sienna C Guildford Kalamunda 12 277 Splits
Personal Performance 22. 1:30.36 Madelyn B Breakers WA 10 264
Personal Performance 23. 1:30.83 Ayesha L Lesmurdie Legends Swimming Club Inc 11 260 Splits
Personal Performance 24. 1:33.15 Ella T Southside Penrhos Wesley 12 241 Splits
Personal Performance 25. 1:35.72 Anneke D Southlake Dolphins 12 222 Splits
26. 1:36.46 Neive T Rockingham 10 217 Splits
27. 1:37.42 Emmerson F Perth City Swimming Club 11 211 Splits
Personal Performance 28. 1:37.53 Rebecca C Bunbury 12 210
Personal Performance 29. 1:38.26 Isabella A Rockingham 11 206 Splits
Personal Performance 30. 1:40.27 Isla D Lesmurdie Legends Swimming Club Inc 11 194
31. 1:40.28 Angelina U All Saints 9 193
Personal Performance 32. 1:41.54 Taylor D Australind 10 186 Splits
Personal Performance 33. 1:42.09 Claudia M Westside Christchurch Aquatic 10 183 Splits
Personal Performance 34. 1:42.70 Rose H Scarborough Beach Swimming Club 9 180 Splits
Personal Performance 35. 1:43.64 Zoe V Lesmurdie Legends Swimming Club Inc 10 175
36. 1:44.00 Alyssa C Kwinana 9 173 Splits
37. 1:46.42 Elle G Lesmurdie Legends Swimming Club Inc 11 162 Splits
38. 1:47.05 Sophie C UWA West Coast 9 159
39. 1:48.95 Zoe A Rockingham 9 151
40. 1:49.25 Hayley S Kwinana 10 150 Splits
41. 1:53.66 Chelsea S Central Aquatic 11 133 Splits
42. 1:54.34 Ashlee W Lesmurdie Legends Swimming Club Inc 11 131 Splits
Meet Results

Help