Search Name:

My Swim Results

[ Log In ]

Event Results Sunsmart SWA LC Qualifying Meet #1

Events Sunsmart SWA LC Qualifying Meet #1
Mixed 12 years and over
800m Freestyle
1500m Freestyle

October swim meets
Saturday, 17 October 2020 to Sunday, 18 October 2020
HBF Stadium
Splits Graph
Mixed 12 years and over 800m Freestyle
Final
Time Name Club Age FINA PS Splits Ranking
Personal Performance 1. 8:47.18 Alec M Perth City Swimming Club 17 631 Splits
2. 8:51.09 Robert B North Coast 18 617 Splits
Personal Performance 3. 9:03.41 Adrian R Central Aquatic 20 576 Splits
4. 9:03.69 Harrison F Central Aquatic 15 575 Splits
Personal Performance 5. 9:08.34 Owen C Bunbury 16 561 Splits
6. 9:14.66 Andrew M Central Aquatic 15 542 Splits
Personal Performance 7. 9:20.05 Dylan G Southlake Dolphins 14 526 Splits
Personal Performance 8. 9:21.32 Kristian S Westside Christchurch Aquatic 14 523 Splits
Personal Performance 9. 9:23.16 Hayden F Southlake Dolphins 15 517 Splits
Personal Performance 10. 9:23.63 Dustin V Southlake Dolphins 14 516 Splits
11. 9:29.02 Harrison R Rockingham 16 502 Splits
Personal Performance 12. 9:37.78 Ethan S Rockingham 16 479 Splits
Personal Performance 13. 9:40.35 Georgina G UWA West Coast 14 583 Splits
Personal Performance 14. 9:42.03 Owen H Southlake Dolphins 13 469 Splits
15. 9:42.91 Ethan O Rockingham 15 467 Splits
Personal Performance 16. 9:51.52 Itsuki T Albany 13 447 Splits
Personal Performance 17. 9:54.32 Bianca M Westside Christchurch Aquatic 13 543 Splits
Personal Performance 18. 9:55.94 Bria D Mandurah 15 538 Splits
Personal Performance 19. 9:56.12 Flynn C Perth City Swimming Club 14 436 Splits
Personal Performance 20. 9:56.19 Kate W Rockingham 15 538 Splits
Personal Performance 21. 9:57.84 Harrison G Southlake Dolphins 14 433 Splits
Personal Performance 22. 10:01.85 Adrian F Southlake Dolphins 14 424 Splits
23. 10:03.37 Bridgette B Breakers WA 12 519 Splits
24. 10:03.63 Ingrid B Bunbury 13 518 Splits
Personal Performance 25. 10:14.70 Braden F UWA West Coast 13 398 Splits
Personal Performance 26. 10:15.60 Taleisha H South Shore 14 488 Splits
Personal Performance 27. 10:22.25 Jaimee T Rockingham 13 473 Splits
Personal Performance 28. 10:22.54 Mia S UWA West Coast 13 472 Splits
Personal Performance 29. 10:27.48 Jed M Rockingham 14 374 Splits
30. 10:34.26 Meg H Central Aquatic 15 447 Splits
Personal Performance 31. 10:41.67 Eva B Guildford Kalamunda 15 431 Splits
Personal Performance 32. 10:44.09 Zoe P Breakers WA 14 426 Splits
33. 10:50.30 Jouke v Rockingham 14 336 Splits
34. 10:52.84 Fiona C Rockingham 18 409 Splits
Personal Performance 35. 10:54.61 Brienna O Rockingham 13 406 Splits
36. 10:54.68 Alyssa W Westside Christchurch Aquatic 14 406 Splits
Personal Performance 37. 10:55.06 Ava D Southside Penrhos Wesley 14 405 Splits
38. 10:58.88 Zachary L Guildford Kalamunda 13 323 Splits
Personal Performance 39. 11:02.44 Eleanor F Scarborough Beach Swimming Club 12 392 Splits
40. 11:08.04 Abbey B Perth City Swimming Club 13 382 Splits
41. 11:13.20 Grace H Guildford Kalamunda 12 373 Splits
Personal Performance 42. 11:25.97 Indi B Breakers WA 13 353 Splits
43. 11:26.58 Grace C Lesmurdie Legends Swimming Club Inc 14 352 Splits
44. 11:38.55 Madison N UWA West Coast 13 334 Splits
45. 11:44.32 Imogen B Rockingham 13 326 Splits
46. 12:08.39 Sienna C Guildford Kalamunda 12 295 Splits
Meet Results

Help