Boy's 15 years and under 1250m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
17:53.00 |
Owen H |
South Lake Dolphins |
13 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
17:59.50 |
Finn V |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
15 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
19:14.90 |
Madoc L |
Fremantle Port |
15 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
19:21.40 |
Benjamin H |
Western Sprint |
15 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
19:25.60 |
Tom H |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
13 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
19:28.70 |
Zack P |
Fremantle Port |
12 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
19:31.20 |
Joss B |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
13 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
19:33.70 |
Lenny R |
Kwinana |
14 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
19:42.70 |
Matthew N |
South Lake Dolphins |
11 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
19:55.30 |
Christopher N |
South Lake Dolphins |
13 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
20:00.30 |
Ethan B |
South Lake Dolphins |
14 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
20:23.00 |
Hudson M |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
13 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
20:48.80 |
Connor N |
Open Water |
15 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
20:49.70 |
Dion V |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
13 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
20:49.90 |
Tom R |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
14 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
20:55.20 |
Filippos S |
City of Perth |
13 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
20:55.80 |
Samson C |
Fremantle Port |
13 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
21:05.00 |
Anthony P |
South Shore |
13 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
21:27.00 |
Taylor R |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
15 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
22:04.40 |
Ryan M |
Breakers WA |
14 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
22:18.90 |
Peter T |
Open Water |
12 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
22:23.30 |
Zachary M |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
11 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
22:27.50 |
Samuel Z |
South Shore |
13 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
22:32.10 |
Ruben D |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
14 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
23:19.10 |
William S |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
12 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
23:24.60 |
Ashton F |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
15 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
24:03.30 |
Cooper N |
UWA-West Coast |
12 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
24:38.90 |
Finlay R |
Open Water |
15 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
26:03.80 |
Thomas H |
Open Water |
12 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
26:28.60 |
William H |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
13 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
29:57.60 |
Hamish G |
Mandurah |
11 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
30:04.00 |
Benji V |
Open Water |
12 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
32:05.00 |
Alex G |
Mandurah |
13 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
37:27.10 |
Angus E |
Open Water |
14 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
37:43.20 |
Judd D |
Open Water |
15 |
|
|
|