Search Name:

My Swim Results

[ Log In ]

Event Results 2021 North Zone Qualifying Meet

Events 2021 North Zone Qualifying Meet
Mixed Open
50m Backstroke
100m Backstroke
50m Breaststroke
100m Breaststroke
50m Butterfly
100m Butterfly
50m Freestyle
100m Freestyle
200m Freestyle
200m Medley

January swim meets
Saturday, 9 January 2021
HBF Arena
Mixed Open 50m Freestyle
Final
Time Name Club Age FINA PS MC PS Splits Ranking
Personal Performance 1. 26.48 Harrison F Central Aquatic 15 492
Personal Performance 2. 26.53 Michael C Newman Churchlands 25 490
Personal Performance 3. 27.04 Ben V Breakers WA 15 462
4. 27.31 Alex R Central Aquatic 19 449
5. 27.83 Callum H Newman Churchlands 16 424
Personal Performance 6. 28.79 Finn V Central Aquatic 15 383
Personal Performance 7. 28.80 Lucas F Breakers WA 13 383
8. 29.13 Finn B Breakers WA 13 370
Personal Performance 9. 29.27 Tom R Central Aquatic 14 365
Personal Performance 10. 30.04 Darcey M Breakers WA 13 489
Personal Performance 11. 30.15 Atiyada L Breakers WA 12 484
Personal Performance 12. 30.33 Harrison R Newman Churchlands 13 328
Personal Performance 13. 30.36 Joshua P Breakers WA 11 327
Personal Performance 14. 30.52 Andrea F Scarborough Beach Swimming Club 15 466
Personal Performance 15. 31.07 Keala C Breakers WA 15 442
Personal Performance 16. 31.11 Ella D RIVERSIDE SC 13 440
Personal Performance 17. 31.55 Zoe P Breakers WA 14 422
Personal Performance 18. 31.79 Sophia L Breakers WA 12 413
Personal Performance 19. 31.83 Ella R Breakers WA 11 411
Personal Performance 20. 31.93 Jeremy C Breakers WA 12 281
Personal Performance 21. 32.27 Deagan H Breakers WA 11 272
Personal Performance 22. 32.43 Charlie H Breakers WA 10 268
Personal Performance 23. 32.46 Finn B Aqua Attack 12 267
Personal Performance 24. 32.92 Sienna D Breakers WA 13 372
Personal Performance 25. 33.10 Madelyn B Breakers WA 11 366
Personal Performance 26. 33.12 Dion V Central Aquatic 13 252
Personal Performance 27. 33.15 Abigail R North Coast 14 364
Personal Performance 28. 33.30 Jasmin K Central Aquatic 12 359
29. 33.39 Tadhg S Breakers WA 11 246
Personal Performance 30. 33.42 Zac S Breakers WA 14 245
Personal Performance 31. 33.81 Charlie M Newman Churchlands 12 237
Personal Performance 32. 34.03 Mackenzie W Breakers WA 11 337
Personal Performance 33. 34.05 Caiden C Breakers WA 11 232
Personal Performance 34. 34.19 Ruben D Central Aquatic 14 229
Personal Performance 35. 34.77 Benjamin M North Coast 12 217
36. 34.96 Audrey D Newman Churchlands 12 310
Personal Performance 37. 34.99 Isabella M Breakers WA 14 310
Personal Performance 38. 35.16 Timothy H Scarborough Beach Swimming Club 11 210
39. 35.45 Alessia C Breakers WA 14 298
Personal Performance 40. 35.82 Mija N RIVERSIDE SC 14 289
Personal Performance 41. 36.03 Oliver B Breakers WA 11 195
Personal Performance 42. 36.41 Neave W Aqua Attack 11 275
Personal Performance 43. 36.64 Anetta J Breakers WA 11 270
Personal Performance 44. 37.09 Liam L RIVERSIDE SC 11 179
Personal Performance 45. 37.47 Hana I Central Aquatic 12 252
46. 38.38 Zoey J Aqua Attack 10 235
Personal Performance 47. 38.66 Isobel D Breakers WA 10 230
48. 38.77 Andrew N Breakers WA 10 157
Personal Performance 49. 39.45 Minét K Aqua Attack 10 216
Personal Performance 50. 39.58 Tahlia C North Coast 11 214
51. 39.66 Olivia C Aqua Attack 11 213
Personal Performance 52. 39.90 Gemma B Central Aquatic 11 209
53. 40.23 Jasmine D Breakers WA 12 204
54. 40.53 Nathan B Breakers WA 11 137
55. 40.89 Mila R North Coast 11 194
56. 40.91 Eva H Breakers WA 11 194
Personal Performance 57. 40.95 Kathleen S Scarborough Beach Swimming Club 12 193
58. 41.04 Josh M Central Aquatic 10 132
59. 41.55 Sarah R Central Aquatic 11 185
Personal Performance 60. 42.08 Lucas A Newman Churchlands 10 123
61. 42.14 Kai M Breakers WA 10 122
Personal Performance 62. 42.29 Riley K Central Aquatic 11 121
Personal Performance 63. 42.37 Emmee B Breakers WA 9 174
Personal Performance 64. 42.42 Koos d Mt Barker 9 120
Personal Performance 65. 42.58 Leilani W Breakers WA 10 172
66. 43.02 Amelia H Breakers WA 10 167
67. 43.65 Taylor C North Coast 10 159
Personal Performance 68. 43.88 Sasha M Central Aquatic 11 157
69. 43.93 Thomas A Central Aquatic 11 108
Personal Performance 70. 44.40 Isla M Newman Churchlands 10 152
71. 47.39 Sofia L Central Aquatic 10 125
72. 50.26 Grace A Central Aquatic 9 104
73. 54.28 Izet J Aqua Attack 8 83
Personal Performance 74. 55.57 Olivia K Central Aquatic 9 77
75. 58.01 Leila K Central Aquatic 9 68
Personal Performance 76. 58.19 Patrick L Mt Barker 10 46
Personal Performance 77. 1:11.72 Kaleb G Mt Barker 10 25 33
78. 3:05.53 Alice O Unattached WA 16 2 10
Meet Results

Help