Search Name:

My Swim Results

[ Log In ]

Event Results 2021 North Zone Championships

Events 2021 North Zone Championships
Boy's 11 to 12 years
50m Backstroke
100m Backstroke
200m Backstroke
50m Breaststroke
100m Breaststroke
200m Breaststroke
50m Butterfly
50m Freestyle
100m Freestyle
200m Freestyle
200m Medley
Boy's 9 to 10 years
50m Backstroke
100m Backstroke
50m Breaststroke
100m Breaststroke
50m Butterfly
50m Freestyle
100m Freestyle
200m Freestyle
200m Medley
Girl's 11 to 12 years
50m Backstroke
100m Backstroke
50m Breaststroke
100m Breaststroke
200m Breaststroke
50m Butterfly
50m Freestyle
100m Freestyle
200m Freestyle
200m Medley
Girl's 9 to 10 years
50m Backstroke
100m Backstroke
50m Breaststroke
100m Breaststroke
50m Butterfly
50m Freestyle
100m Freestyle
200m Freestyle
200m Medley
Men's 13 years and over
50m Backstroke
100m Backstroke
200m Backstroke
50m Breaststroke
100m Breaststroke
200m Breaststroke
50m Butterfly
50m Freestyle
100m Freestyle
200m Freestyle
200m Medley
Women's 13 years and over
50m Backstroke
100m Backstroke
200m Backstroke
50m Breaststroke
100m Breaststroke
200m Breaststroke
50m Butterfly
200m Butterfly
50m Freestyle
100m Freestyle
200m Freestyle
200m Medley

February swim meets
Sunday, 14 February 2021
HBF Arena
Splits Graph
Boy's 11 to 12 years 100m Freestyle
Final
Time Name Club Age FINA PS Splits Ranking
Personal Performance 1. 1:09.45 Jeremy C Breakers WA 12 308 Splits
Personal Performance 2. 1:13.13 Caiden C Breakers WA 11 264 Splits
Personal Performance 3. 1:13.55 Jackson P Scarborough Beach Swimming Club 12 259 Splits
Personal Performance 4. 1:14.44 Charlie H Breakers WA 11 250 Splits
5. 1:15.22 Michael H Aqua Attack 11 243 Splits
Personal Performance 6. 1:19.09 Nathan B Breakers WA 11 209 Splits
Personal Performance 7. 1:21.13 Tadhg B Fremantle Port 12 193 Splits
Boy's 9 to 10 years 100m Freestyle
Final
Time Name Club Age FINA PS Splits Ranking
Personal Performance 1. 1:27.13 Cael M Scarborough Beach Swimming Club 9 156 Splits
Personal Performance 2. 1:28.82 Noah J Fremantle Port 10 147 Splits
Girl's 11 to 12 years 100m Freestyle
Final
Time Name Club Age FINA PS Splits Ranking
Personal Performance 1. 1:02.25 Kaci C Southlake Dolphins 12 573 Splits
2. 1:13.62 Natalie T Scarborough Beach Swimming Club 11 347 Splits
Personal Performance 3. 1:16.54 Niamh S Fremantle Port 12 308 Splits
Personal Performance 4. 1:16.61 Miho M Fremantle Port 12 308 Splits
Personal Performance 5. 1:18.67 Talei P Aqua Attack 11 284 Splits
Personal Performance 6. 1:19.10 Neave W Aqua Attack 11 279 Splits
Personal Performance 7. 1:21.20 Joanna P Breakers WA 12 258 Splits
8. 1:21.47 Isabella S Fremantle Port 11 256 Splits
9. 1:21.48 Lara W Arena 11 256 Splits
Personal Performance 10. 1:22.42 Willow P Scarborough Beach Swimming Club 12 247 Splits
Personal Performance 11. 1:23.14 Anetta J Breakers WA 11 241 Splits
12. 1:26.53 Arya S Scarborough Beach Swimming Club 11 213 Splits
13. 1:26.70 Zoey J Aqua Attack 11 212 Splits
14. 1:27.90 Madelaine M Scarborough Beach Swimming Club 11 204 Splits
Personal Performance 15. 1:30.49 Emily H Scarborough Beach Swimming Club 12 187 Splits
Personal Performance 16. 1:30.55 Kathleen S Scarborough Beach Swimming Club 12 186 Splits
Personal Performance 17. 1:31.19 Jade B Scarborough Beach Swimming Club 11 182 Splits
Girl's 9 to 10 years 100m Freestyle
Final
Time Name Club Age FINA PS Splits Ranking
Personal Performance 1. 1:21.33 Ella R Scarborough Beach Swimming Club 10 257 Splits
Personal Performance 2. 1:27.68 Teagan B Southlake Dolphins 10 205 Splits
3. 1:31.21 Mila J Breakers WA 9 182 Splits
Personal Performance 4. 1:32.46 Ruby W Breakers WA 10 175 Splits
5. 1:32.86 Amelie H Kwinana 10 173
Personal Performance 6. 1:35.34 Leilani W Breakers WA 10 160 Splits
7. 1:42.83 Jessica H Scarborough Beach Swimming Club 10 127 Splits
Men's 13 years and over 100m Freestyle
Final
Time Name Club Age FINA PS Splits Ranking
Personal Performance 1. 55.25 Sean W Scarborough Beach Swimming Club 17 612 Splits
Personal Performance 2. 55.56 Harrison F Central Aquatic 15 602 Splits
Personal Performance 3. 56.63 Thibaut Benji C Southlake Dolphins 15 568 Splits
Personal Performance 4. 57.76 Andrew M Central Aquatic 15 536 Splits
Personal Performance 5. 57.97 Daniel B Scarborough Beach Swimming Club 15 530 Splits
Personal Performance 6. 58.42 Jake P Scarborough Beach Swimming Club 15 518 Splits
Personal Performance 7. 59.08 Alexander S Southlake Dolphins 13 501 Splits
Personal Performance 8. 59.34 Alessio M Scarborough Beach Swimming Club 15 494 Splits
Personal Performance 9. 1:00.04 Dylan G Southlake Dolphins 15 477 Splits
Personal Performance 10. 1:00.14 Dustin V Southlake Dolphins 14 475 Splits
Personal Performance 11. 1:00.60 Lucas F Breakers WA 13 464 Splits
Personal Performance 12. 1:00.86 Owen H Southlake Dolphins 13 458 Splits
Personal Performance 13. 1:01.37 Travis K Scarborough Beach Swimming Club 38 447 Splits
Personal Performance 14. 1:02.14 Wayve P Scarborough Beach Swimming Club 13 430 Splits
Personal Performance 15. 1:02.89 Fletcher B Scarborough Beach Swimming Club 13 415 Splits
Personal Performance 16. 1:03.04 Ethan J Scarborough Beach Swimming Club 15 412 Splits
Personal Performance 17. 1:03.98 Harrison G Southlake Dolphins 14 394 Splits
Personal Performance 18. 1:04.91 James B Central Aquatic 15 377 Splits
Personal Performance 19. 1:05.48 Harrison R Newman Churchlands 13 368 Splits
20. 1:06.05 Griffin N Scarborough Beach Swimming Club 14 358 Splits
Personal Performance 21. 1:07.48 Samuel D Southlake Dolphins 13 336 Splits
Personal Performance 22. 1:08.51 Lachlan J Fremantle Port 14 321 Splits
23. 1:09.69 Tyler F Fremantle Port 15 305 Splits
24. 1:14.77 Jack O Central Aquatic 13 247 Splits
Personal Performance 25. 1:26.10 William H Central Aquatic 13 162 Splits
Women's 13 years and over 100m Freestyle
Final
Time Name Club Age FINA PS Splits Ranking
Personal Performance 1. 1:00.82 Eliza H Scarborough Beach Swimming Club 16 615 Splits
Personal Performance 2. 1:02.81 Bridgette B Scarborough Beach Swimming Club 13 558 Splits
Personal Performance 3. 1:03.81 Helena T Breakers WA 14 532 Splits
Personal Performance 4. 1:04.80 Juliette T Southlake Dolphins 17 508 Splits
Personal Performance 5. 1:04.87 Josephine P Scarborough Beach Swimming Club 14 507 Splits
Personal Performance 6. 1:05.49 Luna H Breakers WA 13 492 Splits
Personal Performance 7. 1:05.77 Darcey M Breakers WA 13 486 Splits
Personal Performance 8. 1:05.79 Charlie H Scarborough Beach Swimming Club 13 486 Splits
9. 1:05.95 Eloise C Scarborough Beach Swimming Club 15 482 Splits
Personal Performance 10. 1:06.11 Meg H Central Aquatic 15 479 Splits
Personal Performance 11. 1:07.65 Keeley S Kwinana 13 447 Splits
12. 1:07.99 Jazmin W Scarborough Beach Swimming Club 15 440 Splits
Personal Performance 13. 1:08.04 Samantha C Scarborough Beach Swimming Club 15 439 Splits
Personal Performance 14. 1:08.59 Ashlynn W Breakers WA 15 428 Splits
Personal Performance 15. 1:09.28 Ellie M Central Aquatic 15 416 Splits
16. 1:10.80 Venise L Scarborough Beach Swimming Club 16 390 Splits
Personal Performance 17. 1:10.98 Zoe P Breakers WA 14 387 Splits
Personal Performance 18. 1:12.03 Bellamy W Breakers WA 13 370 Splits
19. 1:13.91 Jessica H Scarborough Beach Swimming Club 16 342 Splits
Personal Performance 20. 1:13.93 Emily P Aqua Attack 13 342 Splits
Personal Performance 21. 1:16.56 Annabelle G Fremantle Port 13 308 Splits
22. 1:17.12 Molly S Newman Churchlands 14 301 Splits
23. 1:21.22 Nevaeh M Kwinana 13 258 Splits
Personal Performance 24. 1:24.52 Madison M Central Aquatic 13 229 Splits
25. 1:33.16 Ruby C Scarborough Beach Swimming Club 13 171 Splits
Personal Performance 26. 1:38.68 Tahlia D Central Aquatic 13 144 Splits
Meet Results

Help