Search Name:

My Swim Results

[ Log In ]

Event Results 2021 North Zone Championships

Events 2021 North Zone Championships
Boy's 11 to 12 years
50m Backstroke
100m Backstroke
200m Backstroke
50m Breaststroke
100m Breaststroke
200m Breaststroke
50m Butterfly
50m Freestyle
100m Freestyle
200m Freestyle
200m Medley
Boy's 9 to 10 years
50m Backstroke
100m Backstroke
50m Breaststroke
100m Breaststroke
50m Butterfly
50m Freestyle
100m Freestyle
200m Freestyle
200m Medley
Girl's 11 to 12 years
50m Backstroke
100m Backstroke
50m Breaststroke
100m Breaststroke
200m Breaststroke
50m Butterfly
50m Freestyle
100m Freestyle
200m Freestyle
200m Medley
Girl's 9 to 10 years
50m Backstroke
100m Backstroke
50m Breaststroke
100m Breaststroke
50m Butterfly
50m Freestyle
100m Freestyle
200m Freestyle
200m Medley
Men's 13 years and over
50m Backstroke
100m Backstroke
200m Backstroke
50m Breaststroke
100m Breaststroke
200m Breaststroke
50m Butterfly
50m Freestyle
100m Freestyle
200m Freestyle
200m Medley
Women's 13 years and over
50m Backstroke
100m Backstroke
200m Backstroke
50m Breaststroke
100m Breaststroke
200m Breaststroke
50m Butterfly
200m Butterfly
50m Freestyle
100m Freestyle
200m Freestyle
200m Medley

February swim meets
Sunday, 14 February 2021
HBF Arena
Boy's 11 to 12 years 50m Butterfly
Final
Time Name Club Age FINA PS Splits Ranking
Personal Performance 1. 34.28 Lucas F Scarborough Beach Swimming Club 12 274
Personal Performance 2. 39.49 Caiden C Breakers WA 11 179
Personal Performance 3. 41.30 Charlie H Breakers WA 11 157
4. 41.37 Michael H Aqua Attack 11 156
Personal Performance 5. 42.61 Nathan B Breakers WA 11 143
Boy's 9 to 10 years 50m Butterfly
Final
Time Name Club Age FINA PS Splits Ranking
Personal Performance 1. 51.49 Withheld W Fremantle Port 10 81
Personal Performance 2. 54.25 Logan W Scarborough Beach Swimming Club 9 69
Girl's 11 to 12 years 50m Butterfly
Final
Time Name Club Age FINA PS Splits Ranking
Personal Performance 1. 31.58 Kaci C Southlake Dolphins 12 463
Personal Performance 2. 34.77 Valentina C Armadale Kelmscott 12 347
Personal Performance 3. 34.84 Ella R Breakers WA 11 345
Personal Performance 4. 35.29 Natalie T Scarborough Beach Swimming Club 11 332
Personal Performance 5. 36.80 Kaitlyn B Scarborough Beach Swimming Club 12 293
Personal Performance 6. 37.26 Holly B Scarborough Beach Swimming Club 12 282
Personal Performance 7. 38.00 Lucia A Kwinana 11 266
Personal Performance 8. 39.05 Niamh S Fremantle Port 12 245
Personal Performance 9. 39.94 Jasmin K Central Aquatic 12 229
Personal Performance 10. 40.34 Jasmin A Newman Churchlands 12 222
Personal Performance 11. 40.78 Mackenzie W Breakers WA 11 215
Personal Performance 12. 40.89 Hana I Central Aquatic 12 213
Personal Performance 13. 41.75 Anetta J Breakers WA 11 200
14. 43.18 Talei P Aqua Attack 11 181
Personal Performance 15. 43.52 Olivia O Central Aquatic 11 177
16. 45.38 Lorraine K Central Aquatic 12 156
Personal Performance 17. 46.22 Emily H Scarborough Beach Swimming Club 12 148
Personal Performance 18. 46.32 Sasha M Central Aquatic 11 147
19. 47.48 Lara W Arena 11 136
20. 54.05 Anri H Southlake Dolphins 11 92
Girl's 9 to 10 years 50m Butterfly
Final
Time Name Club Age FINA PS Splits Ranking
1. 43.88 Ivy B Aqua Attack 10 173
Personal Performance 2. 45.71 Jessica S Scarborough Beach Swimming Club 10 153
Personal Performance 3. 49.39 Alyssa C Kwinana 9 121
4. 50.65 Mila J Breakers WA 9 112
5. 51.80 Amelie H Kwinana 10 105
Personal Performance 6. 52.09 Mia H Fremantle Port 10 103
Men's 13 years and over 50m Butterfly
Final
Time Name Club Age FINA PS Splits Ranking
Personal Performance 1. 27.87 Daniel B Scarborough Beach Swimming Club 15 510
Personal Performance 2. 29.27 Alexander S Southlake Dolphins 13 440
Personal Performance 3. 29.54 Andrew M Central Aquatic 15 428
Personal Performance 4. 29.77 Alessio M Scarborough Beach Swimming Club 15 419
5. 31.24 Travis K Scarborough Beach Swimming Club 38 362
Personal Performance 6. 31.58 Owen H Southlake Dolphins 13 351
Personal Performance 7. 32.10 Griffin N Scarborough Beach Swimming Club 14 334
8. 32.62 Alex R Central Aquatic 19 318
Personal Performance 9. 33.33 Harrison R Newman Churchlands 13 298
10. 33.35 James B Central Aquatic 15 298
Personal Performance 11. 34.02 Tom R Central Aquatic 14 281
Personal Performance 12. 34.60 Liam B Southlake Dolphins 13 267
Personal Performance 13. 34.90 Samuel D Southlake Dolphins 13 260
14. 36.68 Nicholas T Newman Churchlands 14 224
Personal Performance 15. 37.60 Lachlan J Fremantle Port 14 208
16. 38.15 Wonsik J South Shore 13 199
Women's 13 years and over 50m Butterfly
Final
Time Name Club Age FINA PS Splits Ranking
Personal Performance 1. 29.25 Eliza H Scarborough Beach Swimming Club 16 583
Personal Performance 2. 31.41 Juliette T Southlake Dolphins 17 471
3. 32.59 Bridgette B Scarborough Beach Swimming Club 13 421
4. 34.51 Eloise C Scarborough Beach Swimming Club 15 355
Personal Performance 5. 34.61 Tully G Scarborough Beach Swimming Club 17 352
6. 37.59 Jessica S Fremantle Port 13 275
7. 38.01 Molly S Newman Churchlands 14 266
8. 38.47 Jessica H Scarborough Beach Swimming Club 16 256
9. 39.11 Elina I Aqua Attack 14 244
Personal Performance 10. 54.93 Tahlia D Central Aquatic 13 88
Meet Results

Help