Search Name:

My Swim Results

[ Log In ]

Event Results 2021 Hancock Prospect Junior LC Championships

Events 2021 Hancock Prospect Junior LC Championships
Girl's 10 years
50m Backstroke
100m Backstroke
200m Backstroke
50m Breaststroke
100m Breaststroke
200m Breaststroke
50m Butterfly
100m Butterfly
50m Freestyle
100m Freestyle
200m Freestyle
200m Medley
Girl's 11 years
50m Backstroke
100m Backstroke
200m Backstroke
50m Breaststroke
100m Breaststroke
200m Breaststroke
50m Butterfly
100m Butterfly
50m Freestyle
100m Freestyle
200m Freestyle
400m Freestyle
800m Freestyle
200m Medley
400m Medley
Girl's 12 years
50m Backstroke
100m Backstroke
200m Backstroke
50m Breaststroke
100m Breaststroke
200m Breaststroke
50m Butterfly
100m Butterfly
200m Butterfly
50m Freestyle
100m Freestyle
200m Freestyle
400m Freestyle
800m Freestyle
200m Medley
400m Medley

March swim meets
Friday, 26 March 2021 to Sunday, 28 March 2021
HBF Stadium
Splits Graph
Girl's 10 years 200m Breaststroke
Final
Time Name Club Age FINA PS Splits Ranking
Personal Performance 1. 3:26.28 Emily I Aqua Attack 10 307 Splits
Personal Performance 2. 3:26.94 Jorja D UWA West Coast 10 304 Splits
Personal Performance 3. 3:30.72 Lua W Claremont Aquatic 10 288 Splits
Personal Performance 4. 3:34.15 Aliyah G Southlake Dolphins 10 274 Splits
5. 3:35.00 Kaydee V UWA West Coast 10 271 Splits
Personal Performance 6. 3:41.82 Asha A Southside Penrhos Wesley 10 247 Splits
Personal Performance 7. 3:42.03 Chloe Q Kalgoorlie 10 246 Splits
Personal Performance 8. 3:43.15 Withheld W St Hildas 10 242 Splits
Personal Performance 9. 3:52.67 Leilani W Breakers WA 10 214 Splits
Girl's 11 years 200m Breaststroke
Final
Time Name Club Age FINA PS Splits Ranking
Personal Performance 1. 2:59.86 Ciara C Southside Penrhos Wesley 11 463 Splits
Personal Performance 2. 3:09.79 Talanah K Kwinana 11 394 Splits
Personal Performance 3. 3:14.13 Ella R Breakers WA 11 368 Splits
Personal Performance 4. 3:18.30 Sofija N Bunbury 11 345 Splits
Personal Performance 5. 3:23.10 Naomi K All Saints 11 321 Splits
Personal Performance 6. 3:23.53 Alesha R Riverton 11 319 Splits
Personal Performance 7. 3:26.72 Ella L Australind 11 305 Splits
Personal Performance 8. 3:26.92 Freya B Albany 11 304 Splits
Personal Performance 9. 3:28.56 Caitlyn D Armadale Kelmscott 11 297 Splits
Personal Performance 10. 3:29.61 Amber G Mandurah 11 292 Splits
Personal Performance 11. 3:32.37 Charlotte K Claremont Aquatic 11 281 Splits
Girl's 12 years 200m Breaststroke
Final
Time Name Club Age FINA PS Splits Ranking
1. 2:50.76 Lucy P Westside Christchurch Aquatic 12 541 Splits
Personal Performance 2. 3:02.16 Ruby E Busselton 12 445 Splits
Personal Performance 3. 3:07.61 Isabelle B Southside Penrhos Wesley 12 408 Splits
Personal Performance 4. 3:09.34 Annabelle F Southlake Dolphins 12 397 Splits
5. 3:11.49 Sienna P St Hildas 12 383 Splits
Personal Performance 6. 3:13.13 Chace J Kwinana 12 374 Splits
Personal Performance 7. 3:17.12 Amelia H Breakers WA 12 351 Splits
Personal Performance 8. 3:17.70 Eleanor F Scarborough Beach Swimming Club 12 348 Splits
Personal Performance 9. 3:18.20 Miho M Fremantle Port 12 346 Splits
Personal Performance 10. 3:22.17 Emmerson F Perth City Swimming Club 12 326 Splits
11. 3:22.66 Amber H Peel Aquatic 12 323 Splits
Personal Performance 12. 3:26.63 Kayla B UWA West Coast 12 305 Splits
Personal Performance 12. 3:26.63 Gina L Breakers WA 12 305 Splits
Personal Performance 14. 3:29.54 Rebecca C Bunbury 12 293 Splits
15. 3:34.75 Valentina C Armadale Kelmscott 12 272 Splits
Meet Results

Help