Boy's 10 years 50m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
40.13 |
Connor W |
Breakers WA |
10 |
208 |
|
|
|
2. |
41.40 |
Isaac L |
UWA-West Coast |
10 |
189 |
|
|
|
3. |
42.72 |
Jack W |
Breakers WA |
10 |
172 |
|
|
|
4. |
43.89 |
Reef W |
UWA-West Coast |
10 |
159 |
|
|
|
5. |
45.79 |
Alex M |
Fremantle Port |
10 |
140 |
|
|
|
6. |
46.30 |
Rem F |
Highlanders |
10 |
135 |
|
|
|
7. |
46.99 |
Hugo S |
UWA-West Coast |
10 |
129 |
|
|
|
8. |
47.72 |
Marcus B |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
10 |
124 |
|
|
|
9. |
48.01 |
Alex G |
North Coast |
10 |
121 |
|
|
|
10. |
49.81 |
Teo E |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
10 |
109 |
|
|
|
11. |
50.76 |
Isaac T |
UWA-West Coast |
10 |
103 |
|
|
|
12. |
1:07.58 |
Jacob F |
Northam |
10 |
43 |
|
|
Boy's 11 years 50m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
37.18 |
Matthew T |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
11 |
262 |
|
|
|
2. |
38.48 |
Tadhg H |
Breakers WA |
11 |
236 |
|
|
|
3. |
39.31 |
Martin v |
Breakers WA |
11 |
221 |
|
|
|
4. |
40.67 |
Hugo P |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
11 |
200 |
|
|
|
5. |
41.26 |
Jacob W |
Breakers WA |
11 |
191 |
|
|
|
6. |
48.77 |
Thomas M |
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club |
11 |
116 |
|
|
Boy's 12 years 50m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
34.17 |
Seight S |
South Lake Dolphins |
12 |
337 |
|
|
|
2. |
35.86 |
George G |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
12 |
292 |
|
|
|
3. |
37.29 |
Connor M |
Highlanders |
12 |
259 |
|
|
|
4. |
37.84 |
Zach M |
Highlanders |
12 |
248 |
|
|
|
5. |
38.34 |
Nico D |
UWA-West Coast |
12 |
239 |
|
|
|
6. |
38.85 |
Joshua L |
UWA-West Coast |
12 |
229 |
|
|
|
7. |
38.94 |
William K |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
12 |
228 |
|
|
|
8. |
39.82 |
Raphael D |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
12 |
213 |
|
|
|
9. |
41.60 |
Eamon T |
UWA-West Coast |
12 |
187 |
|
|
|
10. |
41.76 |
Coby S |
Riverton |
12 |
185 |
|
|
|
11. |
44.74 |
Aiden O |
South Shore |
12 |
150 |
|
|
|
12. |
47.97 |
Jai T |
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club |
12 |
122 |
|
|
Boy's 13 years 50m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
32.69 |
Zach O |
UWA-West Coast |
13 |
385 |
|
|
|
2. |
33.37 |
Frederick C |
Highlanders |
13 |
362 |
|
|
|
3. |
33.92 |
Sheldon W |
Breakers WA |
13 |
345 |
|
|
|
4. |
36.03 |
Archie C |
Highlanders |
13 |
288 |
|
|
|
5. |
36.05 |
Jesse W |
Breakers WA |
13 |
287 |
|
|
|
6. |
36.87 |
Samanyu V |
South Lake Dolphins |
13 |
268 |
|
|
Boy's 8 to 9 years 50m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
40.62 |
Jordan T |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
9 |
201 |
|
|
|
2. |
42.47 |
Max B |
Claremont Aquatic |
9 |
175 |
|
|
|
3. |
43.57 |
Darren Q |
Breakers WA |
9 |
162 |
|
|
|
4. |
43.75 |
Tony M |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
9 |
160 |
|
|
|
5. |
45.48 |
Ben v |
Breakers WA |
8 |
143 |
|
|
|
6. |
46.66 |
Joshua L |
UWA-West Coast |
9 |
132 |
|
|
|
7. |
47.57 |
Taye W |
Scarborough Beach |
9 |
125 |
|
|
|
8. |
48.09 |
Max B |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
8 |
121 |
|
|
|
9. |
49.17 |
Michael E |
UWA-West Coast |
8 |
113 |
|
|
|
10. |
52.46 |
William V |
UWA-West Coast |
8 |
93 |
|
|
|
11. |
53.99 |
Brandon J |
UWA-West Coast |
9 |
85 |
|
|
|
12. |
58.31 |
Mohamed A |
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club |
9 |
67 |
|
|
|
13. |
1:00.88 |
Zane N |
South Shore |
9 |
59 |
|
|
|
14. |
1:01.03 |
Jayden G |
UWA-West Coast |
8 |
59 |
|
|
|
15. |
1:04.57 |
Jarrah D |
Highlanders |
9 |
50 |
|
|
|
16. |
1:05.37 |
Lucas J |
UWA-West Coast |
8 |
48 |
|
|