Men's 13 years and over 200m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
AA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:03.06 |
Tom E |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
16 |
569 |
37 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:07.05 |
Jack G |
West Coast |
16 |
517 |
33 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:07.20 |
Jordon K |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
14 |
516 |
40 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:08.95 |
Alex C |
West Coast |
14 |
495 |
38 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:10.70 |
Josh M |
Peel Aquatic |
14 |
475 |
36 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
2:12.80 |
James H |
Unattached WA |
14 |
453 |
34 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
2:12.86 |
Mitchell W |
Unattached WA |
14 |
452 |
34 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
2:13.11 |
Aidan S |
UWA-West Coast |
15 |
450 |
30 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
2:13.96 |
Robbie C |
Arena |
16 |
441 |
25 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
2:15.79 |
Thurston H |
UWA-West Coast |
15 |
424 |
27 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
2:16.56 |
Nicholas C |
Western Sprint |
15 |
417 |
26 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
2:16.67 |
Liam W |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
15 |
416 |
26 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
2:17.95 |
Alexander F |
Unattached WA |
13 |
404 |
36 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
2:18.67 |
Guy H |
UWA-West Coast |
14 |
398 |
28 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
2:19.15 |
Thomas P |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
13 |
394 |
35 |
Splits |
|
|
16. |
2:19.34 |
Hock T |
All Saints' |
14 |
392 |
27 |
Splits |
|
|
17. |
2:19.80 |
Aaron B |
West Coast |
16 |
388 |
18 |
Splits |
|
|
18. |
2:19.83 |
Conor C |
Fremantle Port |
13 |
388 |
34 |
Splits |
|
|
19. |
2:20.08 |
Bradley W |
Arena |
14 |
386 |
27 |
Splits |
|
|
20. |
2:20.13 |
Tristen G |
Arena |
15 |
386 |
22 |
Splits |
|
|
21. |
2:21.45 |
Jacob D |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
14 |
375 |
25 |
Splits |
|
|
22. |
2:22.19 |
Baoyuan C |
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club |
13 |
369 |
32 |
Splits |
|
|
23. |
2:23.56 |
Matthew K |
West Coast |
13 |
359 |
31 |
Splits |
|
|
24. |
2:24.62 |
Jackson W |
All Saints' |
13 |
351 |
30 |
Splits |
|
|
25. |
2:25.34 |
Nathan R |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
15 |
346 |
16 |
Splits |
|
|
26. |
2:26.10 |
Julian K |
UWA-West Coast |
16 |
340 |
11 |
Splits |
|
|
27. |
2:26.20 |
Bruno K |
All Saints' |
13 |
340 |
29 |
Splits |
|
|
28. |
2:26.49 |
Sean D |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
14 |
338 |
20 |
Splits |
|
|
29. |
2:26.58 |
Benjamin S |
Mandurah |
14 |
337 |
20 |
Splits |
|
|
30. |
2:27.09 |
Tanna B |
City of Perth |
13 |
333 |
28 |
Splits |
|
|
31. |
2:31.13 |
Michael E |
City of Perth |
15 |
307 |
10 |
Splits |
|
|
32. |
2:32.30 |
Nicolas M |
All Saints' |
13 |
300 |
24 |
Splits |
|
|
33. |
2:38.87 |
Mitchell R |
Fremantle Port |
13 |
265 |
19 |
Splits |
|
|
34. |
2:42.06 |
Riley P |
Unattached WA |
13 |
249 |
16 |
Splits |
|
|
35. |
2:46.25 |
James H |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
13 |
231 |
13 |
Splits |
|
|
36. |
2:49.60 |
Thomas R |
Lawley Aquatic |
13 |
218 |
10 |
Splits |
|
|
37. |
2:53.64 |
Aiden S |
Guildford Blues |
13 |
203 |
7 |
Splits |
|