Boy's 10 years 50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
29.41 |
William M |
Brisbane Jets |
10 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
30.95 |
Louis Jisub B |
Rackley Swim Team |
10 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
31.27 |
Branner T |
Rackley Swim Team |
10 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
31.56 |
Kai J |
Rackley Swim Team |
10 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
31.64 |
Daniel S |
Ferny Hills & District Swim |
10 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
31.64 |
Finn C |
Lawrence |
10 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
31.88 |
Charlie B |
Toowoomba Grammar Swimming |
10 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
31.94 |
Corbin K |
Gardens |
10 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
32.10 |
Filip M |
Genesis Aquatic SC Inc |
10 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
32.16 |
Knox E |
Casino Amateur Swimming Club |
10 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
32.52 |
Carter P |
Boyne/Tannum |
10 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
32.60 |
Mason S |
Charters Towers SC |
10 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
32.64 |
Reuben B |
Belgravia Swim Team Gold Coast |
10 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
32.80 |
Jihan K |
Rackley Swim Team |
10 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
32.91 |
Lawson H |
Toowoomba Grammar Swimming |
10 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
33.01 |
Benji E |
Lawrence |
10 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
33.06 |
Jesse R |
MCA SC Inc (QLD) |
10 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
33.18 |
Jordan P |
Allora Swimming Club |
10 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
33.35 |
Cormac P |
Element Swimming |
10 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
33.35 |
Byron S |
Miami |
10 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
33.42 |
Connor D |
Logan Vikings |
10 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
33.44 |
Jameson T |
Flinders Phoenix |
10 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
33.48 |
Jax C |
Cannonvale Cannons SC Inc |
10 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
33.58 |
Jake L |
St Peters Western |
10 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
33.63 |
Ethan S |
Albany Creek |
10 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
33.68 |
Nathaniel N |
Maroochy River SC Inc |
10 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
33.71 |
Jasper W |
Surfers Paradise |
10 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
33.87 |
Archer L |
St Andrew's SC |
10 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
33.87 |
Jack R |
St Andrew's SC |
10 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
33.97 |
Marcus d |
Fraser Coast, QLD |
10 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
34.03 |
Saxton M |
Fraser Coast, QLD |
10 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
34.12 |
Kyle H |
Pelican Waters Caloundra |
10 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
34.19 |
Joseph B |
Southern Cross |
10 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
34.19 |
Noah F |
Coolum Peregian SC Inc |
10 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
34.54 |
Morgan S |
Element Swimming |
10 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
34.56 |
Nash T |
St Andrew's SC |
10 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
34.57 |
Connor B |
Moreton Bay Swimming |
10 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
34.62 |
Harrison C |
Pittsworth & District Amateur |
10 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
34.66 |
Charles H |
Western Aquatics Inc |
10 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
34.80 |
Jack M |
ROCKY CITY |
10 |
|
|
|
|
41. |
34.99 |
Harrison K |
MCA SC Inc (QLD) |
10 |
|
|
|
|
42. |
35.01 |
Hayden H |
Hervey Bay |
10 |
|
|
|
|
43. |
35.02 |
Louis C |
St Andrew's SC |
10 |
|
|
|
|
44. |
35.11 |
Joseph C |
Ferny Hills & District Swim |
10 |
|
|
|
|
45. |
35.13 |
Barnaby M |
GS Aquatics |
10 |
|
|
|
|
45. |
35.13 |
Daniel Y |
Wilston SS ASC |
10 |
|
|
|
|
47. |
35.16 |
Finn S |
Donald Swim Team Inc |
10 |
|
|
|
|
48. |
35.23 |
Isaiah E |
Pioneer Swimming Club |
10 |
|
|
|
|
49. |
35.27 |
Jack R |
Rackley Swim Team |
10 |
|
|
|
|
49. |
35.27 |
Archer W |
Bowen SC Inc |
10 |
|
|
|
|
51. |
35.41 |
Eason Y |
Rackley Swim Team |
10 |
|
|
|
|
52. |
35.44 |
Hugo D |
Wilston SS ASC |
10 |
|
|
|
|
53. |
35.51 |
Freddie N |
Rackley Swim Team |
10 |
|
|
|
|
53. |
35.51 |
Liam S |
Pimpama SC Inc |
10 |
|
|
|
|
55. |
35.53 |
Corbin R |
Pimpama SC Inc |
10 |
|
|
|
|
55. |
35.53 |
Aidan I |
United SC Inc |
10 |
|
|
|
|
55. |
35.53 |
Alexander W |
Yeronga Park |
10 |
|
|
|
|
58. |
35.59 |
Thomas C |
Goodlife Community SC |
10 |
|
|
|
|
59. |
35.63 |
Declan D |
Cannonvale Cannons SC Inc |
10 |
|
|
|
|
60. |
35.64 |
Zac B |
Hervey Bay |
10 |
|
|
|
|
61. |
35.77 |
Munro G |
Toowoomba Grammar Swimming |
10 |
|
|
|
|
62. |
35.84 |
William S |
Toowoomba Grammar Swimming |
10 |
|
|
|
|
63. |
35.87 |
Albert M |
Fairholme |
10 |
|
|
|
|
64. |
35.94 |
Fergus A |
Goodlife Community SC |
10 |
|
|
|
|
65. |
36.05 |
Coen S |
Helensvale Swimming Club |
10 |
|
|
|
|
66. |
36.09 |
Jimmy R |
MCA SC Inc (QLD) |
10 |
|
|
|
|
67. |
36.14 |
Henry F |
Eumundi District Swimming Club |
10 |
|
|
|
|
68. |
36.19 |
Ari W |
Sunshine Coast Grammar Swimmin |
10 |
|
|
|
|
69. |
36.20 |
Brody H |
Canterbury Taipans SC Inc |
10 |
|
|
|
|
70. |
36.32 |
Aidan M |
St Andrew's SC |
10 |
|
|
|
|
71. |
36.41 |
Thomas P |
Emerald Swimming Club |
10 |
|
|
|
|
72. |
36.51 |
Oscar Z |
Australian Crawl |
10 |
|
|
|
|
73. |
36.58 |
Charlie S |
Dalby & District SC Inc |
10 |
|
|
|
|
74. |
36.60 |
Max M |
Element Swimming |
10 |
|
|
|
|
75. |
36.68 |
Dexter M |
Belgravia Swim Team Gold Coast |
10 |
|
|
|
|
76. |
36.74 |
Robert L |
Lightning Swim Club Inc. |
10 |
|
|
|
|
77. |
36.77 |
Jay D |
Helensvale Swimming Club |
10 |
|
|
|
|
78. |
36.84 |
Matthew T |
Ambrose Treacy College SC |
10 |
|
|
|
|
79. |
36.92 |
Owen N |
Charters Towers SC |
10 |
|
|
|
|
80. |
36.95 |
Markus B |
Lightning Swim Club Inc. |
10 |
|
|
|
|
81. |
36.97 |
Noah C |
Churchie |
10 |
|
|
|
|
82. |
37.01 |
Harris D |
Cannonvale Cannons SC Inc |
10 |
|
|
|
|
83. |
37.09 |
Matthew N |
Logan Vikings |
10 |
|
|
|
|
83. |
37.09 |
Banjo S |
Mountain Creek Mooloolaba |
10 |
|
|
|
|
85. |
37.10 |
Timothy M |
Rackley Swim Team |
10 |
|
|
|
|
86. |
37.19 |
James P |
Lawrence |
10 |
|
|
|
|
87. |
37.25 |
Zachary I |
Brisbane Grammar |
10 |
|
|
|
|
88. |
37.26 |
Jake B |
Southside Aquatics |
10 |
|
|
|
|
89. |
37.38 |
Shihyun L |
Rackley Swim Team |
10 |
|
|
|
|
90. |
37.39 |
Zijian W |
St Peters Western |
10 |
|
|
|
|
90. |
37.39 |
Taj S |
Yeppoon Swim Club |
10 |
|
|
|
|
90. |
37.39 |
Lachlan M |
Element Swimming |
10 |
|
|
|
|
93. |
37.48 |
Samuel T |
Fairholme |
10 |
|
|
|
|
94. |
37.50 |
Kaden K |
Woogaroo |
10 |
|
|
|
|
95. |
37.51 |
Reuben W |
Lakes Swimming Club |
10 |
|
|
|
|
96. |
37.53 |
Dane S |
Pittsworth & District Amateur |
10 |
|
|
|
|
97. |
37.63 |
Nate A |
Warwick |
10 |
|
|
|
|
98. |
37.64 |
Xander H |
Southern Cross |
10 |
|
|
|
|
99. |
37.65 |
Cooper S |
Pelican Waters Caloundra |
10 |
|
|
|
|
100. |
37.75 |
Freddie C |
Rackley Swim Team |
10 |
|
|
|
|
101. |
37.85 |
Oliver B |
Woogaroo |
10 |
|
|
|
|
102. |
37.96 |
Joe C |
Brisbane Grammar |
10 |
|
|
|
|
103. |
38.06 |
Kye M |
Goodlife Community SC |
10 |
|
|
|
|
104. |
38.14 |
Dominik R |
Townsville Tiger Sharks SC |
10 |
|
|
|
|
105. |
38.21 |
Ted P |
Kingscliff Swimming Club |
10 |
|
|
|
|
106. |
38.26 |
Parker T |
Lightning Swim Club Inc. |
10 |
|
|
|
|
107. |
38.27 |
Diaz P |
Gladstone South SC Inc |
10 |
|
|
|
|
108. |
38.28 |
Kix Y |
Charters Towers SC |
10 |
|
|
|
|
109. |
38.41 |
Alexander T |
Cannonvale Cannons SC Inc |
10 |
|
|
|
|
109. |
38.41 |
Fletcher G |
St Peters Western |
10 |
|
|
|
|
111. |
38.79 |
Jackson H |
Donald Swim Team Inc |
10 |
|
|
|
|
112. |
38.82 |
Slater P |
Mackay Swimming Academy |
10 |
|
|
|
|
113. |
38.94 |
Noah C |
Ferny Hills & District Swim |
10 |
|
|
|
|
114. |
38.96 |
Jack T |
Jamboree Heights Swimming Club |
10 |
|
|
|
|
115. |
39.08 |
Brodie C |
Turbo Jets |
10 |
|
|
|
|
116. |
39.10 |
Andy S |
Beaudesert Swim Club |
10 |
|
|
|
|
117. |
39.18 |
Sam K |
Element Swimming |
10 |
|
|
|
|
118. |
39.45 |
Mason C |
Allora Swimming Club |
10 |
|
|
|
|
119. |
39.48 |
Sebastain D |
Jamboree Heights Swimming Club |
10 |
|
|
|
|
120. |
40.01 |
Jad G |
Barcaldine Swimming Club |
10 |
|
|
|
|
121. |
40.53 |
Oliver A |
Albany Creek |
10 |
|
|
|
|
122. |
40.85 |
Cj S |
DIMBULAH |
10 |
|
|
|
|
123. |
41.31 |
Oliver Q |
Gladstone SC Inc (QLD) |
10 |
|
|
|
|
124. |
41.35 |
Charlie W |
MOURA AMATEUR SWIMMING CLUB |
10 |
|
|
|
|
125. |
41.84 |
Max B |
Ferny Hills & District Swim |
10 |
|
|
|