Event # 16 Women's Open 100m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
MC PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
53.00 |
Emma M |
Griffith University, QLD |
29 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
54.35 |
Kaylee M |
Griffith University, QLD |
22 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
55.07 |
Lani P |
Griffith University, QLD |
21 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
55.45 |
Rikako I |
Japan |
23 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
55.69 |
Aoi M |
Japan |
27 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
56.34 |
Gabi F |
Club 37 |
24 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
56.79 |
Isabella B |
Nunawading |
18 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
57.18 |
Tamsin C |
Western Melbourne Propulsion |
25 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
57.67 |
Giselle D |
Caulfield Grammar Aquatics |
17 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
57.79 |
Sylvia C |
UWA-West Coast |
16 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
11. |
57.81 |
Chloe R |
St Andrew's SC |
19 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
12. |
57.86 |
Eva A |
Club 37 |
18 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
13. |
58.27 |
Semra O |
Nunawading |
18 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
14. |
58.34 |
Aleisha C |
Nunawading |
15 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
15. |
58.59 |
Yunhui K |
Caulfield Grammar Aquatics |
19 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
16. |
58.60 |
Isabel M |
Marion Swimming Club, SA |
21 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
17. |
58.86 |
Alexandra S |
Caulfield Grammar Aquatics |
17 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
18. |
59.30 |
Caitlin H |
Western Melbourne Propulsion |
22 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
19. |
1:00.06 |
Tara K |
Melbourne Vicentre |
20 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
20. |
1:00.18 |
Jessica L |
Yeronga Park |
24 |
|
|
Splits |
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
MC PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
54.21 |
Emma M |
Griffith University, QLD |
29 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
55.29 |
Lani P |
Griffith University, QLD |
21 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
55.54 |
Aoi M |
Japan |
27 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
55.79 |
Rikako I |
Japan |
23 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
55.90 |
Kaylee M |
Griffith University, QLD |
22 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
55.98 |
Olivia W |
Carlile |
17 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
56.24 |
Tara K |
Melbourne Vicentre |
20 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
56.31 |
Gabi F |
Club 37 |
24 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
56.33 |
Isabella B |
Nunawading |
18 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
56.55 |
Lucy D |
Sunshine Coast Grammar Swimmin |
21 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
11. |
56.92 |
Sylvia C |
UWA-West Coast |
16 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
12. |
57.28 |
Chloe R |
St Andrew's SC |
19 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
13. |
57.73 |
Giselle D |
Caulfield Grammar Aquatics |
17 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
14. |
57.85 |
Tamsin C |
Western Melbourne Propulsion |
25 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
15. |
58.27 |
Aleisha C |
Nunawading |
15 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
16. |
58.55 |
Isabel M |
Marion Swimming Club, SA |
21 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
17. |
58.60 |
Eva A |
Club 37 |
18 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
18. |
58.65 |
Blake (Charlie) M |
MLC Aquatic |
18 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
19. |
58.79 |
Alexandra S |
Caulfield Grammar Aquatics |
17 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
20. |
58.88 |
Semra O |
Nunawading |
18 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
21. |
58.93 |
Emily W |
Marion Swimming Club, SA |
20 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
22. |
59.06 |
Alannah B |
Surrey Park |
20 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
23. |
59.19 |
Caitlin H |
Western Melbourne Propulsion |
22 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
23. |
59.19 |
Jessica L |
Yeronga Park |
24 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
25. |
59.27 |
Yunhui K |
Caulfield Grammar Aquatics |
19 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
26. |
59.29 |
Arabella T |
Melbourne Swimming Club |
14 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
27. |
59.35 |
Andrea T |
Melbourne Swimming Club |
17 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
28. |
59.36 |
Zahlie S |
Geelong Swimming Club |
14 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
29. |
59.52 |
Natasha K |
Surrey Park |
16 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
30. |
59.60 |
Sophia B |
Western Aquatic Academy |
15 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
31. |
59.66 |
Farida T |
Surrey Park |
16 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
32. |
59.73 |
Mia Y |
Cheltenham |
17 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
33. |
59.98 |
Emma S |
UWA-West Coast |
15 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
34. |
1:00.02 |
Lillianah J |
St Leonard's College |
14 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
35. |
1:00.03 |
Manar M |
Melton Swimming Club |
21 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
36. |
1:00.26 |
Eve A |
Bayside |
15 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
37. |
1:00.28 |
Skylar H |
Surrey Park |
17 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
38. |
1:00.47 |
Eliza H |
Melbourne Vicentre |
16 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
39. |
1:00.49 |
Niquola W |
Emmanuel College SC |
19 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
40. |
1:00.73 |
Kayla P |
Traralgon |
16 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
41. |
1:00.78 |
Millie B |
North Canterbury Swim Club Inc |
15 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
42. |
1:00.79 |
Sara K |
Yarra Plenty Waves |
16 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
43. |
1:00.86 |
Zahra O |
Nunawading |
13 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
44. |
1:00.93 |
Lucy A |
SwimZone Racing |
17 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
45. |
1:00.96 |
Catie B |
Melbourne Swimming Club |
16 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
45. |
1:00.96 |
Greta S |
Cheltenham |
17 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
47. |
1:01.02 |
Klara S |
Melbourne Swimming Club |
18 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
48. |
1:01.04 |
Charlotte F |
Caulfield Grammar Aquatics |
18 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
49. |
1:01.27 |
Tahni C |
Nunawading |
16 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
50. |
1:01.28 |
Stephie M |
Bendigo East |
17 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
51. |
1:01.30 |
Aaliyah W |
Camberwell Grammar Aquatic |
14 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
51. |
1:01.30 |
Emily A |
Traralgon |
16 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
53. |
1:01.44 |
Grace O |
Loreto Aquatic |
16 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
54. |
1:01.52 |
Eva B |
Wharenui |
18 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
55. |
1:01.56 |
Isabella O |
MLC Aquatic |
16 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
56. |
1:01.57 |
Frances B |
Melbourne Vicentre |
15 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
57. |
1:01.66 |
Jennifer L |
Cheltenham |
16 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
58. |
1:01.75 |
Paige H |
Cheltenham |
18 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
59. |
1:01.77 |
Celeste C |
Nunawading |
14 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
59. |
1:01.77 |
Elliot H |
Warragul |
15 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
61. |
1:01.82 |
Nasia I |
Surrey Park |
21 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
61. |
1:01.82 |
Rebecca R |
Italy |
17 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
63. |
1:01.89 |
Breahna B |
Surrey Park |
18 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
63. |
1:01.89 |
Courtney M |
Nunawading |
16 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
65. |
1:01.92 |
Jessica W |
Traralgon |
16 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
66. |
1:01.99 |
Jamie D |
Nunawading |
13 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
67. |
1:02.00 |
Rylee M |
Wharenui |
16 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
68. |
1:02.18 |
Alessandra S |
Melbourne Swimming Club |
17 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
69. |
1:02.22 |
Sara S |
Geelong Swimming Club |
16 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
70. |
1:02.27 |
Faith D |
Wodonga City |
15 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
71. |
1:02.50 |
Annabel T |
Melbourne Swimming Club |
16 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
72. |
1:02.59 |
Rose D |
Ivanhoe Aqua Power |
15 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
73. |
1:02.61 |
Rhianna C |
DVE Aquatic |
15 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
74. |
1:02.66 |
Karma F |
Nunawading |
13 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
75. |
1:02.90 |
Azia F |
Bendigo East |
13 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
76. |
1:02.91 |
Anna O |
Surrey Park |
19 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
77. |
1:02.93 |
Genaya B |
SwimZone Racing |
15 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
78. |
1:03.07 |
Zarah R |
Bendigo East |
14 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
79. |
1:03.26 |
Sienna S |
Bayside |
19 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
80. |
1:03.27 |
Charlotte R |
Western Melbourne Propulsion |
16 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
81. |
1:03.82 |
Alyssa M |
Bayside |
14 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
81. |
1:03.82 |
Claire M |
Ballarat Gold Swimming Club In |
15 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
83. |
1:06.19 |
Amity L |
DVE Aquatic |
16 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
84. |
1:08.32 |
Chiara H |
Western Melbourne Propulsion |
17 |
|
|
Splits |
|
Event # 51 Women's Open 100m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
MC PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:03.98 |
Jenna J |
Australia |
23 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:04.52 |
Keira S |
Australia |
20 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:04.70 |
Vicky B |
Australia |
15 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:04.71 |
Emily B |
Australia |
24 |
|
788 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:04.76 |
Natalie S |
United States of America |
26 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:05.52 |
Lakeisha P |
Australia |
25 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:07.26 |
Ellen K |
Ireland |
28 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:12.12 |
McKenzie C |
United States of America |
27 |
|
|
Splits |
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
MC PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:01.57 |
Ruby S |
Australia |
20 |
|
665 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:02.59 |
Madeleine M |
Australia |
23 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:02.74 |
Taylor C |
Australia |
29 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:03.18 |
Kael T |
Australia |
17 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:04.57 |
Jade L |
Australia |
27 |
|
576 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:04.62 |
Maddison H |
Australia |
18 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:05.15 |
Vicky B |
Australia |
15 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:05.27 |
Natalie S |
United States of America |
26 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:05.47 |
Jenna J |
Australia |
23 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:05.59 |
Keira S |
Australia |
20 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
11. |
1:05.95 |
Emily B |
Australia |
24 |
|
744 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
1:06.36 |
Lakeisha P |
Australia |
25 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
13. |
1:07.94 |
Lili-Fox M |
New Zealand |
18 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
14. |
1:08.08 |
Hannah P |
Australia |
20 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
15. |
1:08.13 |
Ellen K |
Ireland |
28 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
16. |
1:09.70 |
Ella J |
Australia |
23 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
17. |
1:09.82 |
McKinley A |
Australia |
18 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
18. |
1:10.44 |
Gabriella B |
New Zealand |
20 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
19. |
1:10.57 |
Airlie D |
Australia |
17 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
20. |
1:11.05 |
Grace B |
Australia |
16 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
21. |
1:12.58 |
McKenzie C |
United States of America |
27 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
22. |
1:17.74 |
Holly W |
Australia |
14 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
23. |
1:22.38 |
Hanna A |
Uruguay |
13 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
24. |
1:37.89 |
Nomuun K |
Mongolia |
17 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
25. |
2:25.45 |
Pin Xiu Y |
Singapore |
32 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
26. |
2:42.83 |
Rachael W |
Australia |
32 |
|
|
|
|
|
27. |
2:59.36 |
Iuliia S |
Neutral Para Athletes |
26 |
|
|
Splits |
|
Event # 53 Women's Open 100m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
MC PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:06.04 |
Yasmine-Bella Y |
Bankstown Sports |
18 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:09.93 |
Sarah H |
Ballarat Gold Swimming Club In |
18 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:15.50 |
Chloe O |
ACU Blacktown |
20 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:15.77 |
Emmeline G |
Randwick City |
12 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:15.85 |
Kirralea C |
Goodlife Community SC |
20 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:16.48 |
Anna L |
Ballarat Gold Swimming Club In |
23 |
|
347 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:20.01 |
Dorothy P |
North Albury |
13 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:25.40 |
Amber S |
Caulfield Grammar Aquatics |
23 |
|
355 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:42.43 |
Laura S |
Melbourne Swimming Club |
25 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:47.54 |
Madeline F |
Ivanhoe Swim |
25 |
|
124 |
Splits |
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
MC PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:05.37 |
Yasmine-Bella Y |
Bankstown Sports |
18 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:10.30 |
Sarah H |
Ballarat Gold Swimming Club In |
18 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:13.95 |
Kirralea C |
Goodlife Community SC |
20 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:14.47 |
Chloe O |
ACU Blacktown |
20 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:15.28 |
Grace R |
Ivanhoe Swim |
16 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:15.40 |
Lisa B |
Nyah Two Bays/Swan Hill ASC In |
15 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:15.66 |
Evie L |
Geelong Swimming Club |
13 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:15.74 |
Anna L |
Ballarat Gold Swimming Club In |
23 |
|
357 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:17.05 |
Emmeline G |
Randwick City |
12 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:22.26 |
Dorothy P |
North Albury |
13 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
11. |
1:23.19 |
Amber S |
Caulfield Grammar Aquatics |
23 |
|
384 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
1:33.32 |
Tyra J |
Warragul |
14 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
13. |
1:44.06 |
Laura S |
Melbourne Swimming Club |
25 |
|
|
Splits |
|
|
14. |
1:45.52 |
Madeline F |
Ivanhoe Swim |
25 |
|
132 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
1:49.11 |
Molly G |
Essendon District, VIC |
13 |
|
|
Splits |
|