Girl's 11 to 12 years 200m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:20.34 |
Lauren W |
Aqua Attack |
12 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
2:20.90 |
Lisa B |
Aqua Attack |
11 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
2:24.27 |
Kristina B |
West Coast |
12 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
2:25.41 |
Kathleen D |
Fremantle Port |
12 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
2:25.66 |
Jennifer W |
Fremantle Port |
12 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
2:27.15 |
Elaine K |
Aqua Attack |
12 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
2:28.78 |
Tepina S |
Tom Price |
12 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
2:28.86 |
Nicolle J |
City of Perth |
11 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
2:29.30 |
Nikita B |
City of Perth |
12 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
2:29.83 |
Catherine R |
West Coast |
12 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
2:30.67 |
Emma R |
Belmont Aquajets |
12 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
2:30.78 |
Renee B |
West Coast |
11 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
2:31.38 |
Rachael W |
Arena |
11 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
2:32.14 |
Sarah R |
City of Perth |
12 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
2:32.35 |
Emma B |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
12 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
2:32.81 |
Sian W |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
12 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
2:33.36 |
Sarah P |
City of Perth |
12 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
2:33.68 |
Elise R |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
12 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
2:33.94 |
Zoe N |
Mandurah |
12 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
2:34.05 |
Kerryn M |
City of Perth |
11 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
2:34.09 |
ELIZABETH T |
Kalgoorlie |
12 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
2:36.25 |
Camille O |
City of Perth |
12 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
2:37.94 |
CHLOE S |
Fremantle Port |
11 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
2:38.23 |
Rebecca C |
Western Sprint |
12 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
2:38.27 |
Lara M |
Fremantle Port |
12 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
2:38.58 |
Tania B |
Peel Aquatic |
12 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
2:38.75 |
Jae M |
Fremantle Port |
12 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
2:38.90 |
Richelle C |
Breakers WA |
12 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
2:39.51 |
ALYSSE H |
City of Perth |
12 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
2:39.67 |
Rebecca R |
Armadale Kelmscott |
11 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
2:39.72 |
HOLLY J |
Arena |
12 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
2:40.64 |
TARA M |
Albany |
12 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
2:40.69 |
SHANNON C |
Arena |
12 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
2:40.89 |
HAYLEY D |
City of Perth |
11 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
2:41.33 |
Jennifer R |
City of Perth |
11 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
2:41.54 |
ZENIKA G |
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club |
12 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
2:42.35 |
Clare W |
Mandurah |
12 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
2:42.42 |
Raelle R |
Belmont Aquajets |
12 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
2:43.32 |
Caris H |
City of Perth |
12 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
2:44.15 |
Jessica G |
City of Perth |
12 |
|
|
|
|
41. |
2:44.34 |
Cassie B |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
12 |
|
|
|
|
42. |
2:44.62 |
BRIDIE G |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
12 |
|
|
|
|
43. |
2:45.93 |
KIM L |
UWA-West Coast |
11 |
|
|
|
|
44. |
2:46.09 |
Chloe A |
Armadale Kelmscott |
11 |
|
|
|
|
45. |
2:48.93 |
KELLY M |
Western Sprint |
12 |
|
|
|
|
46. |
2:51.37 |
Stephanie P |
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club |
11 |
|
|
|