Boy's 12 years and under 100m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
59.86 |
Jeff Y |
West Coast |
12 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
1:04.44 |
Ian M |
West Coast |
12 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
1:05.67 |
Will S |
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club |
12 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
1:06.20 |
Jamie M |
Leeming |
12 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
1:08.81 |
Jacque N |
West Coast |
11 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
1:08.82 |
Oliver P |
Fremantle Port |
12 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
1:08.94 |
Luke M |
City of Perth |
11 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
1:09.36 |
Nicholas O |
UWA-West Coast |
12 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
1:09.59 |
Geoffrey F |
City of Perth |
11 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
1:09.92 |
Thomas S |
Western Sprint |
12 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
1:09.96 |
James M |
UWA-West Coast |
12 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
1:10.10 |
Blake T |
Arena |
12 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
1:10.96 |
Marcus L |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
10 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
1:11.26 |
Mark B |
Mandurah |
12 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
1:11.28 |
Andrew B |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
12 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
1:11.40 |
Cameron H |
Waroona Amateur Swimming Club |
11 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
1:11.42 |
Steven P |
Fremantle Port |
12 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
1:11.64 |
Brett J |
Mandurah |
12 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
1:11.86 |
Joseph D |
Barracudas |
11 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
1:12.13 |
JOEL H |
Guildford Blues |
12 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
1:12.71 |
Jeremy M |
Western Sprint |
12 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
1:12.98 |
Rhys M |
City of Perth |
11 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
1:13.43 |
Benjamin C |
Newman Churchlands |
11 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
1:13.68 |
Luke S |
Newman Churchlands |
12 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
1:14.63 |
Jason E |
City of Perth |
10 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
1:14.70 |
Lee V |
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club |
12 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
1:14.73 |
Michael S |
Arena |
11 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
1:14.75 |
James E |
West Coast |
11 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
1:14.85 |
Daniel W |
West Coast |
10 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
1:14.99 |
Christopher F |
Arena |
11 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
1:15.12 |
Peiye T |
Belmont Aquajets |
12 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
1:15.17 |
JUSTIN A |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
12 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
1:15.27 |
Luke C |
West Coast |
11 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
1:15.72 |
James A |
Aqua Attack |
12 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
1:15.93 |
Aaron B |
Arena |
11 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
1:16.56 |
Nicholas M |
Fremantle Port |
12 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
1:16.86 |
Krystopher L |
Swan Hills Swimming Club |
12 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
1:17.23 |
Shane P |
Breakers WA |
11 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
1:17.38 |
Jason O |
Western Sprint |
12 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
1:17.40 |
Joshua C |
City of Perth |
11 |
|
|
|
|
41. |
1:17.41 |
Mathew L |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
12 |
|
|
|
|
42. |
1:17.54 |
Bradley C |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
11 |
|
|
|
|
43. |
1:18.14 |
BENJAMIN K |
Canning Districts |
12 |
|
|
|
|
44. |
1:18.47 |
Benjamin L |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
10 |
|
|
|
|
45. |
1:18.62 |
David J |
City of Perth |
11 |
|
|
|
|
46. |
1:18.70 |
Alexander M |
Belmont Aquajets |
12 |
|
|
|
|
47. |
1:18.80 |
Nathan J |
Arena |
12 |
|
|
|
|
48. |
1:19.69 |
CAMERON M |
Swan Hills Swimming Club |
11 |
|
|
|
|
49. |
1:20.12 |
Michael D |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
12 |
|
|
|
|
50. |
1:22.14 |
MARCEL D |
Applecross |
12 |
|
|
|