Event # 16 Men's 17 to 18 years 50m Freestyle |
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
23.55 |
Janis S |
BJSS Ridzene - DSN |
17 |
700 |
|
|
|
2. |
23.78 |
Piotr L |
KS SVIDA Swidnica |
18 |
680 |
|
|
|
3. |
23.98 |
Hakon Wulf H |
Sola SK |
18 |
663 |
|
|
|
4. |
24.05 |
Fabian S |
Jaerfaella Simsaellskap |
18 |
657 |
|
|
|
5. |
24.36 |
Viktor K |
Jaerfaella Simsaellskap |
18 |
632 |
|
|
|
5. |
24.36 |
Heiko G |
SV Volksbank Spittla/Drau |
17 |
632 |
|
|
|
7. |
24.41 |
Marek S |
Lokomotiva Beroun |
17 |
629 |
|
|
|
8. |
24.43 |
Andrius P |
Gintaro SC |
18 |
627 |
|
|
|
9. |
24.45 |
Felix A |
SG Neukölln Berlin |
18 |
625 |
|
|
|
10. |
24.46 |
Ben S |
AZC de Amer |
17 |
625 |
|
|
|
11. |
24.58 |
Arvis A |
BJSS Ridzene - DSN |
17 |
616 |
|
|
|
11. |
24.58 |
Dávid S |
Delzalai Vizmü SE |
18 |
616 |
|
|
|
13. |
24.66 |
Fredrik G |
SG Neukölln Berlin |
18 |
610 |
|
|
|
14. |
24.72 |
Jordan L |
Scotland East |
18 |
605 |
|
|
|
14. |
24.72 |
Shaun M |
Royal Wolverhampton School SC |
18 |
605 |
|
|
|
16. |
24.74 |
Lukas M |
Lokomotiva Beroun |
18 |
604 |
|
|
|
17. |
24.77 |
Adam T |
City of Sunderland ASC |
18 |
602 |
|
|
|
18. |
24.80 |
Tobias N |
Berliner Schwimm-Verband |
17 |
599 |
|
|
|
19. |
24.81 |
Konstantin W |
SSG 81 Erlangen |
16 |
599 |
|
|
|
20. |
24.83 |
Marcus F |
Jaerfaella Simsaellskap |
18 |
597 |
|
|
|
21. |
24.84 |
Adrian R |
SC Eintracht Berlin |
17 |
596 |
|
|
|
22. |
24.85 |
William M |
Royal Wolverhampton School SC |
17 |
596 |
|
|
|
23. |
24.86 |
Pauls P |
BJSS Ridzene - DSN |
18 |
595 |
|
|
|
24. |
24.94 |
Bradley R |
Royal Wolverhampton School SC |
17 |
589 |
|
|
|
25. |
24.99 |
Alexander F |
Jaerfaella Simsaellskap |
17 |
586 |
|
|
|
26. |
25.08 |
Enzo S |
Jaerfaella Simsaellskap |
18 |
580 |
|
|
|
27. |
25.13 |
Grunde M |
Sola SK |
18 |
576 |
|
|
|
28. |
25.15 |
Janis D |
BJSS Ridzene - DSN |
18 |
575 |
|
|
|
29. |
25.18 |
Daniils B |
BJSS Ridzene - DSN |
16 |
573 |
|
|
|
30. |
25.24 |
Lars-Kristian Gotaas B |
Sola SK |
17 |
569 |
|
|
|
31. |
25.28 |
Alexander A |
Helsingborgs Swim Team |
17 |
566 |
|
|
|
32. |
25.34 |
Carl Christian N |
SC EMPOR Rostock 2000 |
17 |
562 |
|
|
|
32. |
25.34 |
Marius N |
Sola SK |
17 |
562 |
|
|
|
34. |
25.40 |
Eirik H |
Sola SK |
17 |
558 |
|
|
|
35. |
25.48 |
Ole-Mikal F |
Sola SK |
17 |
553 |
|
|
|
36. |
25.50 |
Twan B |
AZC de Amer |
17 |
551 |
|
|
|
37. |
25.56 |
Oskar N |
Helsingborgs Swim Team |
17 |
547 |
|
|
|
38. |
25.58 |
Halvor Arne B |
Sola SK |
17 |
546 |
|
|
|
39. |
25.60 |
Aksel Ellersgaard J |
Sola SK |
18 |
545 |
|
|
|
40. |
25.62 |
Tamas N |
Delzalai Vizmü SE |
17 |
544 |
|
|
|
41. |
25.73 |
Sven D |
AZC de Amer |
17 |
537 |
|
|
|
41. |
25.73 |
Daniel L |
Scotland East |
17 |
537 |
|
|
|
43. |
25.88 |
Ole Christian E |
SV Olympia Rostock |
18 |
527 |
|
|
|
44. |
25.94 |
Kevin G |
Berliner TSC |
17 |
524 |
|
|
|
45. |
25.96 |
Mark Z |
Delzalai Vizmü SE |
17 |
523 |
|
|
|
45. |
25.96 |
Toms A |
BJSS Ridzene - DSN |
18 |
523 |
|
|
|
47. |
26.06 |
Ilia N |
Sdyshor No 1 |
17 |
517 |
|
|
|
48. |
26.14 |
Marcus H |
Sola SK |
18 |
512 |
|
|
|
48. |
26.14 |
Jonas S |
Wasserfreunde Spandau 04 |
17 |
512 |
|
|
|
50. |
26.17 |
Simon H |
Helsingborgs Swim Team |
17 |
510 |
|
|
|
51. |
26.20 |
Friedrich S |
Aqua Berlin |
17 |
508 |
|
|
|
52. |
26.21 |
Filip B |
Jaerfaella Simsaellskap |
17 |
508 |
|
|
|
53. |
26.23 |
HENRIK D |
SC Rote Erde Hamm |
18 |
507 |
|
|
|
54. |
26.25 |
Nils G |
Berliner TSC |
17 |
505 |
|
|
|
55. |
26.26 |
Christoffer S. J |
Sola SK |
18 |
505 |
|
|
|
56. |
26.27 |
Linus M |
SSG 81 Erlangen |
17 |
504 |
|
|
|
57. |
26.36 |
Sigve I |
Sola SK |
18 |
499 |
|
|
|
58. |
26.37 |
Bence M |
Delzalai Vizmü SE |
17 |
499 |
|
|
|
59. |
26.38 |
Henrik Flood K |
Sola SK |
18 |
498 |
|
|
|
60. |
26.40 |
Nils L |
Sola SK |
17 |
497 |
|
|
|
61. |
26.43 |
Barnabás C |
Delzalai Vizmü SE |
18 |
495 |
|
|
|
62. |
26.44 |
Pavel I |
Gintaro SC |
18 |
495 |
|
|
|
62. |
26.44 |
Isac T |
Helsingborgs Swim Team |
17 |
495 |
|
|
|
64. |
26.46 |
Benjamin A |
Sola SK |
18 |
494 |
|
|
|
65. |
26.51 |
Vojtech S |
Lokomotiva Beroun |
18 |
491 |
|
|
|
66. |
26.52 |
Pascal G |
Maxi Swim-Team Hamm |
18 |
490 |
|
|
|
67. |
26.54 |
Martin H |
Sola SK |
17 |
489 |
|
|
|
68. |
26.59 |
Filip W |
Jaerfaella Simsaellskap |
17 |
486 |
|
|
|
69. |
26.61 |
Mathias T |
Sola SK |
18 |
485 |
|
|
|
70. |
26.62 |
Arto A |
Uinti Tampere |
17 |
485 |
|
|
|
71. |
26.64 |
Stepan Z |
Lokomotiva Beroun |
17 |
484 |
|
|
|
72. |
26.67 |
László F |
Delzalai Vizmü SE |
17 |
482 |
|
|
|
73. |
26.68 |
Roni L |
Uinti Tampere |
17 |
481 |
|
|
|
74. |
26.70 |
Valts F |
BJSS Ridzene - DSN |
17 |
480 |
|
|
|
75. |
26.71 |
David O |
West Dunbartonshire ASC |
17 |
480 |
|
|
|
76. |
26.83 |
Noel Pascal T |
SC EMPOR Rostock 2000 |
17 |
473 |
|
|
|
77. |
26.91 |
Ondrej S |
Lokomotiva Beroun |
17 |
469 |
|
|
|
78. |
26.92 |
Oystein O |
Sola SK |
18 |
469 |
|
|
|
78. |
26.92 |
Juuso S |
Uinti Tampere |
17 |
469 |
|
|
|
80. |
26.97 |
Malik K |
Sola SK |
18 |
466 |
|
|
|
81. |
27.00 |
Thomas Vangsoy A |
Sola SK |
18 |
464 |
|
|
|
82. |
27.01 |
Henrik H |
Sola SK |
17 |
464 |
|
|
|
83. |
27.03 |
Jacob H |
Helsingborgs Swim Team |
17 |
463 |
|
|
|
84. |
27.15 |
Mads O |
Sigma Swim |
17 |
457 |
|
|
|
85. |
27.24 |
Sebastian Hegg M |
Sola SK |
17 |
452 |
|
|
|
85. |
27.24 |
Patrik V |
Uinti Tampere |
18 |
452 |
|
|
|
87. |
27.25 |
Aake N |
Uinti Tampere |
17 |
452 |
|
|
|
88. |
27.31 |
Joakim B |
Sigma Swim |
16 |
449 |
|
|
|
89. |
27.42 |
Adne Viken R |
Sola SK |
17 |
443 |
|
|
|
90. |
27.51 |
Dmitrijs R |
BJSS Ridzene - DSN |
18 |
439 |
|
|
|
91. |
27.58 |
Maurice S |
Sola SK |
17 |
436 |
|
|
|
92. |
27.62 |
Steinar M |
Sola SK |
18 |
434 |
|
|
|
93. |
27.63 |
Simen Flood K |
Sola SK |
17 |
433 |
|
|
|
94. |
27.67 |
Mattias A |
Jaerfaella Simsaellskap |
18 |
432 |
|
|
|
95. |
27.71 |
Artjoms Z |
BJSS Ridzene - DSN |
17 |
430 |
|
|
|
96. |
27.83 |
Alfie P |
Ellesmere College Titans SC |
17 |
424 |
|
|
|
97. |
27.84 |
Matthew W |
City of Sunderland ASC |
18 |
424 |
|
|
|
98. |
27.97 |
Sebastian B |
Sola SK |
17 |
418 |
|
|
|
99. |
29.93 |
Luca S |
AZC de Amer |
17 |
341 |
|
|
Event # 162 Men's 17 to 18 years 50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
23.32 |
Janis S |
BJSS Ridzene - DSN |
17 |
721 |
|
|
|
2. |
23.59 |
Piotr L |
KS SVIDA Swidnica |
18 |
696 |
|
|
|
3. |
23.87 |
Fabian S |
Jaerfaella Simsaellskap |
18 |
672 |
|
|
|
4. |
23.93 |
Hakon Wulf H |
Sola SK |
18 |
667 |
|
|
|
5. |
23.99 |
Felix A |
SG Neukölln Berlin |
18 |
662 |
|
|
|
6. |
24.37 |
Heiko G |
SV Volksbank Spittla/Drau |
17 |
632 |
|
|
|
7. |
24.40 |
Marek S |
Lokomotiva Beroun |
17 |
629 |
|
|
|
7. |
24.40 |
Andrius P |
Gintaro SC |
18 |
629 |
|
|
|
9. |
24.47 |
Viktor K |
Jaerfaella Simsaellskap |
18 |
624 |
|
|
|
10. |
24.66 |
Ben S |
AZC de Amer |
17 |
610 |
|
|