Women's Open 100m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
58.91 |
Julia G |
City of Perth |
20 |
|
|
|
|
1. |
58.91 |
Rachel H |
City of Perth |
20 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
59.50 |
Louise T |
Swan Hills Swimming Club |
18 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
59.84 |
Tammie S |
Newman Churchlands |
16 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
1:00.06 |
Cassandra S |
City of Perth |
16 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
1:00.07 |
Carmen C |
City of Perth |
19 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
1:00.99 |
Richelle J |
City of Perth |
20 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
1:01.08 |
Nicole T |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
18 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
1:01.13 |
NISHA M |
Indonesia |
17 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
1:01.19 |
Laura R |
West Coast |
17 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
1:01.19 |
Natalie W |
Fremantle Port |
15 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
1:01.93 |
Tahlia N |
Fremantle Port |
14 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
1:01.98 |
KYLIE B |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
16 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
1:02.26 |
Jane K |
Swan Hills Swimming Club |
16 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
1:02.72 |
Rachel B |
UWA-West Coast |
16 |
|
|
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:00.32 |
Louise T |
Swan Hills Swimming Club |
18 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
1:00.62 |
Tammie S |
Newman Churchlands |
16 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
1:00.63 |
Cassandra S |
City of Perth |
16 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
1:00.70 |
Julia G |
City of Perth |
20 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
1:00.84 |
Laura R |
West Coast |
17 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
1:01.12 |
Rachel H |
City of Perth |
20 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
1:01.13 |
Nicole T |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
18 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
1:01.51 |
Richelle J |
City of Perth |
20 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
1:01.57 |
Carmen C |
City of Perth |
19 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
1:01.81 |
Jennifer R |
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club |
16 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
1:01.86 |
NISHA M |
Indonesia |
17 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
1:01.99 |
Natalie W |
Fremantle Port |
15 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
1:02.20 |
Jane K |
Swan Hills Swimming Club |
16 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
1:02.29 |
Tahlia N |
Fremantle Port |
14 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
1:02.30 |
KYLIE B |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
16 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
1:02.39 |
Alisha G |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
18 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
1:02.44 |
Rachel B |
UWA-West Coast |
16 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
1:02.52 |
Louise O |
West Coast |
14 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
1:02.54 |
Esther B |
Fremantle Port |
15 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
1:02.97 |
Paige G |
City of Perth |
16 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
1:02.99 |
Fionna C |
City of Perth |
14 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
1:02.99 |
Melissa H |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
14 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
1:03.13 |
CARLY S |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
17 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
1:03.21 |
Katherine N |
West Coast |
14 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
1:03.31 |
RESHMA M |
Indonesia |
17 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
1:03.34 |
KRISTY M |
Fremantle Port |
19 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
1:04.30 |
JENNIFER M |
UWA-West Coast |
15 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
1:04.34 |
Lisa B |
Aqua Attack |
13 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
1:04.41 |
Catherine R |
West Coast |
13 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
1:04.84 |
Monique K |
Arena |
14 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
1:04.86 |
Alysia T |
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club |
14 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
1:05.48 |
Kristina B |
West Coast |
13 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
1:05.50 |
Michelle C |
Breakers WA |
16 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
1:06.09 |
Sally H |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
14 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
1:06.15 |
CHRYSTAL B |
UWA-West Coast |
16 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
1:06.47 |
CHADE V |
Western Sprint |
13 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
1:07.04 |
Elise S |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
18 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
1:07.57 |
Jennifer W |
Fremantle Port |
13 |
|
|
|