Men's 9 years and over 100m Butterfly |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
55.23 |
Nic B |
Western Sprint |
18 |
734 |
|
|
|
2. |
1:00.55 |
Justin M |
Arena |
17 |
557 |
|
|
|
3. |
1:01.37 |
Christopher P |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
16 |
535 |
|
|
|
4. |
1:03.16 |
Tom C |
West Coast |
14 |
491 |
|
|
|
5. |
1:03.29 |
Matthew H |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
17 |
488 |
|
|
|
6. |
1:03.50 |
Christopher C |
Rockingham |
15 |
483 |
|
|
|
7. |
1:04.52 |
Thomas P |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
16 |
460 |
|
|
|
8. |
1:04.83 |
Taj J |
City of Perth |
15 |
454 |
|
|
|
9. |
1:04.87 |
Kenny B |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
15 |
453 |
|
|
|
10. |
1:05.02 |
Jamie H |
Western Sprint |
14 |
450 |
|
|
|
11. |
1:06.08 |
Liam M |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
14 |
429 |
|
|
|
12. |
1:06.77 |
Jake H |
St Hilda's |
14 |
415 |
|
|
|
13. |
1:06.94 |
Patrick P |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
13 |
412 |
|
|
|
14. |
1:07.55 |
Isaac P |
St Hilda's |
14 |
401 |
|
|
|
15. |
1:08.00 |
Julian B |
St Hilda's |
14 |
393 |
|
|
|
16. |
1:09.47 |
Robert B |
Arena |
12 |
369 |
|
|
|
17. |
1:09.48 |
Ryan B |
Arena |
15 |
369 |
|
|
|
18. |
1:09.62 |
Taylor P |
City of Perth |
16 |
366 |
|
|
|
19. |
1:09.64 |
Elliott T |
Australind |
16 |
366 |
|
|
|
20. |
1:10.21 |
Dominic B |
Lesmurdie Legends Swimming Club Inc |
16 |
357 |
|
|
|
21. |
1:10.39 |
Jye J |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
13 |
355 |
|
|
|
22. |
1:11.59 |
Kyle L |
Australind |
13 |
337 |
|
|
|
23. |
1:14.53 |
Jayden H |
Belmont Aquajets |
14 |
299 |
|
|
|
24. |
1:15.48 |
Jarrett K |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
14 |
288 |
|
|
|
25. |
1:16.07 |
Logan S |
Belmont Aquajets |
13 |
281 |
|
|
|
26. |
1:16.77 |
Cameron L |
Western Sprint |
12 |
273 |
|
|
|
27. |
1:17.65 |
Liam M |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
15 |
264 |
|
|
|
28. |
1:17.86 |
Christian R |
Rockingham |
12 |
262 |
|
|
|
29. |
1:19.46 |
Adam B |
Arena |
12 |
246 |
|
|
|
30. |
1:20.94 |
Stanley M |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
13 |
233 |
|
|
|
31. |
1:23.36 |
Adriano T |
Breakers WA |
11 |
213 |
|
|
|
32. |
1:34.93 |
Ethan O |
Rockingham |
10 |
145 |
|
|
|
33. |
1:35.48 |
William S |
Western Sprint |
12 |
142 |
|
|
|
34. |
1:36.23 |
Ethan R |
Western Sprint |
11 |
139 |
|
|
|
35. |
1:42.75 |
Jake C |
Rockingham |
10 |
114 |
|
|
|
36. |
1:45.48 |
Tommaso P |
City of Perth |
10 |
105 |
|
|
|
37. |
1:46.29 |
Joshua L |
Western Sprint |
12 |
103 |
|
|
|
38. |
1:48.15 |
Cameron P |
Breakers WA |
10 |
98 |
|
|
|
39. |
1:48.47 |
Owen M |
Rockingham |
10 |
97 |
|
|
|
40. |
1:50.82 |
Cody Z |
Rockingham |
9 |
91 |
|
|
|
41. |
1:56.11 |
Oliver Z |
Swan Hills Swimming Club |
11 |
79 |
|
|
|
42. |
1:59.36 |
Benjamin H |
Western Sprint |
10 |
73 |
|
|