Girl's 12 to 14 years 4x50m Medley |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
FINA PS |
AA PS |
Splits |
1. |
2:00.23 |
MLC Aquatic A |
MLC Aquatic |
|
|
|
2. |
2:00.90 |
Nunawading A |
Nunawading |
|
|
|
3. |
2:02.74 |
Bayside A |
Bayside |
|
|
|
4. |
2:03.19 |
Nunawading B |
Nunawading |
|
|
|
5. |
2:05.08 |
Traralgon B |
Traralgon |
|
|
|
6. |
2:05.70 |
MLC Aquatic B |
MLC Aquatic |
|
|
|
7. |
2:06.27 |
Melbourne Vicentre Swimming Cl A |
Melbourne Vicentre |
|
|
|
8. |
2:06.73 |
Ivanhoe Aqua Power A |
Ivanhoe Aqua Power |
|
|
|
9. |
2:07.26 |
Geelong A |
Geelong Swimming Club |
|
|
|
10. |
2:08.20 |
EC Waves A |
EC Waves |
|
|
|
11. |
2:08.83 |
Loreto Aquatic A |
Loreto Aquatic |
|
|
|
12. |
2:09.07 |
Northcote Swimming & Lifesavin A |
Northcote Swimming & Lifesaving |
|
|
|
13. |
2:09.88 |
Surrey Park A |
Surrey Park |
|
|
|
14. |
2:11.05 |
Firbank Aquastars A |
Firbank Aquastars |
|
|
|
15. |
2:11.78 |
DVE Aquatic Club Inc A |
DVE Aquatic |
|
|
|
16. |
2:12.16 |
Melton A |
Melton Swimming Club |
|
|
|
17. |
2:12.52 |
Laverton A |
Laverton |
|
|
|
18. |
2:13.87 |
Ruyton Aquatic Club Inc. A |
Ruyton |
|
|
|
19. |
2:14.69 |
Traralgon A |
Traralgon |
|
|
|
20. |
2:14.72 |
St Leonard's College Swimming A |
St Leonard's College |
|
|
|
21. |
2:14.80 |
Albury Amateur A |
Albury Amateur Swim Club |
|
|
|
22. |
2:15.04 |
Flyers Swim Team A |
Flyers Swim Team |
|
|
|
23. |
2:15.68 |
EC Waves B |
EC Waves |
|
|
|
24. |
2:15.77 |
CGGS Aquatic Inc. A |
CGGS Aquatic Inc |
|
|
|
25. |
2:16.10 |
Bayside B |
Bayside |
|
|
|
26. |
2:16.38 |
Western Aquatic Academy Swimmi A |
Western Aquatic Academy |
|
|
|
27. |
2:16.55 |
Swimland A |
Swimland Swim Club |
|
|
|
28. |
2:17.01 |
Sale A |
Sale Swimming Club |
|
|
|
29. |
2:17.45 |
Melton B |
Melton Swimming Club |
|
|
|
30. |
2:17.57 |
PLC Aquatic A |
PLC Aquatic |
|
|
|
31. |
2:18.30 |
Essendon District Aquatic A |
Essendon District, VIC |
|
|
|
32. |
2:18.50 |
Doncaster-Templestowe Amateur A |
Doncaster and Templestowe |
|
|
|
33. |
2:18.75 |
Loreto Aquatic B |
Loreto Aquatic |
|
|
|
34. |
2:18.78 |
Firbank Aquastars B |
Firbank Aquastars |
|
|
|
35. |
2:19.43 |
Peninsula Hurricanes Swimming A |
Peninsula Hurricanes Swimming |
|
|
|
36. |
2:19.73 |
Geelong B |
Geelong Swimming Club |
|
|
|
37. |
2:20.04 |
Yarra Plenty A |
Yarra Plenty Waves |
|
|
|
38. |
2:20.83 |
Cheltenham Amateur Swimming A |
Cheltenham |
|
|
|
38. |
2:20.83 |
Melbourne H2O A |
Melbourne H20, VIC |
|
|
|
40. |
2:21.19 |
St Leonard's College Swimming B |
St Leonard's College |
|
|
|
41. |
2:21.24 |
Haileybury Aquatic Inc. A |
Haileybury Aquatic Inc. |
|
|
|
42. |
2:21.42 |
Ivanhoe Aqua Power B |
Ivanhoe Aqua Power |
|
|
|
43. |
2:22.67 |
Griffith A |
GRIFFITH SWIMMING |
|
|
|
44. |
2:22.88 |
Ballarat Gold A |
Ballarat Gold Swimming Club In |
|
|
|
45. |
2:23.47 |
North-West Aquatic A |
North West Aquatic |
|
|
|
46. |
2:23.52 |
Flyers Swim Team B |
Flyers Swim Team |
|
|
|
47. |
2:24.42 |
Swimland B |
Swimland Swim Club |
|
|
|
48. |
2:25.13 |
Ballarat GCO A |
Ballarat GCO |
|
|
|
49. |
2:26.43 |
PLC Aquatic B |
PLC Aquatic |
|
|
|
50. |
2:28.36 |
Ballarat GCO B |
Ballarat GCO |
|
|
|
51. |
2:30.41 |
Essendon District Aquatic B |
Essendon District, VIC |
|
|
|