Boy's 14 years 1500m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
16:47.43 |
Christopher V |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
14 |
646 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
17:20.96 |
Adriano T |
UWA-West Coast |
14 |
586 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
17:36.45 |
Lucas W |
UWA-West Coast |
14 |
560 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
17:51.00 |
Sean B |
South Shore |
14 |
538 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
18:17.11 |
Daniel P |
Breakers WA |
14 |
500 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
18:21.53 |
Drew M |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
14 |
494 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
18:37.64 |
Jacob B |
UWA-West Coast |
14 |
473 |
Splits |
|
Boy's 15 years 1500m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
15:46.84 |
Jun Wei Glen L |
Singapore Swimming Federation |
15 |
778 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
16:21.63 |
Robert B |
UWA-West Coast |
15 |
699 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
16:41.48 |
Kyle L |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
15 |
658 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
16:42.08 |
Joshua P |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
15 |
657 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
17:23.47 |
James I |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
15 |
582 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
17:47.55 |
Flynn M |
City of Perth |
15 |
543 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
18:00.51 |
James P |
Scarborough Beach |
15 |
524 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
18:03.52 |
Kieran C |
Breakers WA |
15 |
519 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
18:08.10 |
Leonardo R |
City of Perth |
15 |
513 |
Splits |
|
Men's 16 years 1500m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
16:18.81 |
Rowan B |
UWA-West Coast |
16 |
705 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
17:17.78 |
Justin K |
St Hilda's |
16 |
591 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
17:26.89 |
Jack N |
St Hilda's |
16 |
576 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
17:31.22 |
Owen B |
Breakers WA |
16 |
569 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
17:47.94 |
Rahul J |
City of Perth |
16 |
543 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
18:23.92 |
Edward T |
Belmont Aquajets |
16 |
491 |
Splits |
|
Men's 17 to 18 years 1500m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
15:54.62 |
Reilly K |
City of Perth |
17 |
760 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
16:12.70 |
Ben B |
City of Perth |
18 |
718 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
16:21.52 |
Adam S |
UWA-West Coast |
17 |
699 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
16:33.88 |
Lachlan B |
South Lake Dolphins |
17 |
673 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
16:37.74 |
Zhong Qing Erasmus A |
Singapore Swimming Federation |
17 |
665 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
16:44.03 |
Nicholas R |
City of Perth |
18 |
653 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
17:12.94 |
Harry H |
St Hilda's |
17 |
600 |
Splits |
|