Girl's 10 years 100m Medley |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:21.29 |
Katie O |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
10 |
336 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:27.40 |
Sienna P |
St Hilda's |
10 |
270 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:30.34 |
Elizabeth K |
South Shore |
10 |
245 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:32.11 |
Charlie C |
City of Perth |
10 |
231 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:32.27 |
Angelina S |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
10 |
230 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:33.27 |
Niamh D |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
10 |
222 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:34.61 |
Jasmin K |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
10 |
213 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:34.62 |
Anisha R |
Riverton |
10 |
213 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:36.54 |
Valentina C |
Armadale Kelmscott |
10 |
201 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:42.44 |
Lorraine K |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
10 |
168 |
Splits |
|
Girl's 11 years 100m Medley |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:14.31 |
Abbie L |
St Hilda's |
11 |
440 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:18.83 |
Rose D |
Peel Aquatic |
11 |
368 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:19.15 |
Piper L |
St Hilda's |
11 |
364 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:19.84 |
Helen S |
South Shore |
11 |
355 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:23.24 |
Daisy K |
Riverton |
11 |
313 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:24.00 |
Amelie M |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
11 |
304 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:25.10 |
Jessica L |
Riverton |
11 |
293 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:25.46 |
Madison S |
Geographe Bay Swimming Club |
11 |
289 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:27.00 |
Amber H |
Peel Aquatic |
11 |
274 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:28.40 |
Eva L |
South Shore |
11 |
261 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
1:28.60 |
Eleanor F |
North Coast |
11 |
259 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
1:30.64 |
Imogen R |
Geographe Bay Swimming Club |
11 |
242 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
1:31.44 |
Ana Julia P |
City of Perth |
11 |
236 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
1:32.28 |
Fiona S |
Riverton |
11 |
230 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
1:33.41 |
Kate L |
Riverton |
11 |
221 |
Splits |
|
|
16. |
1:34.42 |
Angelie L |
St Hilda's |
11 |
214 |
Splits |
|
|
17. |
1:36.79 |
Sophie S |
Riverton |
11 |
199 |
Splits |
|
|
18. |
1:39.72 |
Mackenzie H |
Canning Districts |
11 |
182 |
Splits |
|
|
19. |
1:51.13 |
Ashleigh S |
City of Perth |
11 |
131 |
Splits |
|
|
20. |
1:56.57 |
Maya M |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
11 |
114 |
Splits |
|
|
21. |
2:03.29 |
Tahlia D |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
11 |
96 |
Splits |
|
Girl's 12 years 100m Medley |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:14.45 |
Alyssa M |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
12 |
437 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:18.03 |
Ava D |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
12 |
380 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:20.07 |
Tahlia K |
South Shore |
12 |
352 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:20.40 |
Kaitlyn H |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
12 |
347 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:22.34 |
Amelia M |
City of Perth |
12 |
323 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:22.47 |
Sathmi P |
City of Perth |
12 |
322 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:23.01 |
Madison N |
UWA-West Coast |
12 |
315 |
|
|
|
8. |
1:24.81 |
Morgan N |
South Shore |
12 |
296 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:26.80 |
Victoria B |
City of Perth |
12 |
276 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:28.87 |
Abbey B |
City of Perth |
12 |
257 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
1:29.54 |
Ava G |
City of Perth |
12 |
251 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
1:29.78 |
Olivia R |
South Shore |
12 |
249 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
1:31.30 |
Thehara G |
City of Perth |
12 |
237 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
1:36.46 |
Kenzie S |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
12 |
201 |
Splits |
|
Girl's 13 years 100m Medley |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:15.20 |
Taleisha H |
South Shore |
13 |
424 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:16.90 |
Jessica C |
South Shore |
13 |
397 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:20.45 |
Adele C |
South Shore |
13 |
347 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:20.49 |
Ebony M |
South Shore |
13 |
346 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:20.83 |
Nayssa G |
Peel Aquatic |
13 |
342 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:22.61 |
Kiara A |
Breakers WA |
13 |
320 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:25.78 |
Sophie G |
Riverton |
13 |
286 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:37.77 |
Taylor R |
City of Perth |
13 |
193 |
Splits |
|
Girl's 14 years 100m Medley |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:12.63 |
Kayla M |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
14 |
471 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:15.46 |
Sophie G |
City of Perth |
14 |
420 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:15.55 |
Chloe C |
City of Perth |
14 |
418 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:17.80 |
Indi S |
South Shore |
14 |
383 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:19.72 |
Maddy M |
Peel Aquatic |
14 |
356 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:20.35 |
Samiah S |
South Shore |
14 |
348 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:21.15 |
Anggie D |
South Shore |
14 |
338 |
Splits |
|
Girl's 15 years 100m Medley |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:08.85 |
Amelie P |
South Shore |
15 |
553 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:10.21 |
Georgia M |
South Shore |
15 |
521 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:13.61 |
Pia D |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
15 |
452 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:15.15 |
Sophie L |
UWA-West Coast |
15 |
425 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:17.95 |
Claire E |
Riverton |
15 |
381 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:21.91 |
Charlotte Z |
South Shore |
15 |
328 |
Splits |
|
Girl's 9 years 100m Medley |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:45.13 |
Penny S |
South Shore |
9 |
155 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:50.17 |
Abby D |
South Shore |
9 |
135 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:50.23 |
Tahlia H |
Peel Aquatic |
9 |
135 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:54.60 |
Asha A |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
9 |
120 |
Splits |
|
Women's 16 years and over 100m Medley |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:08.35 |
Arna C |
City of Perth |
20 |
565 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:09.53 |
Jordan P |
Riverton |
16 |
537 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:10.06 |
Jemma S |
South Shore |
17 |
525 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:11.98 |
Cassandra L |
South Shore |
16 |
484 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:12.35 |
Kaitlin W |
Riverton |
16 |
476 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:14.69 |
Orla Y |
Riverton |
17 |
433 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:15.08 |
Katie M |
City of Perth |
20 |
426 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:15.86 |
Georgia A |
South Shore |
16 |
413 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:16.03 |
Bianca P |
South Lake Dolphins |
17 |
411 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:17.96 |
Zoe L |
City of Perth |
16 |
381 |
Splits |
|