Girl's 10 years 100m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:29.41 |
Angelina S |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
10 |
233 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:32.26 |
Naomi K |
All Saints' |
10 |
212 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:32.36 |
Alice M |
UWA-West Coast |
10 |
212 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:33.52 |
Anouk P |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
10 |
204 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:34.30 |
Anisha R |
Riverton |
10 |
199 |
|
|
|
6. |
1:35.88 |
Anna M |
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club |
10 |
189 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:39.49 |
Edyn R |
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club |
10 |
169 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:49.43 |
Caitlyn D |
Canning Districts |
10 |
127 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:52.83 |
Tahlia R |
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club |
10 |
116 |
Splits |
|
Girl's 11 years 100m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:18.75 |
Jamiela Misha P |
Belmont Aquajets |
11 |
341 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:19.24 |
Jessica L |
Riverton |
11 |
335 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:26.95 |
Tegan B |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
11 |
254 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:29.11 |
Rhiannon D |
Kwinana |
11 |
236 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:30.14 |
Lucy B |
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club |
11 |
228 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:31.92 |
Imogen R |
Geographe Bay Swimming Club |
11 |
215 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:33.29 |
Chace J |
Kwinana |
11 |
205 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:33.75 |
Sabine K |
Kwinana |
11 |
202 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:44.02 |
Taneisha S |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
11 |
148 |
Splits |
|
Girl's 12 years 100m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:25.97 |
Ruby-Anne S |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
12 |
262 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:30.66 |
Imogen F |
Albany |
12 |
224 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:32.10 |
Kristel M |
Kwinana |
12 |
213 |
Splits |
|
Girl's 13 years 100m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:13.13 |
Georgia B |
Breakers WA |
13 |
426 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:15.99 |
Eden P |
St Hilda's |
13 |
380 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:23.22 |
Tessa H |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
13 |
289 |
Splits |
|
Girl's 14 years 100m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:10.47 |
Alannah C |
Kwinana |
14 |
476 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:12.25 |
Alix H |
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club |
14 |
442 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:18.36 |
Georgina D |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
14 |
346 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:22.83 |
Ankia M |
Kwinana |
14 |
293 |
Splits |
|
Girl's 9 years and under 100m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:39.66 |
Tyler-Ann K |
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club |
9 |
168 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:40.20 |
Talanah K |
Kwinana |
9 |
166 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:53.03 |
Jordanna S |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
9 |
115 |
Splits |
|
Women's 15 years and over 100m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:06.69 |
Jasmine M |
All Saints' |
15 |
562 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:10.17 |
Jordan P |
Riverton |
16 |
482 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:10.54 |
Gabriella M |
All Saints' |
16 |
475 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:11.02 |
Kaitlin W |
Riverton |
16 |
465 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:12.56 |
Olivia P |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
16 |
436 |
Splits |
|