Girl's 15 years and under 1250m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
17:11.90 |
Emily N |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
15 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
17:19.60 |
Withheld W |
Breakers WA |
13 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
17:44.50 |
Verity A |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
14 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
18:01.80 |
Caitlin M |
North Coast |
15 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
18:03.50 |
Katie O |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
11 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
18:23.00 |
Lexi M |
South Shore |
13 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
18:40.70 |
Isabella R |
St Hilda's |
11 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
18:46.10 |
Abbie L |
St Hilda's |
12 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
18:49.00 |
Piper L |
St Hilda's |
12 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
18:49.30 |
Isabelle E |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
12 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
18:50.30 |
Isabella R |
Mandurah |
12 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
20:13.40 |
Emily R |
All Saints' |
15 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
20:24.00 |
Eloise P |
Open Water |
12 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
20:28.30 |
Indi S |
South Shore |
15 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
20:30.90 |
Jorja G |
Riverton |
12 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
20:32.80 |
Amelie C |
Kwinana |
12 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
20:32.80 |
Ruby B |
St Hilda's |
12 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
20:37.50 |
Nalani S |
Open Water |
14 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
21:35.50 |
Indi B |
Breakers WA |
12 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
21:38.60 |
Matilda H |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
14 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
21:40.40 |
Charlotte C |
Open Water |
15 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
22:04.40 |
Remy P |
St Hilda's |
11 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
22:13.00 |
Eleanor D |
Open Water |
15 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
23:10.20 |
Isabella A |
Rockingham |
10 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
24:34.50 |
Tayliah T |
Open Water |
13 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
24:35.00 |
Anneke D |
South Lake Dolphins |
11 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
24:55.00 |
Skylar L |
St Hilda's |
15 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
25:27.90 |
Thea W |
Open Water |
14 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
26:09.10 |
Steph O |
Open Water |
15 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
26:09.10 |
Pippa H |
Open Water |
15 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
26:58.90 |
Charmaine F |
South Lake Dolphins |
10 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
33:10.30 |
Jenevieve T |
Open Water |
12 |
|
|
|
Women's 16 to 18 years 1250m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
20:22.40 |
Hayley C |
Open Water |
18 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
23:54.40 |
Indi M |
Pinjarra |
16 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
24:47.90 |
Ginger F |
Open Water |
16 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
24:48.20 |
Monet E |
Open Water |
16 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
28:05.90 |
Zara M |
Open Water |
16 |
|
|
|
Women's 19 to 34 years 1250m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
17:51.80 |
Ella S |
Open Water |
21 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
18:28.20 |
Gianna L |
Open Water |
28 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
20:53.90 |
Fionna C |
Open Water |
33 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
21:22.80 |
Hannah W |
Open Water |
25 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
22:05.70 |
Sarah F |
Open Water |
24 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
22:22.50 |
Sophie F |
Open Water |
22 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
23:10.20 |
Eliza S |
Open Water |
24 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
23:11.80 |
Emma W |
Open Water |
20 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
23:13.10 |
Kylie S |
Open Water |
33 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
23:25.10 |
Poppy E |
Open Water |
19 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
24:33.40 |
Stephanie R |
Open Water |
34 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
24:37.20 |
Floora D |
Open Water |
34 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
24:42.80 |
Ellie T |
Open Water |
32 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
24:50.40 |
RACHAEL W |
Open Water |
33 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
25:06.80 |
Hannah M |
Open Water |
24 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
25:23.40 |
Madi G |
Open Water |
21 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
25:56.60 |
Cammie B |
Open Water |
33 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
26:05.50 |
Joanna N |
Open Water |
30 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
26:18.60 |
Cath B |
Open Water |
27 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
26:59.80 |
Sara E |
Open Water |
28 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
27:04.40 |
Amy F |
Open Water |
27 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
27:04.70 |
Bethwyn C |
Open Water |
26 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
27:50.40 |
Madi G |
Open Water |
21 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
27:53.30 |
Kumi B |
Open Water |
32 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
39:33.70 |
Antoinette J |
Open Water |
34 |
|
|
|
Women's 35 to 49 years 1250m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
18:41.10 |
Charlotte O |
Open Water |
44 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
21:26.40 |
Jette O |
South Shore |
42 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
21:27.30 |
Maritia L |
Open Water |
44 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
21:29.20 |
Josie R |
Open Water |
47 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
22:30.50 |
Jo J |
Open Water |
49 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
23:13.50 |
Elyn H |
Open Water |
37 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
23:13.70 |
Sarah J |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
44 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
23:23.50 |
Tania B |
Margaret River |
49 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
23:38.50 |
Kathryn L |
Open Water |
45 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
24:01.20 |
Lauren B |
Open Water |
38 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
24:13.40 |
Peta L |
Open Water |
49 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
24:52.60 |
Jen C |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
45 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
25:02.10 |
Melanie S |
Open Water |
47 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
25:10.40 |
Jennifer M |
Open Water |
45 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
25:11.40 |
Kellie G |
Margaret River |
44 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
25:41.80 |
Cindi D |
Open Water |
49 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
25:53.70 |
Ruth M |
Open Water |
44 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
26:23.00 |
Anna W |
South Shore |
49 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
26:32.60 |
Matilda P |
St Hilda's |
41 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
26:35.70 |
Katie E |
Open Water |
41 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
26:56.70 |
Elise G |
Open Water |
40 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
27:13.90 |
Chriss B |
Open Water |
35 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
27:32.80 |
Elizabeth P |
Open Water |
37 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
27:46.90 |
Tanya E |
Open Water |
46 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
27:49.40 |
Michelle P |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
46 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
28:00.90 |
Cate W |
Open Water |
47 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
28:07.70 |
Emma F |
Open Water |
36 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
28:11.50 |
Linda F |
Open Water |
48 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
28:16.80 |
Terese H |
Open Water |
46 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
28:41.80 |
Katy B |
Open Water |
35 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
28:51.90 |
Joanne K |
Canning Districts |
41 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
30:17.90 |
Debbie H |
Open Water |
47 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
30:22.70 |
Camilla R |
Open Water |
39 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
32:53.10 |
Charlotte H |
Open Water |
35 |
|
|
|
Women's 50 years and over 1250m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
23:03.30 |
Sarah M |
Open Water |
51 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
24:57.80 |
Yolanda C |
Open Water |
54 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
24:59.20 |
Wendy W |
Open Water |
51 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
25:02.50 |
Lee B |
Margaret River |
53 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
25:31.80 |
Meredith H |
Open Water |
50 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
25:53.50 |
Debbie G |
Open Water |
60 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
25:55.90 |
Jo C |
Open Water |
54 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
26:28.90 |
Michelle O |
Open Water |
57 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
27:06.80 |
Susan M |
Open Water |
54 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
27:13.70 |
Sally S |
Open Water |
57 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
27:13.90 |
Wendy M |
Open Water |
61 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
27:17.30 |
Kim R |
Open Water |
53 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
27:20.10 |
Helen T |
Open Water |
64 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
27:27.00 |
Ann-Maree F |
Open Water |
53 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
27:38.90 |
Alison R |
Open Water |
57 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
28:22.50 |
Elaine S |
Open Water |
59 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
28:26.20 |
Karen F |
Open Water |
50 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
28:39.10 |
Heather B |
Open Water |
59 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
30:25.00 |
Nola G |
Open Water |
64 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
30:31.00 |
Theresa E |
Open Water |
76 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
30:34.00 |
Sharon P |
Open Water |
52 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
31:06.10 |
Marina D |
Open Water |
72 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
32:05.60 |
Sandra S |
Open Water |
58 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
32:13.50 |
Lyn K |
Open Water |
58 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
34:35.70 |
Mary C |
Open Water |
61 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
38:47.70 |
Anne B |
Open Water |
54 |
|
|
|