Boy's 11 years 200m Medley |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:52.28 |
Tristan L |
South Shore |
11 |
290 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:55.08 |
Jurgens W |
UWA-West Coast |
11 |
276 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
3:03.87 |
Liam I |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
11 |
238 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
3:06.96 |
Ivan U |
All Saints' |
11 |
227 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
3:09.38 |
Ido R |
South Shore |
11 |
218 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
3:10.07 |
Nicholas K |
Scarborough Beach |
11 |
216 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
3:11.29 |
Drew C |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
11 |
212 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
3:15.38 |
Jack W |
South Shore |
11 |
199 |
Splits |
|
Boy's 12 years 200m Medley |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:48.65 |
Lucas N |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
12 |
309 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:49.24 |
Sam C |
Breakers WA |
12 |
306 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:52.50 |
Liam M |
South Shore |
12 |
289 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:53.49 |
Fletcher B |
Breakers WA |
12 |
284 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:57.68 |
Ned S |
Albany |
12 |
264 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
2:58.11 |
Joss B |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
12 |
262 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
2:59.86 |
Giancarlo L |
Belmont Aquajets |
12 |
255 |
Splits |
|
Boy's 13 years 200m Medley |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:36.38 |
Kristian S |
South Shore |
13 |
387 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:36.45 |
Dustin V |
South Lake Dolphins |
13 |
387 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:37.33 |
Eben P |
South Shore |
13 |
380 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:45.60 |
Benjamin M |
UWA-West Coast |
13 |
326 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:46.54 |
Jed M |
Rockingham |
13 |
321 |
Splits |
|
Boy's 9 to 10 years 200m Medley |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
3:08.28 |
Joshua P |
Breakers WA |
10 |
222 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
3:14.74 |
Joseph B |
Breakers WA |
10 |
201 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
3:21.27 |
Beau M |
Western Sprint |
10 |
182 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
3:27.00 |
Alfie A |
UWA-West Coast |
10 |
167 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
3:27.99 |
Rhys A |
Mandurah |
10 |
165 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
3:28.80 |
Alex E |
Scarborough Beach |
9 |
163 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
3:40.81 |
Alexander P |
Breakers WA |
10 |
138 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
3:58.29 |
Dominic D |
City of Perth |
10 |
109 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
3:59.56 |
Taksheel K |
UWA-West Coast |
10 |
108 |
Splits |
|